XVI кръг |
31 март 2024, неделя, 16:00 ч: |
Заря 2022 (Тодор Икономово) - Ясен 2007 (Ясенково) | -:- |
Ракета 2023 (Тъкач) - Космос (Браничево) | -:- |
Устрем 2020 (Пет могили) - Лудогорец 2017 (Каолиново) | -:- |
Борци (Борци) - Зенит (Черноглавци) | -:- |
XVII кръг |
6 април 2024, събота, 17:00 ч: |
Победа 2016 (Пристое) - Устрем 2020 (Пет могили) | -:- |
Лудогорец 2017 (Каолиново) - Ракета 2023 (Тъкач) | -:- |
7 април 2024, неделя, 17:00 ч: |
Борци (Борци) - Заря 2022 (Тодор Икономово) | -:- |
Зенит (Черноглавци) - Мълния (Климент) | -:- |
Космос (Браничево) - Ясен 2007 (Ясенково) | -:- |
XVIII кръг |
13 април 2024, събота, 17:00 ч: |
Ясен 2007 (Ясенково) - Лудогорец 2017 (Каолиново) | -:- |
14 април 2024, неделя, 17:00 ч: |
Заря 2022 (Тодор Икономово) - Космос (Браничево) | -:- |
Ракета 2023 (Тъкач) - Победа 2016 (Пристое) | -:- |
Мълния (Климент) - Борци (Борци) | -:- |
XIX кръг |
21 април 2024, неделя, 17:00 ч: |
Мълния (Климент) - Заря 2022 (Тодор Икономово) | -:- |
Зенит (Черноглавци) - Устрем 2020 (Пет могили) | -:- |
Победа 2016 (Пристое) - Ясен 2007 (Ясенково) | -:- |
Лудогорец 2017 (Каолиново) - Космос (Браничево) | -:- |
XX кръг |
27 април 2024, събота, 17:00 ч: |
Заря 2022 (Тодор Икономово) - Лудогорец 2017 (Каолиново) | -:- |
28 април 2024, неделя, 14:00 ч: |
Космос (Браничево) - Победа 2016 (Пристое) | -:- |
28 април 2024, неделя, 17:00 ч: |
Ракета 2023 (Тъкач) - Зенит (Черноглавци) | -:- |
Устрем 2020 (Пет могили) - Борци (Борци) | -:- |
XXI кръг |
4 май 2024, събота, 17:00 ч: |
Победа 2016 (Пристое) - Лудогорец 2017 (Каолиново) | -:- |
5 май 2024, неделя, 17:00 ч: |
Мълния (Климент) - Устрем 2020 (Пет могили) | -:- |
Борци (Борци) - Ракета 2023 (Тъкач) | -:- |
Зенит (Черноглавци) - Ясен 2007 (Ясенково) | -:- |
XXII кръг |
12 май 2024, неделя, 17:00 ч: |
Заря 2022 (Тодор Икономово) - Победа 2016 (Пристое) | -:- |
Космос (Браничево) - Зенит (Черноглавци) | -:- |
Ясен 2007 (Ясенково) - Борци (Борци) | -:- |
Ракета 2023 (Тъкач) - Мълния (Климент) | -:- |