Югозападна Трета лига
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
14.08.2016 18:00 1 кръг Д Марек 1915 (Дупница) 1:4
21.08.2016 18:00 2 кръг Г Германея (Сапарева баня) 1:11
28.08.2016 18:00 3 кръг Д Беласица (Петрич) 1:5
31.08.2016 18:00 4 кръг Г Чавдар (Етрополе) 2:6
04.09.2016 17:00 5 кръг Д Ботев 1937 (Ихтиман) 1:3
11.09.2016 17:00 6 кръг Г Пирин 1941 (Разлог) 1:2
18.09.2016 17:00 7 кръг Д Миньор (Перник) 1:4
25.09.2016 17:00 8 кръг Г Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) 0:3
02.10.2016 16:00 9 кръг Д Септември (Симитли) 1:3
09.10.2016 16:00 10 кръг Г Рилски спортист 2011 (Самоков) 1:2
16.10.2016 16:00 11 кръг Д Вихрен 1925 (Сандански) 0:1
22.10.2016 16:00 12 кръг Г Сливнишки герой (Сливница) 0:9
30.10.2016 14:00 13 кръг Д Балкан 1929 (Ботевград) 2:3
02.11.2016 14:00 14 кръг Г Велбъжд (Кюстендил) 1:5
09.11.2016 14:00 15 кръг Д Пирин (Гоце Делчев) 0:8
20.11.2016 14:00 16 кръг Д Струмска слава 1927 (Радомир) 1:7
27.11.2016 14:00 17 кръг Г Свобода 2011 (Пещера) 0:2
25.02.2017 14:00 18 кръг Г Марек 1915 (Дупница) 0:0
04.03.2017 15:00 19 кръг Д Германея (Сапарева баня) 1:0
11.03.2017 15:00 20 кръг Г Беласица (Петрич) 2:5
12.04.2017 17:00 21 кръг Д Чавдар (Етрополе) 3:0
22.03.2017 15:00 22 кръг Г Ботев 1937 (Ихтиман) 3:0
01.04.2017 17:00 23 кръг Д Пирин 1941 (Разлог) 0:0
05.04.2017 17:00 24 кръг Г Миньор (Перник) 3:2
08.04.2017 17:00 25 кръг Д Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) 0:2
15.04.2017 17:00 26 кръг Г Септември (Симитли) 0:3
22.04.2017 17:00 27 кръг Д Рилски спортист 2011 (Самоков) 0:3
29.04.2017 17:00 28 кръг Г Вихрен 1925 (Сандански) 1:1
06.05.2017 18:00 29 кръг Д Сливнишки герой (Сливница) 3:2
10.05.2017 18:00 30 кръг Г Балкан 1929 (Ботевград) 1:4
13.05.2017 18:00 31 кръг Д Велбъжд (Кюстендил) 1:4
20.05.2017 18:00 32 кръг Г Пирин (Гоце Делчев) 0:4
27.05.2017 18:00 33 кръг Г Струмска слава 1927 (Радомир) -:-
03.06.2017 18:00 34 кръг Д Свобода 2011 (Пещера) -:-
Купа на Аматьорската футболна лига (квалификации)
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
Област Пазарджик / Първи кръг
- 1-ви мач
почива
Област Пазарджик / 1/2 финали
05.10.2016 16:00 1-ви мач Д Свобода 2011 (Пещера) 5:2
Област Пазарджик / Финал
12.10.2016 16:00 1-ви мач Г Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) 2:5