Деца: Купа на БФС |
Дата | Фаза | Противник | Рез. |
1/8 финали |
2023-10-05 15:00 | 1-ви мач | Д | Черно море (Варна) | 1:5 |
2023-10-12 15:00 | реванш | Г | Черно море (Варна) | 2:1 |
Деца: Купа на БФС (квалификации) |
Дата | Фаза | Противник | Рез. |
Поток Стара Загора/Сливен/Бургас/Ямбол, Финали |
- | 1-ви мач | | почива | |
Деца "Б": Пловдив - Зонална група |
Дата | Фаза | Противник | Рез. |
2023-08-26 18:00 | 1 кръг | Г | Кронос 2016 (Пловдив) | 1:3 |
2023-09-02 18:00 | 2 кръг | Д | ФК Кърджали (Кърджали) | 2:4 |
2023-09-10 11:00 | 3 кръг | Г | Димитровград 1947 (Димитровград) | 6:0 |
2023-09-16 10:00 | 4 кръг | Д | Спартак 1947 (Пловдив) | 7:0 |
отложен | 5 кръг | Г | Чавдар (Пловдив) | -:- |
2023-09-30 11:00 | 6 кръг | Г | Звезденбург (Бургас) | 1:5 |
2023-11-22 13:00 | 7 кръг | Д | Бургас спорт (Бургас) | 3:2 |
2023-10-14 12:00 | 8 кръг | Г | Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) | 2:2 |
2023-10-20 10:00 | 9 кръг | Д | Локомотив (Стара Загора) | 4:1 |
2023-10-28 13:00 | 10 кръг | Г | Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас) | 3:2 |
2023-11-04 10:30 | 11 кръг | Д | Академик (Пловдив) | 0:2 |
2023-11-11 11:00 | 12 кръг | Г | Марица 1921 (Пловдив) | 4:1 |
2023-11-18 10:30 | 13 кръг | Д | Ботев (Пловдив) | 0:1 |
2023-11-25 11:00 | 14 кръг | Г | Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) | 0:0 |
2024-02-04 11:00 | 15 кръг | Д | Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив) | 0:3 |
2024-02-17 11:00 | 16 кръг | Д | Кронос 2016 (Пловдив) | 1:1 |
2024-02-24 12:00 | 17 кръг | Г | ФК Кърджали (Кърджали) | 1:0 |
2024-03-02 10:00 | 18 кръг | Д | Димитровград 1947 (Димитровград) | 8:0 |
2024-03-10 12:00 | 19 кръг | Г | Спартак 1947 (Пловдив) | 2:1 |
2024-03-16 10:00 | 20 кръг | Д | Чавдар (Пловдив) | 10:0 |
2024-03-23 11:00 | 21 кръг | Д | Звезденбург (Бургас) | 0:0 |
2024-03-30 11:00 | 22 кръг | Г | Бургас спорт (Бургас) | -:- |
2024-04-06 11:00 | 23 кръг | Д | Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) | -:- |
2024-04-13 10:00 | 24 кръг | Г | Локомотив (Стара Загора) | -:- |
2024-04-20 12:00 | 25 кръг | Д | Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас) | -:- |
2024-04-28 10:00 | 26 кръг | Г | Академик (Пловдив) | -:- |
2024-05-03 11:00 | 27 кръг | Д | Марица 1921 (Пловдив) | -:- |
2024-05-12 10:00 | 28 кръг | Г | Ботев (Пловдив) | -:- |
2024-05-18 10:00 | 29 кръг | Д | Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) | -:- |
2024-05-26 10:00 | 30 кръг | Г | Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив) | -:- |