XV кръг |
24 март 2024, неделя, 15:00 ч: |
ФК Хасково 2022 (Хасково) - Любимец 2018 (Любимец) | 5:1 |
Любимец 2000 (Любимец) - Сакарски спортист 04 (Тополовград) | 3:0* |
23 март 2024, събота, 16:00 ч: |
Раковски 1923 (Ивайловград) - Хеброс 1921 (Харманли) | 2:3 |
23 март 2024, събота, 15:00 ч: |
Марица (Симеоновград) - ФК Свиленград (Свиленград) | 1:2 |
Саяна II (Хасково) - ФК Върбица (Бенковски) | 0:2 |
ФК Харманли (Харманли) - ОФК Хасково (Хасково) | 1:0 |
XIV кръг |
17 март 2024, неделя, 15:00 ч: |
Сакарски спортист 04 (Тополовград) - Марица (Симеоновград) | 2:4 |
Любимец 2000 (Любимец) - Хеброс 1921 (Харманли) | 2:0 |
Раковски 1923 (Ивайловград) - ФК Хасково 2022 (Хасково) | 1:3 |
16 март 2024, събота, 15:00 ч: |
Любимец 2018 (Любимец) - ОФК Хасково (Хасково) | 2:5 |
ФК Върбица (Бенковски) - ФК Харманли (Харманли) | 0:2 |
ФК Свиленград (Свиленград) - Саяна II (Хасково) | 9:0 |
XIII кръг |
10 март 2024, неделя, 15:00 ч: |
Раковски 1923 (Ивайловград) - Любимец 2018 (Любимец) | 4:1 |
Любимец 2000 (Любимец) - ФК Хасково 2022 (Хасково) | 3:0* |
Саяна II (Хасково) - Сакарски спортист 04 (Тополовград) | 6:0 |
ОФК Хасково (Хасково) - ФК Върбица (Бенковски) | 4:0 |
9 март 2024, събота, 15:00 ч: |
Марица (Симеоновград) - Хеброс 1921 (Харманли) | 1:3 |
ФК Харманли (Харманли) - ФК Свиленград (Свиленград) | 1:0 |
XII кръг |
3 март 2024, неделя, 15:00 ч: |
Сакарски спортист 04 (Тополовград) - ФК Харманли (Харманли) | 0:4 |
Хеброс 1921 (Харманли) - Саяна II (Хасково) | 2:4 |
ФК Хасково 2022 (Хасково) - Марица (Симеоновград) | 7:3 |
Раковски 1923 (Ивайловград) - Любимец 2000 (Любимец) | 1:2 |
2 март 2024, събота, 15:00 ч: |
ФК Свиленград (Свиленград) - ОФК Хасково (Хасково) | 3:0 |
XI кръг |
25 ноември 2023, събота, 14:30 ч: |
Хеброс 1921 (Харманли) - ФК Харманли (Харманли) | 2:0 |
19 ноември 2023, неделя, 14:30 ч: |
Любимец 2000 (Любимец) - Любимец 2018 (Любимец) | 2:0 |
ФК Хасково 2022 (Хасково) - Саяна II (Хасково) | 1:1 |
Сакарски спортист 04 (Тополовград) - ОФК Хасково (Хасково) | 0:3 |
18 ноември 2023, събота, 14:30 ч: |
Марица (Симеоновград) - Раковски 1923 (Ивайловград) | 1:0 |
ФК Свиленград (Свиленград) - ФК Върбица (Бенковски) | 4:3 |
X кръг |
12 ноември 2023, неделя, 14:30 ч: |
ФК Върбица (Бенковски) - Сакарски спортист 04 (Тополовград) | 8:0 |
ФК Харманли (Харманли) - ФК Хасково 2022 (Хасково) | 3:1 |
Саяна II (Хасково) - Раковски 1923 (Ивайловград) | 2:3 |
Марица (Симеоновград) - Любимец 2000 (Любимец) | 0:5 |
11 ноември 2023, събота, 14:30 ч: |
Любимец 2018 (Любимец) - ФК Свиленград (Свиленград) | 1:7 |
ОФК Хасково (Хасково) - Хеброс 1921 (Харманли) | 5:1 |
IX кръг |
5 ноември 2023, неделя, 14:30 ч: |
Любимец 2000 (Любимец) - Саяна II (Хасково) | 3:0 |
ФК Харманли (Харманли) - Раковски 1923 (Ивайловград) | 8:0 |
ФК Хасково 2022 (Хасково) - ОФК Хасково (Хасково) | 3:2 |
4 ноември 2023, събота, 14:30 ч: |
Марица (Симеоновград) - Любимец 2018 (Любимец) | 0:1 |
Хеброс 1921 (Харманли) - ФК Върбица (Бенковски) | 2:2 |
Сакарски спортист 04 (Тополовград) - ФК Свиленград (Свиленград) | 0:3* |
VIII кръг |
22 октомври 2023, неделя, 16:00 ч: |
ФК Върбица (Бенковски) - ФК Хасково 2022 (Хасково) | 4:2 |
ФК Харманли (Харманли) - Любимец 2000 (Любимец) | 1:1 |
Саяна II (Хасково) - Марица (Симеоновград) | 2:1 |
21 октомври 2023, събота, 16:00 ч: |
