XX кръг |
3 април 2024, сряда, 16:00 ч: |
Верея (Стара Загора) - Марица 1921 (Пловдив) | -:- |
Локомотив (Стара Загора) - ФК Свиленград (Свиленград) | -:- |
4 април 2024, четвъртък, 16:00 ч: |
Априлец 2017 (Бояджик) - Спартак 1947 (Пловдив) | -:-* |
ФК Хасково 2022 (Хасково) - Арда 1924 (Кърджали) | -:- |
Чирпан 1929 (Чирпан) - Крумовград (Крумовград) | -:- |
Арсенал 2000 (Казанлък) - Ботев (Пловдив) | -:- |
Самуил 2006 (Самуилово) - Димитровград 1947 (Димитровград) | -:- |
XXI кръг |
10 април 2024, сряда, 16:00 ч: |
ФК Свиленград (Свиленград) - Чирпан 1929 (Чирпан) | -:- |
11 април 2024, четвъртък, 16:00 ч: |
Димитровград 1947 (Димитровград) - Априлец 2017 (Бояджик) | -:- |
Самуил 2006 (Самуилово) - Арсенал 2000 (Казанлък) | -:- |
Ботев (Пловдив) - Локомотив (Стара Загора) | -:- |
Крумовград (Крумовград) - ФК Хасково 2022 (Хасково) | -:- |
Арда 1924 (Кърджали) - Верея (Стара Загора) | -:- |
Марица 1921 (Пловдив) - Спартак 1947 (Пловдив) | -:-* |
XXII кръг |
17 април 2024, сряда, 16:00 ч: |
Априлец 2017 (Бояджик) - Марица 1921 (Пловдив) | -:- |
Верея (Стара Загора) - Крумовград (Крумовград) | -:- |
Локомотив (Стара Загора) - Самуил 2006 (Самуилово) | -:- |
18 април 2024, четвъртък, 16:00 ч: |
Спартак 1947 (Пловдив) - Арда 1924 (Кърджали) | -:-* |
Чирпан 1929 (Чирпан) - Ботев (Пловдив) | -:- |
Арсенал 2000 (Казанлък) - Димитровград 1947 (Димитровград) | -:- |
18 април 2024, четвъртък, 17:00 ч: |
ФК Хасково 2022 (Хасково) - ФК Свиленград (Свиленград) | -:- |
XXIII кръг |
24 април 2024, сряда, 17:00 ч: |
ФК Свиленград (Свиленград) - Верея (Стара Загора) | -:- |
25 април 2024, четвъртък, 17:00 ч: |
Арсенал 2000 (Казанлък) - Априлец 2017 (Бояджик) | -:- |
Димитровград 1947 (Димитровград) - Локомотив (Стара Загора) | -:- |
Самуил 2006 (Самуилово) - Чирпан 1929 (Чирпан) | -:- |
Ботев (Пловдив) - ФК Хасково 2022 (Хасково) | -:- |
Крумовград (Крумовград) - Спартак 1947 (Пловдив) | -:-* |
Арда 1924 (Кърджали) - Марица 1921 (Пловдив) | -:- |
XXIV кръг |
1 май 2024, сряда, 17:00 ч: |
Априлец 2017 (Бояджик) - Арда 1924 (Кърджали) | -:- |
Марица 1921 (Пловдив) - Крумовград (Крумовград) | -:- |
Спартак 1947 (Пловдив) - ФК Свиленград (Свиленград) | -:-* |
Верея (Стара Загора) - Ботев (Пловдив) | -:- |
1 май 2024, сряда, 18:00 ч: |
Локомотив (Стара Загора) - Арсенал 2000 (Казанлък) | -:- |
2 май 2024, четвъртък, 17:00 ч: |
ФК Хасково 2022 (Хасково) - Самуил 2006 (Самуилово) | -:- |
2 май 2024, четвъртък, 18:00 ч: |
Чирпан 1929 (Чирпан) - Димитровград 1947 (Димитровград) | -:- |
XXV кръг |
8 май 2024, сряда, 17:00 ч: |
Локомотив (Стара Загора) - Априлец 2017 (Бояджик) | -:- |
ФК Свиленград (Свиленград) - Марица 1921 (Пловдив) | -:- |
9 май 2024, четвъртък, 18:00 ч: |
Арсенал 2000 (Казанлък) - Чирпан 1929 (Чирпан) | -:- |
Димитровград 1947 (Димитровград) - ФК Хасково 2022 (Хасково) | -:- |
Самуил 2006 (Самуилово) - Верея (Стара Загора) | -:- |
Ботев (Пловдив) - Спартак 1947 (Пловдив) | -:-* |
Крумовград (Крумовград) - Арда 1924 (Кърджали) | -:- |
XXVI кръг |
15 май 2024, сряда, 17:00 ч: |
Априлец 2017 (Бояджик) - Крумовград (Крумовград) | -:- |
15 май 2024, сряда, 18:00 ч: |
Марица 1921 (Пловдив) - Ботев (Пловдив) | -:- |
Верея (Стара Загора) - Димитровград 1947 (Димитровград) | -:- |
16 май 2024, четвъртък, 10:00 ч: |
ФК Хасково 2022 (Хасково) - Арсенал 2000 (Казанлък) | -:- |
16 май 2024, четвъртък, 18:00 ч: |
Арда 1924 (Кърджали) - ФК Свиленград (Свиленград) | -:- |
Спартак 1947 (Пловдив) - Самуил 2006 (Самуилово) | -:-* |
Чирпан 1929 (Чирпан) - Локомотив (Стара Загора) | -:- |
XIV кръг |
ненасрочен: |
Ботев (Пловдив) - Арда 1924 (Кърджали) | -:- |
XVI кръг |
ненасрочен: |
Самуил 2006 (Самуилово) - Крумовград (Крумовград) | -:- |
XVII кръг |
ненасрочен: |
Ботев (Пловдив) - Априлец 2017 (Бояджик) | -:- |
XVIII кръг |
ненасрочен: |
Самуил 2006 (Самуилово) - Ботев (Пловдив) | -:- |
Локомотив (Стара Загора) - Арда 1924 (Кърджали) | -:- |
Арсенал 2000 (Казанлък) - Крумовград (Крумовград) | -:- |