XV кръг |
30 март 2024, събота, 17:00 ч: |
Сокол (Пъдарско) - Калояново (Калояново) | -:- |
Стряма 2001 (Стряма) - Войнягово 2023 (Войнягово) | -:- |
Раковски 2018 (Раковски) - Хисаря (Хисаря) | -:- |
Вихър (Белозем) - Марица (Цалапица) | -:- |
31 март 2024, неделя, 17:00 ч: |
Лидер (Ягодово) - Урожай (Стрелци) | -:- |
Ведраре (Ведраре) - Тракия 94 (Царимир) | -:- |
XVI кръг |
6 април 2024, събота, 17:00 ч: |
Хисаря (Хисаря) - Стряма 2001 (Стряма) | -:- |
7 април 2024, неделя, 17:00 ч: |
Калояново (Калояново) - Ведраре (Ведраре) | -:- |
Тракия 94 (Царимир) - Лидер (Ягодово) | -:- |
Урожай (Стрелци) - Вихър (Белозем) | -:- |
Марица (Цалапица) - Раковски 2018 (Раковски) | -:- |
Войнягово 2023 (Войнягово) - Сокол (Пъдарско) | -:- |
XVII кръг |
13 април 2024, събота, 17:00 ч: |
Сокол (Пъдарско) - Хисаря (Хисаря) | -:- |
Стряма 2001 (Стряма) - Марица (Цалапица) | -:- |
Вихър (Белозем) - Тракия 94 (Царимир) | -:- |
14 април 2024, неделя, 17:00 ч: |
Войнягово 2023 (Войнягово) - Калояново (Калояново) | -:- |
Раковски 2018 (Раковски) - Урожай (Стрелци) | -:- |
Лидер (Ягодово) - Ведраре (Ведраре) | -:- |
XVIII кръг |
20 април 2024, събота, 17:00 ч: |
Хисаря (Хисаря) - Войнягово 2023 (Войнягово) | -:- |
21 април 2024, неделя, 17:00 ч: |
Калояново (Калояново) - Лидер (Ягодово) | -:- |
Ведраре (Ведраре) - Вихър (Белозем) | -:- |
Тракия 94 (Царимир) - Раковски 2018 (Раковски) | -:- |
Урожай (Стрелци) - Стряма 2001 (Стряма) | -:- |
Марица (Цалапица) - Сокол (Пъдарско) | -:- |
XIX кръг |
27 април 2024, събота, 17:00 ч: |
Хисаря (Хисаря) - Калояново (Калояново) | -:- |
Сокол (Пъдарско) - Урожай (Стрелци) | -:- |
Стряма 2001 (Стряма) - Тракия 94 (Царимир) | -:- |
Вихър (Белозем) - Лидер (Ягодово) | -:- |
28 април 2024, неделя, 17:00 ч: |
Войнягово 2023 (Войнягово) - Марица (Цалапица) | -:- |
Раковски 2018 (Раковски) - Ведраре (Ведраре) | -:- |
XX кръг |
12 май 2024, неделя, 18:00 ч: |
Калояново (Калояново) - Вихър (Белозем) | -:- |
Лидер (Ягодово) - Раковски 2018 (Раковски) | -:- |
Ведраре (Ведраре) - Стряма 2001 (Стряма) | -:- |
Тракия 94 (Царимир) - Сокол (Пъдарско) | -:- |
Урожай (Стрелци) - Войнягово 2023 (Войнягово) | -:- |
Хисаря (Хисаря) - Марица (Цалапица) | -:- |
XXI кръг |
18 май 2024, събота, 18:00 ч: |
Хисаря (Хисаря) - Урожай (Стрелци) | -:- |
Сокол (Пъдарско) - Ведраре (Ведраре) | -:- |
Стряма 2001 (Стряма) - Лидер (Ягодово) | -:- |
19 май 2024, неделя, 18:00 ч: |
Марица (Цалапица) - Калояново (Калояново) | -:- |
Войнягово 2023 (Войнягово) - Тракия 94 (Царимир) | -:- |
Раковски 2018 (Раковски) - Вихър (Белозем) | -:- |
XXII кръг |
25 май 2024, събота, 18:00 ч: |
Вихър (Белозем) - Стряма 2001 (Стряма) | -:- |
26 май 2024, неделя, 18:00 ч: |
Калояново (Калояново) - Раковски 2018 (Раковски) | -:- |
Лидер (Ягодово) - Сокол (Пъдарско) | -:- |
Ведраре (Ведраре) - Войнягово 2023 (Войнягово) | -:- |
Тракия 94 (Царимир) - Хисаря (Хисаря) | -:- |
Урожай (Стрелци) - Марица (Цалапица) | -:- |