Любимец 2018 (Любимец) - Сакарски спортист 04 (Тополовград) | 5:0 |
ФК Свиленград (Свиленград) - Хеброс 1921 (Харманли) | 2:1 |
ОФК Хасково (Хасково) - Раковски 1923 (Ивайловград) | 4:0 |
VII кръг |
15 октомври 2023, неделя, 16:00 ч: |
Саяна II (Хасково) - Любимец 2018 (Любимец) | 4:1 |
Любимец 2000 (Любимец) - ОФК Хасково (Хасково) | 3:0 |
ФК Хасково 2022 (Хасково) - ФК Свиленград (Свиленград) | 3:3 |
14 октомври 2023, събота, 16:00 ч: |
Марица (Симеоновград) - ФК Харманли (Харманли) | 0:2 |
Раковски 1923 (Ивайловград) - ФК Върбица (Бенковски) | 1:2 |
Хеброс 1921 (Харманли) - Сакарски спортист 04 (Тополовград) | 4:1 |
VI кръг |
8 октомври 2023, неделя, 16:00 ч: |
Сакарски спортист 04 (Тополовград) - ФК Хасково 2022 (Хасково) | 2:6 |
ФК Върбица (Бенковски) - Любимец 2000 (Любимец) | 2:2 |
ФК Харманли (Харманли) - Саяна II (Хасково) | 4:0 |
7 октомври 2023, събота, 16:00 ч: |
Любимец 2018 (Любимец) - Хеброс 1921 (Харманли) | 2:2 |
ФК Свиленград (Свиленград) - Раковски 1923 (Ивайловград) | 3:0* |
ОФК Хасково (Хасково) - Марица (Симеоновград) | 4:1 |
V кръг |
1 октомври 2023, неделя, 16:00 ч: |
Саяна II (Хасково) - ОФК Хасково (Хасково) | 1:3 |
ФК Хасково 2022 (Хасково) - Хеброс 1921 (Харманли) | 7:1 |
30 септември 2023, събота, 17:00 ч: |
ФК Харманли (Харманли) - Любимец 2018 (Любимец) | 4:1 |
Марица (Симеоновград) - ФК Върбица (Бенковски) | 0:3 |
Любимец 2000 (Любимец) - ФК Свиленград (Свиленград) | 1:3 |
Сакарски спортист 04 (Тополовград) - Раковски 1923 (Ивайловград) | 2:0 |
IV кръг |
24 септември 2023, неделя, 17:00 ч: |
Любимец 2018 (Любимец) - ФК Хасково 2022 (Хасково) | 0:4 |
ФК Върбица (Бенковски) - Саяна II (Хасково) | 5:1 |
23 септември 2023, събота, 17:00 ч: |
Хеброс 1921 (Харманли) - Раковски 1923 (Ивайловград) | 3:2 |
Сакарски спортист 04 (Тополовград) - Любимец 2000 (Любимец) | 0:9 |
ФК Свиленград (Свиленград) - Марица (Симеоновград) | 3:0* |
ОФК Хасково (Хасково) - ФК Харманли (Харманли) | 3:2 |
III кръг |
17 септември 2023, неделя, 17:00 ч: |
Марица (Симеоновград) - Сакарски спортист 04 (Тополовград) | 5:0 |
Хеброс 1921 (Харманли) - Любимец 2000 (Любимец) | 2:2 |
ФК Хасково 2022 (Хасково) - Раковски 1923 (Ивайловград) | 3:0* |
16 септември 2023, събота, 17:00 ч: |
ОФК Хасково (Хасково) - Любимец 2018 (Любимец) | 4:0 |
ФК Харманли (Харманли) - ФК Върбица (Бенковски) | 1:3 |
Саяна II (Хасково) - ФК Свиленград (Свиленград) | 3:8 |
II кръг |
10 септември 2023, неделя, 17:00 ч: |
Любимец 2018 (Любимец) - Раковски 1923 (Ивайловград) | 2:0 |
ФК Хасково 2022 (Хасково) - Любимец 2000 (Любимец) | 5:3 |
ФК Върбица (Бенковски) - ОФК Хасково (Хасково) | 1:3 |
9 септември 2023, събота, 17:00 ч: |
Хеброс 1921 (Харманли) - Марица (Симеоновград) | 0:2 |
Сакарски спортист 04 (Тополовград) - Саяна II (Хасково) | 1:1 |
ФК Свиленград (Свиленград) - ФК Харманли (Харманли) | 4:0 |
I кръг |
3 септември 2023, неделя, 17:00 ч: |
ФК Харманли (Харманли) - Сакарски спортист 04 (Тополовград) | 4:1 |
Саяна II (Хасково) - Хеброс 1921 (Харманли) | 3:3 |
Любимец 2000 (Любимец) - Раковски 1923 (Ивайловград) | 7:0 |
2 септември 2023, събота, 17:00 ч: |
ФК Върбица (Бенковски) - Любимец 2018 (Любимец) | 2:2 |
ОФК Хасково (Хасково) - ФК Свиленград (Свиленград) | 1:4 |
Марица (Симеоновград) - ФК Хасково 2022 (Хасково) | 2:1 |