XVI кръг |
30 март 2024, събота, 15:00 ч: |
Любимец 2018 (Любимец) - ФК Харманли (Харманли) | -:- |
ФК Върбица (Бенковски) - Марица (Симеоновград) | -:- |
ФК Свиленград (Свиленград) - Любимец 2000 (Любимец) | -:- |
31 март 2024, неделя, 15:00 ч: |
ОФК Хасково (Хасково) - Саяна II (Хасково) | -:- |
Раковски 1923 (Ивайловград) - Сакарски спортист 04 (Тополовград) | -:- |
Хеброс 1921 (Харманли) - ФК Хасково 2022 (Хасково) | -:- |
XVII кръг |
6 април 2024, събота, 17:00 ч: |
Хеброс 1921 (Харманли) - Любимец 2018 (Любимец) | -:- |
Раковски 1923 (Ивайловград) - ФК Свиленград (Свиленград) | -:- |
Марица (Симеоновград) - ОФК Хасково (Хасково) | -:- |
7 април 2024, неделя, 17:00 ч: |
ФК Хасково 2022 (Хасково) - Сакарски спортист 04 (Тополовград) | -:- |
Любимец 2000 (Любимец) - ФК Върбица (Бенковски) | -:- |
Саяна II (Хасково) - ФК Харманли (Харманли) | -:- |
XVIII кръг |
13 април 2024, събота, 17:00 ч: |
ФК Харманли (Харманли) - Марица (Симеоновград) | -:- |
ФК Върбица (Бенковски) - Раковски 1923 (Ивайловград) | -:- |
ФК Свиленград (Свиленград) - ФК Хасково 2022 (Хасково) | -:- |
14 април 2024, неделя, 17:00 ч: |
Любимец 2018 (Любимец) - Саяна II (Хасково) | -:- |
ОФК Хасково (Хасково) - Любимец 2000 (Любимец) | -:- |
Сакарски спортист 04 (Тополовград) - Хеброс 1921 (Харманли) | -:- |
XIX кръг |
20 април 2024, събота, 17:00 ч: |
Сакарски спортист 04 (Тополовград) - Любимец 2018 (Любимец) | -:- |
Хеброс 1921 (Харманли) - ФК Свиленград (Свиленград) | -:- |
Раковски 1923 (Ивайловград) - ОФК Хасково (Хасково) | -:- |
21 април 2024, неделя, 17:00 ч: |
ФК Хасково 2022 (Хасково) - ФК Върбица (Бенковски) | -:- |
Любимец 2000 (Любимец) - ФК Харманли (Харманли) | -:- |
Марица (Симеоновград) - Саяна II (Хасково) | -:- |
XX кръг |
27 април 2024, събота, 18:00 ч: |
Любимец 2018 (Любимец) - Марица (Симеоновград) | -:- |
ФК Върбица (Бенковски) - Хеброс 1921 (Харманли) | -:- |
ФК Свиленград (Свиленград) - Сакарски спортист 04 (Тополовград) | -:- |
28 април 2024, неделя, 18:00 ч: |
Саяна II (Хасково) - Любимец 2000 (Любимец) | -:- |
Раковски 1923 (Ивайловград) - ФК Харманли (Харманли) | -:- |
ОФК Хасково (Хасково) - ФК Хасково 2022 (Хасково) | -:- |
XXI кръг |
11 май 2024, събота, 18:00 ч: |
ФК Свиленград (Свиленград) - Любимец 2018 (Любимец) | -:- |
Сакарски спортист 04 (Тополовград) - ФК Върбица (Бенковски) | -:- |
Хеброс 1921 (Харманли) - ОФК Хасково (Хасково) | -:- |
12 май 2024, неделя, 18:00 ч: |
ФК Хасково 2022 (Хасково) - ФК Харманли (Харманли) | -:- |
Раковски 1923 (Ивайловград) - Саяна II (Хасково) | -:- |
Любимец 2000 (Любимец) - Марица (Симеоновград) | -:- |
XXII кръг |
18 май 2024, събота, 18:00 ч: |
Раковски 1923 (Ивайловград) - Марица (Симеоновград) | -:- |
ФК Харманли (Харманли) - Хеброс 1921 (Харманли) | -:- |
ФК Върбица (Бенковски) - ФК Свиленград (Свиленград) | -:- |
19 май 2024, неделя, 18:00 ч: |
Любимец 2018 (Любимец) - Любимец 2000 (Любимец) | -:- |
Саяна II (Хасково) - ФК Хасково 2022 (Хасково) | -:- |
ОФК Хасково (Хасково) - Сакарски спортист 04 (Тополовград) | -:- |
XII кръг |
ненасрочен: |
Любимец 2018 (Любимец) - ФК Върбица (Бенковски) | -:- |