Деца: Купа на БФС |
Дата | Фаза | Противник | Рез. |
1/8 финали |
2023-10-05 11:00 | 1-ви мач | Д | Левски (София) | 0:4 |
2023-10-11 11:00 | реванш | Г | Левски (София) | 0:2 |
Деца: Купа на БФС (квалификации) |
Дата | Фаза | Противник | Рез. |
Област Бургас, 1/2 финали |
2023-09-06 09:30 | 1-ви мач | Г | Звезденбург (Бургас) | 3:1 |
Област Бургас, Финал |
2023-09-13 10:00 | 1-ви мач | Д | Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) | : |
Поток Стара Загора/Сливен/Бургас/Ямбол, Финали |
2023-09-20 16:00 | 1-ви мач | Г | Арена (Ямбол) | 4:3 |
Деца "Б": Пловдив - Зонална група |
Дата | Фаза | Противник | Рез. |
2023-08-27 11:00 | 1 кръг | Г | Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив) | 1:7 |
2023-12-06 12:00 | 2 кръг | Д | Кронос 2016 (Пловдив) | 6:2 |
2023-09-09 12:00 | 3 кръг | Г | ФК Кърджали (Кърджали) | 1:6 |
2023-09-16 11:00 | 4 кръг | Д | Димитровград 1947 (Димитровград) | 3:0 |
2023-09-24 13:00 | 5 кръг | Г | Спартак 1947 (Пловдив) | 3:2 |
2023-09-30 11:00 | 6 кръг | Д | Чавдар (Пловдив) | 8:1 |
2023-11-22 13:00 | 7 кръг | Г | Берое (Стара Загора) | 2:3 |
2023-10-14 10:00 | 8 кръг | Г | Звезденбург (Бургас) | 4:2 |
2023-10-21 10:00 | 9 кръг | Д | Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) | 1:0 |
2023-10-28 11:00 | 10 кръг | Г | Локомотив (Стара Загора) | 5:2 |
2023-11-04 10:00 | 11 кръг | Д | Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас) | 4:3 |
2023-11-10 12:00 | 12 кръг | Г | Академик (Пловдив) | 0:5 |
2023-11-18 11:00 | 13 кръг | Д | Марица 1921 (Пловдив) | 4:0 |
2023-11-26 16:30 | 14 кръг | Г | Ботев (Пловдив) | 2:3 |
2023-12-03 13:00 | 15 кръг | Д | Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) | 0:0 |
отложен | 16 кръг | Д | Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив) | -:- |
2024-02-25 10:45 | 17 кръг | Г | Кронос 2016 (Пловдив) | 3:2 |
2024-03-02 12:00 | 18 кръг | Д | ФК Кърджали (Кърджали) | 3:0 |
2024-03-10 12:00 | 19 кръг | Г | Димитровград 1947 (Димитровград) | 6:0 |
2024-03-16 12:00 | 20 кръг | Д | Спартак 1947 (Пловдив) | 3:0* |
2024-03-23 12:00 | 21 кръг | Г | Чавдар (Пловдив) | 6:2 |
2024-03-30 11:00 | 22 кръг | Д | Берое (Стара Загора) | -:- |
2024-04-06 10:00 | 23 кръг | Д | Звезденбург (Бургас) | -:- |
2024-04-13 10:00 | 24 кръг | Г | Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) | -:- |
2024-04-20 11:00 | 25 кръг | Д | Локомотив (Стара Загора) | -:- |
2024-04-28 10:00 | 26 кръг | Г | Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас) | -:- |
2024-05-03 12:00 | 27 кръг | Д | Академик (Пловдив) | -:- |
2024-05-11 12:00 | 28 кръг | Г | Марица 1921 (Пловдив) | -:- |
2024-05-18 12:00 | 29 кръг | Д | Ботев (Пловдив) | -:- |
2024-05-25 12:00 | 30 кръг | Г | Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) | -:- |