Елитна група (U-17)
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
22.08.2016 17:00 1 кръг Д Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив) 4:2
27.08.2016 17:00 2 кръг Г Спартак (Плевен) 5:0
04.09.2016 16:00 3 кръг Д Монтана 1921 (Монтана) 4:0
10.09.2016 16:00 4 кръг Д Септември (София) 0:0
17.09.2016 16:00 5 кръг Г ЦСКА (София) 0:6
25.09.2016 16:00 6 кръг Д Ботев 2002 (Пловдив) 0:2
02.10.2016 15:30 7 кръг Г Славия 1913 (София) 0:2
08.10.2016 15:30 8 кръг Д Черно море (Варна) 2:1
15.10.2016 15:30 9 кръг Г Левски-Раковски (София) 3:2
22.10.2016 11:00 10 кръг Д Лудогорец 1945 (Разград) 0:1
10.12.2016 13:30 11 кръг Г Ботев (Пловдив) 2:3
09.11.2016 14:00 12 кръг Д Левски (София) 2:0
14.11.2016 14:00 13 кръг Г Спартак-С 94 (Пловдив) 0:0
24.11.2016 14:00 14 кръг Д Марек 1915 (Дупница) 2:2
07.12.2016 13:00 15 кръг Г Пирин (Благоевград) 1:1
26.02.2017 13:00 16 кръг Г Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив) 1:1
05.03.2017 14:30 17 кръг Д Спартак (Плевен) 6:0
11.03.2017 11:00 18 кръг Г Монтана 1921 (Монтана) 3:4
18.03.2017 14:30 19 кръг Г Септември (София) 0:1
23.03.2017 14:30 20 кръг Д ЦСКА (София) 1:0
01.04.2017 15:30 21 кръг Г Ботев 2002 (Пловдив) 1:0
09.04.2017 13:00 22 кръг Д Славия 1913 (София) 3:0
22.04.2017 11:00 23 кръг Г Черно море (Варна) 1:1
26.04.2017 15:30 24 кръг Д Левски-Раковски (София) 3:3
01.05.2017 11:00 25 кръг Г Лудогорец 1945 (Разград) 0:7
06.05.2017 16:00 26 кръг Д Ботев (Пловдив) 1:1
13.05.2017 16:00 27 кръг Г Левски (София) 0:2
20.05.2017 10:30 28 кръг Д Спартак-С 94 (Пловдив) 3:1
29.05.2017 10:30 29 кръг Г Марек 1915 (Дупница) -:-
02.06.2017 17:00 30 кръг Д Пирин (Благоевград) -:-
ЮМВ: Стара Загора - Междуобластна група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
25.09.2016 10:00 1 кръг Д Загорец (Нова Загора) 9:0
02.10.2016 10:00 2 кръг Д Верея (Стара Загора) 2:1
09.10.2016 10:00 3 кръг Г Чирпан (Чирпан) 2:0
16.10.2016 10:00 4 кръг Д Миньор (Раднево) 5:1
23.10.2016 10:00 5 кръг Г Тунджа 2006 (Ягода) 3:0
05.11.2016 10:00 6 кръг Д Розова долина (Казанлък) 5:0
06.11.2016 10:00 7 кръг Г Арсенал (Казанлък) 4:0
14.11.2016 10:00 8 кръг Д Ботев (Гълъбово) 5:0
20.11.2016 10:00 9 кръг Г Сливен 2000 (Сливен) 0:0
- 10 кръг Г Загорец (Нова Загора) -:-
- 11 кръг Г Верея (Стара Загора) -:-
- 12 кръг Д Чирпан (Чирпан) -:-
- 13 кръг Г Миньор (Раднево) -:-
- 14 кръг Д Тунджа 2006 (Ягода) -:-
- 15 кръг Г Розова долина (Казанлък) -:-
- 16 кръг Д Арсенал (Казанлък) -:-
- 17 кръг Г Ботев (Гълъбово) -:-
- 18 кръг Д Сливен 2000 (Сливен) -:-