XVI кръг |
30 март 2024, събота, 09:00 ч: |
Сердика (София) - ДИТ (кв.Драгалевци, София) | -:- |
Барокко (София) - Локомотив София 1929 (София) | -:- |
ФК Ботев (София) - Витоша 13 (София) | -:- |
Лъвчетата (София) - Арес (София) | -:- |
30 март 2024, събота, 11:00 ч: |
Елит София (София) - Развитие на млади футболисти (София) | -:- |
30 март 2024, събота, 16:00 ч: |
Олимпия ФК (София) - Левски Раковски (София) | -:- |
XIII кръг |
3 април 2024, сряда, 09:00 ч: |
ДИТ (кв.Драгалевци, София) - Олимпия ФК (София) | -:- |
XVII кръг |
6 април 2024, събота, 09:00 ч: |
Лъвчетата (София) - Елит София (София) | -:- |
Левски Раковски (София) - ФК Ботев (София) | -:- |
Локомотив София 1929 (София) - Сердика (София) | -:- |
ДИТ (кв.Драгалевци, София) - Развитие на млади футболисти (София) | -:- |
6 април 2024, събота, 13:00 ч: |
Арес (София) - Олимпия ФК (София) | -:- |
6 април 2024, събота, 16:00 ч: |
Витоша 13 (София) - Барокко (София) | -:- |
XVIII кръг |
13 април 2024, събота, 09:00 ч: |
Сердика (София) - Витоша 13 (София) | -:- |
Барокко (София) - Левски Раковски (София) | -:- |
ФК Ботев (София) - Арес (София) | -:- |
13 април 2024, събота, 11:00 ч: |
Елит София (София) - ДИТ (кв.Драгалевци, София) | -:- |
13 април 2024, събота, 16:00 ч: |
Олимпия ФК (София) - Лъвчетата (София) | -:- |
14 април 2024, неделя, 09:00 ч: |
Развитие на млади футболисти (София) - Локомотив София 1929 (София) | -:- |
XIX кръг |
20 април 2024, събота, 09:00 ч: |
Лъвчетата (София) - ФК Ботев (София) | -:- |
Левски Раковски (София) - Сердика (София) | -:- |
Локомотив София 1929 (София) - ДИТ (кв.Драгалевци, София) | -:- |
20 април 2024, събота, 16:00 ч: |
Олимпия ФК (София) - Елит София (София) | -:- |
Витоша 13 (София) - Развитие на млади футболисти (София) | -:- |
21 април 2024, неделя, 09:00 ч: |
Арес (София) - Барокко (София) | -:- |
XX кръг |
27 април 2024, събота, 09:00 ч: |
Сердика (София) - Арес (София) | -:- |
Барокко (София) - Лъвчетата (София) | -:- |
ФК Ботев (София) - Олимпия ФК (София) | -:- |
27 април 2024, събота, 11:00 ч: |
Елит София (София) - Локомотив София 1929 (София) | -:- |
27 април 2024, събота, 16:00 ч: |
ДИТ (кв.Драгалевци, София) - Витоша 13 (София) | -:- |
28 април 2024, неделя, 09:00 ч: |
Развитие на млади футболисти (София) - Левски Раковски (София) | -:- |
XXI кръг |
11 май 2024, събота, 09:00 ч: |
ФК Ботев (София) - Елит София (София) | -:- |
Лъвчетата (София) - Сердика (София) | -:- |
Левски Раковски (София) - ДИТ (кв.Драгалевци, София) | -:- |
11 май 2024, събота, 15:00 ч: |
Арес (София) - Развитие на млади футболисти (София) | -:- |
11 май 2024, събота, 16:00 ч: |
Олимпия ФК (София) - Барокко (София) | -:- |
12 май 2024, неделя, 16:00 ч: |
Витоша 13 (София) - Локомотив София 1929 (София) | -:- |
XXII кръг |
18 май 2024, събота, 09:00 ч: |
Локомотив София 1929 (София) - Левски Раковски (София) | -:- |
Сердика (София) - Олимпия ФК (София) | -:- |
Барокко (София) - ФК Ботев (София) | -:- |
18 май 2024, събота, 11:00 ч: |
Елит София (София) - Витоша 13 (София) | -:- |
18 май 2024, събота, 16:00 ч: |
ДИТ (кв.Драгалевци, София) - Арес (София) | -:- |
19 май 2024, неделя, 09:00 ч: |
Развитие на млади футболисти (София) - Лъвчетата (София) | -:- |