XII кръг |
30 март 2024, събота, 10:00 ч: |
Звезденбург II (Бургас) - Несебър II (Несебър) | -:- |
30 март 2024, събота, 12:00 ч: |
ОФК Поморие (Поморие) - Вихър (Айтос) | -:- |
Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас) - Несебър (Несебър) | -:- |
30 март 2024, събота, 14:00 ч: |
Звезденбург (Бургас) - Карнобат (Карнобат) | -:- |
31 март 2024, неделя, 10:00 ч: |
Созопол (Созопол) - Камчийска долина (Трънак) | -:- |
XIII кръг |
6 април 2024, събота, 10:00 ч: |
Карнобат (Карнобат) - Созопол (Созопол) | -:- |
Вихър (Айтос) - Несебър II (Несебър) | -:- |
6 април 2024, събота, 12:00 ч: |
Звезденбург (Бургас) - Звезденбург II (Бургас) | -:- |
Несебър (Несебър) - ОФК Поморие (Поморие) | -:- |
6 април 2024, събота, 13:00 ч: |
Камчийска долина (Трънак) - Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас) | -:- |
XIV кръг |
13 април 2024, събота, 10:00 ч: |
Звезденбург II (Бургас) - Вихър (Айтос) | -:- |
Несебър II (Несебър) - Несебър (Несебър) | -:- |
13 април 2024, събота, 12:00 ч: |
ОФК Поморие (Поморие) - Камчийска долина (Трънак) | -:- |
Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас) - Карнобат (Карнобат) | -:- |
14 април 2024, неделя, 09:30 ч: |
Созопол (Созопол) - Звезденбург (Бургас) | -:- |
XV кръг |
20 април 2024, събота, 12:00 ч: |
Звезденбург (Бургас) - Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас) | -:- |
Несебър (Несебър) - Вихър (Айтос) | -:- |
21 април 2024, неделя, 10:00 ч: |
Созопол (Созопол) - Звезденбург II (Бургас) | -:- |
21 април 2024, неделя, 11:00 ч: |
Камчийска долина (Трънак) - Несебър II (Несебър) | -:- |
21 април 2024, неделя, 12:00 ч: |
Карнобат (Карнобат) - ОФК Поморие (Поморие) | -:- |
XVI кръг |
27 април 2024, събота, 10:00 ч: |
Звезденбург II (Бургас) - Несебър (Несебър) | -:- |
27 април 2024, събота, 12:00 ч: |
Вихър (Айтос) - Камчийска долина (Трънак) | -:- |
ОФК Поморие (Поморие) - Звезденбург (Бургас) | -:- |
Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас) - Созопол (Созопол) | -:- |
28 април 2024, неделя, 10:00 ч: |
Несебър II (Несебър) - Карнобат (Карнобат) | -:- |
XVII кръг |
11 май 2024, събота, 10:00 ч: |
Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас) - Звезденбург II (Бургас) | -:- |
Звезденбург (Бургас) - Несебър II (Несебър) | -:- |
11 май 2024, събота, 13:00 ч: |
Камчийска долина (Трънак) - Несебър (Несебър) | -:- |
12 май 2024, неделя, 10:00 ч: |
Созопол (Созопол) - ОФК Поморие (Поморие) | -:- |
12 май 2024, неделя, 12:00 ч: |
Карнобат (Карнобат) - Вихър (Айтос) | -:- |
XVIII кръг |
18 май 2024, събота, 12:00 ч: |
Несебър (Несебър) - Карнобат (Карнобат) | -:- |
Вихър (Айтос) - Звезденбург (Бургас) | -:- |
ОФК Поморие (Поморие) - Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас) | -:- |
19 май 2024, неделя, 10:00 ч: |
Звезденбург II (Бургас) - Камчийска долина (Трънак) | -:- |
Несебър II (Несебър) - Созопол (Созопол) | -:- |