XII кръг |
21 април 2024, неделя, 17:00 ч: |
Рациария (Арчар) - Ружинци (Ружинци) | 2:0 |
Партизани (Макреш) - Тимок (Брегово) | 2:1 |
20 април 2024, събота, 17:00 ч: |
Ботев 1947 (Грамада) - Кула 04 (Кула) | 0:1 |
Балкан 1921 (Белоградчик) - Дуло (Видин) | 6:1 |
XI кръг |
14 април 2024, неделя, 17:00 ч: |
Тимок (Брегово) - Рациария (Арчар) | 3:2 |
Ружинци (Ружинци) - Ботев 1947 (Грамада) | 0:6 |
13 април 2024, събота, 17:00 ч: |
Дуло (Видин) - Партизани (Макреш) | 3:4 |
Кула 04 (Кула) - Балкан 1921 (Белоградчик) | 10:0 |
X кръг |
7 април 2024, неделя, 17:00 ч: |
Балкан 1921 (Белоградчик) - Ружинци (Ружинци) | 2:0 |
Партизани (Макреш) - Кула 04 (Кула) | 1:2 |
6 април 2024, събота, 17:00 ч: |
Рациария (Арчар) - Ботев 1947 (Грамада) | 2:7 |
Тимок (Брегово) - Дуло (Видин) | 3:1 |
IX кръг |
31 март 2024, неделя, 16:00 ч: |
Дуло (Видин) - Рациария (Арчар) | 5:5 |
Ружинци (Ружинци) - Партизани (Макреш) | 3:1 |
30 март 2024, събота, 14:30 ч: |
Кула 04 (Кула) - Тимок (Брегово) | 7:2 |
Ботев 1947 (Грамада) - Балкан 1921 (Белоградчик) | 2:0 |
VIII кръг |
24 март 2024, неделя, 14:30 ч: |
Рациария (Арчар) - Балкан 1921 (Белоградчик) | 1:3 |
Дуло (Видин) - Кула 04 (Кула) | 1:8 |
23 март 2024, събота, 14:30 ч: |
Партизани (Макреш) - Ботев 1947 (Грамада) | 1:2 |
Тимок (Брегово) - Ружинци (Ружинци) | 0:0 |
VII кръг |
22 октомври 2023, неделя, 16:00 ч: |
Дуло (Видин) - Ружинци (Ружинци) | 1:2 |
21 октомври 2023, събота, 16:00 ч: |
Кула 04 (Кула) - Рациария (Арчар) | 3:0 |
Тимок (Брегово) - Ботев 1947 (Грамада) | 2:2 |
Партизани (Макреш) - Балкан 1921 (Белоградчик) | 2:1 |
VI кръг |
15 октомври 2023, неделя, 16:00 ч: |
Рациария (Арчар) - Партизани (Макреш) | 2:6 |
Ботев 1947 (Грамада) - Дуло (Видин) | 9:2 |
14 октомври 2023, събота, 16:00 ч: |
Балкан 1921 (Белоградчик) - Тимок (Брегово) | 0:1 |
Ружинци (Ружинци) - Кула 04 (Кула) | 0:2 |
V кръг |
8 октомври 2023, неделя, 16:00 ч: |
Ружинци (Ружинци) - Рациария (Арчар) | 2:1 |
Тимок (Брегово) - Партизани (Макреш) | 2:3 |
7 октомври 2023, събота, 16:00 ч: |
Кула 04 (Кула) - Ботев 1947 (Грамада) | 1:4 |
Дуло (Видин) - Балкан 1921 (Белоградчик) | 0:3 |
IV кръг |
1 октомври 2023, неделя, 16:00 ч: |
Рациария (Арчар) - Тимок (Брегово) | 1:1 |
Ботев 1947 (Грамада) - Ружинци (Ружинци) | 2:0 |
30 септември 2023, събота, 16:00 ч: |
Партизани (Макреш) - Дуло (Видин) | 3:0 |
Балкан 1921 (Белоградчик) - Кула 04 (Кула) | 1:1 |
III кръг |
24 септември 2023, неделя, 17:00 ч: |
Кула 04 (Кула) - Партизани (Макреш) | 4:1 |
Дуло (Видин) - Тимок (Брегово) | 1:4 |
23 септември 2023, събота, 17:00 ч: |
Ботев 1947 (Грамада) - Рациария (Арчар) | 6:0 |
Ружинци (Ружинци) - Балкан 1921 (Белоградчик) | 2:1 |
II кръг |
17 септември 2023, неделя, 17:00 ч: |
Рациария (Арчар) - Дуло (Видин) | 2:1 |
Партизани (Макреш) - Ружинци (Ружинци) | 3:0 |
16 септември 2023, събота, 17:00 ч: |
Тимок (Брегово) - Кула 04 (Кула) | 0:6 |
Балкан 1921 (Белоградчик) - Ботев 1947 (Грамада) | 2:2 |
I кръг |
10 септември 2023, неделя, 17:00 ч: |
Балкан 1921 (Белоградчик) - Рациария (Арчар) | 7:1 |
Кула 04 (Кула) - Дуло (Видин) | 9:2 |
9 септември 2023, събота, 17:00 ч: |
Ботев 1947 (Грамада) - Партизани (Макреш) | 4:1 |
Ружинци (Ружинци) - Тимок (Брегово) | 2:0 |