Североизточна Трета лига |
Дата | Фаза | Противник | Рез. |
2023-08-13 18:00 | 1 кръг | Д | Бенковски (Исперих) | 0:3 |
2023-08-19 18:00 | 2 кръг | Г | Рилци (кв.Рилци, Добрич) | 1:3 |
2023-08-26 18:00 | 3 кръг | Д | Лудогорец 1945 III (Разград) | 1:3 |
2023-09-03 17:00 | 4 кръг | Г | Устрем Д (Дончево) | 2:5 |
2023-12-03 14:00 | 5 кръг | Г | Фратрия (Бенковски, обл.Варна) | 0:2 |
2023-09-16 17:00 | 6 кръг | Г | Спортист 2011 (Генерал Тошево) | анл. |
2023-09-24 17:00 | 7 кръг | Д | Черноломец 1919 (Попово) | 0:2 |
2023-09-30 16:00 | 8 кръг | Г | Септември 98 (Тервел) | 0:1 |
2023-10-07 16:00 | 9 кръг | Г | Доростол Силистра (Силистра) | 0:4 |
2023-10-15 16:00 | 10 кръг | Д | Дунав от Русе II (Русе) | 1:0 |
2023-10-21 16:00 | 11 кръг | Г | Светкавица Търговище (Търговище) | 0:2 |
2023-10-28 14:00 | 12 кръг | Д | Волов (Шумен) | анл. |
2023-11-04 14:00 | 13 кръг | Г | Черно море II (Варна) | 0:3 |
2023-11-11 14:30 | 14 кръг | Д | Спартак 1918 II (Варна) | 0:2 |
2023-11-19 14:00 | 15 кръг | Г | Локомотив 2022 (Русе) | 1:3 |
2024-02-24 14:00 | 16 кръг | Г | Бенковски (Исперих) | 0:5 |
2024-03-02 15:00 | 17 кръг | Д | Рилци (кв.Рилци, Добрич) | 0:3 |
2024-03-10 15:00 | 18 кръг | Г | Лудогорец 1945 III (Разград) | 0:9 |
2024-03-17 15:00 | 19 кръг | Д | Устрем Д (Дончево) | 1:3 |
2024-03-24 15:00 | 20 кръг | Д | Фратрия (Бенковски, обл.Варна) | 0:5 |
- | 21 кръг | | почива | |
2024-04-07 16:00 | 22 кръг | Г | Черноломец 1919 (Попово) | -:- |
2024-04-14 16:00 | 23 кръг | Д | Септември 98 (Тервел) | -:- |
2024-04-21 16:00 | 24 кръг | Д | Доростол Силистра (Силистра) | -:- |
2024-04-28 16:00 | 25 кръг | Г | Дунав от Русе II (Русе) | -:- |
2024-05-04 17:00 | 26 кръг | Д | Светкавица Търговище (Търговище) | -:- |
- | 27 кръг | | почива | |
2024-05-19 17:00 | 28 кръг | Д | Черно море II (Варна) | -:- |
2024-05-25 18:00 | 29 кръг | Г | Спартак 1918 II (Варна) | -:- |
2024-06-01 18:00 | 30 кръг | Д | Локомотив 2022 (Русе) | -:- |
Приятелски срещи: Лято-есен |
Дата | Фаза | Противник | Рез. |
2023-07-12 18:00 | - | Д | Дунав от Русе /юн.мл./ (Русе) | 3:0 |
Приятелски срещи: Зима-пролет |
Дата | Фаза | Противник | Рез. |
2024-02-11 13:30 | - | Г | Дунав (Батин) | 0:2 |
2024-02-17 14:00 | - | Г | Доростол Силистра (Силистра) | 0:3 |