XV кръг |
24 април 2024, сряда, 17:00 ч: |
Кортен 2012 (Кортен) - Звезденбург (Бургас) | -:- |
Арена (Ямбол) - Тунджа 2009 (Мечкарево) | -:- |
Карнобат (Карнобат) - Вихър (Айтос) | -:- |
ОФК Поморие (Поморие) - Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) | -:- |
XIV кръг |
18 април 2024, четвъртък, 17:00 ч: |
Вихър (Айтос) - ОФК Поморие (Поморие) | 0:6 |
Тунджа 2009 (Мечкарево) - Карнобат (Карнобат) | 1:0 |
17 април 2024, сряда, 15:00 ч: |
Бургас спорт (Бургас) - Кортен 2012 (Кортен) | 3:1 |
X кръг |
14 април 2024, неделя, 17:00 ч: |
Арена (Ямбол) - Карнобат (Карнобат) | 2:2 |
XIII кръг |
10 април 2024, сряда, 17:00 ч: |
Арена (Ямбол) - Бургас спорт (Бургас) | 0:3 |
Карнобат (Карнобат) - Звезденбург (Бургас) | 6:2 |
ОФК Поморие (Поморие) - Тунджа 2009 (Мечкарево) | 0:3 |
Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) - Вихър (Айтос) | 3:0* |
XII кръг |
4 април 2024, четвъртък, 17:00 ч: |
Тунджа 2009 (Мечкарево) - Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) | 1:3 |
Звезденбург (Бургас) - ОФК Поморие (Поморие) | 8:2 |
4 април 2024, четвъртък, 11:00 ч: |
Бургас спорт (Бургас) - Карнобат (Карнобат) | 3:1 |
XI кръг |
27 март 2024, сряда, 15:00 ч: |
Карнобат (Карнобат) - Кортен 2012 (Кортен) | -:- |
ОФК Поморие (Поморие) - Бургас спорт (Бургас) | -:- |
Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) - Звезденбург (Бургас) | -:- |
Вихър (Айтос) - Тунджа 2009 (Мечкарево) | -:- |
X кръг |
21 март 2024, четвъртък, 15:00 ч: |
Звезденбург (Бургас) - Вихър (Айтос) | 9:0 |
Бургас спорт (Бургас) - Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) | 0:6 |
Кортен 2012 (Кортен) - ОФК Поморие (Поморие) | 4:0 |
IX кръг |
25 ноември 2023, събота, 14:30 ч: |
Кортен 2012 (Кортен) - Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) | 0:4 |
22 ноември 2023, сряда, 14:30 ч: |
Звезденбург (Бургас) - Тунджа 2009 (Мечкарево) | 3:0 |
IV кръг |
22 ноември 2023, сряда, 14:30 ч: |
Бургас спорт (Бургас) - Арена (Ямбол) | 6:1 |
IX кръг |
15 ноември 2023, сряда, 14:30 ч: |
Арена (Ямбол) - ОФК Поморие (Поморие) | 6:1 |
15 ноември 2023, сряда, 11:00 ч: |
Бургас спорт (Бургас) - Вихър (Айтос) | 5:1 |
VIII кръг |
9 ноември 2023, четвъртък, 14:30 ч: |
Тунджа 2009 (Мечкарево) - Бургас спорт (Бургас) | 1:4 |
Вихър (Айтос) - Кортен 2012 (Кортен) | 7:4 |
Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) - Арена (Ямбол) | 3:1 |
ОФК Поморие (Поморие) - Карнобат (Карнобат) | 2:0 |
VII кръг |
1 ноември 2023, сряда, 14:30 ч: |
Карнобат (Карнобат) - Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) | 1:3 |
Арена (Ямбол) - Вихър (Айтос) | 9:2 |
Кортен 2012 (Кортен) - Тунджа 2009 (Мечкарево) | 0:8 |
1 ноември 2023, сряда, 11:00 ч: |
Бургас спорт (Бургас) - Звезденбург (Бургас) | 3:1 |
VI кръг |
28 октомври 2023, събота, 14:30 ч: |
Тунджа 2009 (Мечкарево) - Арена (Ямбол) | 0:2 |
I кръг |
28 октомври 2023, събота, 14:30 ч: |
Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) - Бургас спорт (Бургас) | 3:0 |
VI кръг |
26 октомври 2023, четвъртък, 15:00 ч: |
Звезденбург (Бургас) - Кортен 2012 (Кортен) | 8:3 |
Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) - ОФК Поморие (Поморие) | 7:1 |
25 октомври 2023, сряда, 15:00 ч: |
Вихър (Айтос) - Карнобат (Карнобат) | 2:5 |
V кръг |
18 октомври 2023, сряда, 16:00 ч: |
ОФК Поморие (Поморие) - Вихър (Айтос) | 2:1 |
Карнобат (Карнобат) - Тунджа 2009 (Мечкарево) | 1:2 |
Арена (Ямбол) - Звезденбург (Бургас) | 4:3 |
Кортен 2012 (Кортен) - Бургас спорт (Бургас) | 3:11 |
IV кръг |
12 октомври 2023, четвъртък, 16:00 ч: |
Звезденбург (Бургас) - Карнобат (Карнобат) | 2:2 |
Тунджа 2009 (Мечкарево) - ОФК Поморие (Поморие) | 6:3 |
Вихър (Айтос) - Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) | 1:9 |
III кръг |
4 октомври 2023, сряда, 16:00 ч: |
Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) - Тунджа 2009 (Мечкарево) | 8:3 |
ОФК Поморие (Поморие) - Звезденбург (Бургас) | 0:4 |
Карнобат (Карнобат) - Бургас спорт (Бургас) | 0:5 |
Арена (Ямбол) - Кортен 2012 (Кортен) | 12:0 |
II кръг |
28 септември 2023, четвъртък, 17:00 ч: |
Кортен 2012 (Кортен) - Карнобат (Карнобат) | 1:3 |
Звезденбург (Бургас) - Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) | 2:4 |
Тунджа 2009 (Мечкарево) - Вихър (Айтос) | 7:1 |
28 септември 2023, четвъртък, 10:30 ч: |
Бургас спорт (Бургас) - ОФК Поморие (Поморие) | 6:2 |
I кръг |
20 септември 2023, сряда, 17:00 ч: |
Вихър (Айтос) - Звезденбург (Бургас) | 1:4 |
ОФК Поморие (Поморие) - Кортен 2012 (Кортен) | 5:3 |
Карнобат (Карнобат) - Арена (Ямбол) | 1:5 |