Североизточна Трета лига |
Суворово 1 (Суворово) | 2:0 | Септември 98 (Тервел) |
"А" ОГ Бургас |
Русокастро (Русокастро) | анл. | Вихър (Айтос) |
"А" ОГ Варна |
Камчиец 1945 (Дългопол) | 1:2 | Белослав 1918 (Белослав) |
"А" ОГ Перник - подгрупа 2 |
Витоша 2013 (Долна Диканя) | 6:1 | Енергетик (Перник) |
"А" ОГ Сливен |
Самуил (Самуилово) | 1:2 | Червени войводи (Сливен) |
"А" ОГ Хасково |
Раковски (Ивайловград) | 3:0* | Бенковски (Симеоновград) |
Купа на България |
Ботев (Пловдив) | 0:1 | Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив) |
ЮМВ: Купа на БФС |
Лудогорец 1945 (Разград) | 1:0 | Септември (София) |
ЮСВ: Бургас - Междуобластна група |
Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) | 3:0 | Свети Никола (Бургас) |
Стефан Караджа (Хаджидимитрово) | 0:3* | Ямбол 1915 (Ямбол) |
Созопол (Созопол) | 3:0 | Поморие (Поморие) |
ЮМВ: Бургас - Областна група |
Карнобат (Карнобат) | 1:1 | Несебър (Несебър) |
ЮСВ: Варна - Зонална група |
Черноморец (Балчик) | 2:2 | Волов (Шумен) |
ЮМВ: Велико Търново - Зонална група |
Спартак (Плевен) | 1:0 | Белица 2017 (Килифарево) |
Янтра Габрово (Габрово) | 7:2 | Павликени (Павликени) |
Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) | 2:0 | Янтра (Полски Тръмбеш) |
Академик (Свищов) | 1:1 | Янтра 1919 (Габрово) |
Деца: Велико Търново - Междуобластна група |
Янтра Габрово (Габрово) | 1:2 | Павликени (Павликени) |
Левски 2007 (Левски) | отл. | Севлиево (Севлиево) |
Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) | 5:1 | Янтра (Полски Тръмбеш) |
Трявна (Трявна) | 3:4 | Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) |
Академик (Свищов) | 1:4 | Янтра 1919 (Габрово) |
ЮМВ: Пловдив - Междуобластна група |
Левски (Карлово) | 7:0 | Гигант (Съединение) |
Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград) | 0:0 | Арда 1924 (Кърджали) |
ДПГ13: Пловдив - Междуобластна група |
Металик 1938 (Сопот) | 0:9 | Родопа Смолян (Смолян) |
Деца: София (столица) - Зонална група |
ЦСКА 1948 (София) | 15:0 | Струмска слава 1927 (Радомир) |
Миньор (Перник) | 6:3 | Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) |
Пирин 2001 (Благоевград) | 0:2 | Витоша 13 (София) |
Царско село 2015 (София) | 7:1 | Левски Раковски (София) |
Пирин (Благоевград) | 1:0 | Витоша (Бистрица, обл.София ст.) |
Ботев 57 СОУ (София) | 5:0 | Национал (София) |
Кюстендил (Кюстендил) | 0:1 | Локомотив 1929 (София) |
ДПГ12: София (столица) - Зонална група (Футбол 9) |
ЦСКА (София) | 0:1 | Царско село 2015 (София) |
ДИТ Спорт (кв.Драгалевци, София) | 2:0 | Н спорт (София) |
Славия 1913 (София) | 10:0 | Витоша 13 (София) |
ДПГ11: София (столица) - Зонална група (Футбол 7) |
Национал (София) | 5:1 | Септември (София) |
Академик 1947 (София) | 5:0 | Люлин (кв.Люлин, София) |
ЮСВ: Стара Загора - Междуобластна група |
Розова долина (Казанлък) | 1:0 | Верея (Стара Загора) |