XVI кръг |
17 април 2024, сряда, 16:00 ч: |
Янтра 2019 (Габрово) - Литекс (Ловеч) | 2:1 |
Академик (Свищов) - Спартак (Плевен) | 1:0 |
Монтана 1921 (Монтана) - Локомотив 1927 (Дряново) | 6:0 |
XV кръг |
10 април 2024, сряда, 16:00 ч: |
Локомотив 1927 (Дряново) - Академик (Свищов) | 4:4 |
Спартак (Плевен) - Янтра 2019 (Габрово) | 0:6 |
Литекс (Ловеч) - Бдин 1923 (Видин) | 4:2 |
IX кръг |
6 април 2024, събота, 16:00 ч: |
Академик (Свищов) - Бдин 1923 (Видин) | 7:3 |
II кръг |
6 април 2024, събота, 16:00 ч: |
Монтана 1921 (Монтана) - Литекс (Ловеч) | 5:0 |
XIV кръг |
3 април 2024, сряда, 16:00 ч: |
Литекс (Ловеч) - Спартак (Плевен) | 1:1 |
Бдин 1923 (Видин) - Монтана 1921 (Монтана) | 0:6 |
XIII кръг |
27 март 2024, сряда, 15:00 ч: |
Локомотив 1927 (Дряново) - Бдин 1923 (Видин) | 0:5 |
Спартак (Плевен) - Академик (Свищов) | 3:4 |
Янтра 2019 (Габрово) - Литекс (Ловеч) | 2:0 |
XII кръг |
20 март 2024, сряда, 15:00 ч: |
Академик (Свищов) - Янтра 2019 (Габрово) | 1:3 |
Бдин 1923 (Видин) - Спартак (Плевен) | 2:0 |
Монтана 1921 (Монтана) - Локомотив 1927 (Дряново) | 5:1 |
IV кръг |
17 март 2024, неделя, 15:00 ч: |
Монтана 1921 (Монтана) - Спартак (Плевен) | 4:1 |
XI кръг |
13 март 2024, сряда, 15:00 ч: |
Спартак (Плевен) - Монтана 1921 (Монтана) | 3:3 |
Янтра 2019 (Габрово) - Бдин 1923 (Видин) | 1:1 |
Литекс (Ловеч) - Академик (Свищов) | 4:0 |
X кръг |
6 март 2024, сряда, 15:00 ч: |
Бдин 1923 (Видин) - Литекс (Ловеч) | 1:2 |
Монтана 1921 (Монтана) - Янтра 2019 (Габрово) | 2:1 |
Локомотив 1927 (Дряново) - Спартак (Плевен) | 3:3 |
IV кръг |
29 февруари 2024, четвъртък, 14:30 ч: |
Бдин 1923 (Видин) - Янтра 2019 (Габрово) | 0:1 |
II кръг |
25 ноември 2023, събота, 14:30 ч: |
Локомотив 1927 (Дряново) - Янтра 2019 (Габрово) | 0:5 |
III кръг |
21 ноември 2023, вторник, 14:30 ч: |
Янтра 2019 (Габрово) - Монтана 1921 (Монтана) | 2:4 |
IX кръг |
15 ноември 2023, сряда, 14:30 ч: |
Янтра 2019 (Габрово) - Локомотив 1927 (Дряново) | 5:0 |
Литекс (Ловеч) - Монтана 1921 (Монтана) | 0:5 |
VIII кръг |
8 ноември 2023, сряда, 14:30 ч: |
Монтана 1921 (Монтана) - Академик (Свищов) | 11:1 |
Локомотив 1927 (Дряново) - Литекс (Ловеч) | 1:0 |
Спартак (Плевен) - Янтра 2019 (Габрово) | 2:2 |
VII кръг |
2 ноември 2023, четвъртък, 14:30 ч: |
Спартак (Плевен) - Литекс (Ловеч) | 2:1 |
1 ноември 2023, сряда, 14:30 ч: |
Локомотив 1927 (Дряново) - Академик (Свищов) | 1:4 |
Монтана 1921 (Монтана) - Бдин 1923 (Видин) | 12:1 |
VI кръг |
25 октомври 2023, сряда, 15:00 ч: |
Бдин 1923 (Видин) - Локомотив 1927 (Дряново) | 5:1 |
Академик (Свищов) - Спартак (Плевен) | 1:3 |
Литекс (Ловеч) - Янтра 2019 (Габрово) | 0:3 |
V кръг |
18 октомври 2023, сряда, 15:00 ч: |
Янтра 2019 (Габрово) - Академик (Свищов) | 9:1 |
Спартак (Плевен) - Бдин 1923 (Видин) | 5:2 |
Локомотив 1927 (Дряново) - Монтана 1921 (Монтана) | 0:1 |
IV кръг |
11 октомври 2023, сряда, 15:00 ч: |
Академик (Свищов) - Литекс (Ловеч) | 4:2 |
III кръг |
4 октомври 2023, сряда, 15:00 ч: |
Литекс (Ловеч) - Бдин 1923 (Видин) | 2:2 |
Спартак (Плевен) - Локомотив 1927 (Дряново) | 1:0 |
II кръг |
27 септември 2023, сряда, 16:00 ч: |
Бдин 1923 (Видин) - Академик (Свищов) | 3:1 |
I кръг |
20 септември 2023, сряда, 16:00 ч: |
Академик (Свищов) - Монтана 1921 (Монтана) | 1:0 |
Литекс (Ловеч) - Локомотив 1927 (Дряново) | 1:2 |
Янтра 2019 (Габрово) - Спартак (Плевен) | 0:2 |