Купа на Аматьорската футболна лига (квалификации) |
Септември (Симитли) | 4:1 | Банско (Банско) |
Спартак 1947 (Пловдив) | 1:0 | Атлетик (Куклен) |
Марица (Милево) | 1:0 | Марица 1921 (Пловдив) |
ФК Хасково 1957 (Хасково) | 3:2 | Свиленград 1921 (Свиленград) |
Несебър (Несебър) | 3:2 | Созопол (Созопол) |
Камено (Камено) | 0:3* | Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) |
Елитна група (U-17) |
Национал (София) | 6:1 | Витоша (Бистрица, обл.София ст.) |
Славия 1913 (София) | 4:0 | Спартак 1918 (Варна) |
Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив) | 1:1 | Лудогорец 1945 (Разград) |
Левски (София) | 1:2 | Берое (Стара Загора) |
Сокол (Марково) | 3:2 | Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) |
Левски Раковски (София) | 0:4 | Септември (София) |
Ботев (Пловдив) | 4:2 | ЦСКА (София) |
Дунав (Русе) | 2:3 | Черно море (Варна) |
Елитна група (U-15) |
Славия 1913 (София) | 7:0 | Добруджа 1919 (Добрич) |
Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив) | 0:3 | Лудогорец 1945 (Разград) |
Левски (София) | 4:0 | Берое (Стара Загора) |
Ботев (Пловдив) | 2:2 | ЦСКА (София) |
Национал (София) | 6:1 | Асти АБ (Хасково) |
Витоша 13 (София) | 1:1 | Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) |
Спартак 1919 (Плевен) | 2:0 | Септември (София) |
Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) | 1:2 | Черно море (Варна) |
ЮСВ: Бургас - Междуобластна група |
Карнобат (Карнобат) | 2:2 | Поморие (Поморие) |
Червени войводи (Сливен) | 0:2 | Сливен 2000 (Сливен) |
ЮСВ: Варна - Зонална група |
Добруджа 1919 (Добрич) | 3:0 | Локомотив (Русе) |
Волов (Шумен) | 2:0 | Спартак 1918 (Варна) |
Черноморец (Балчик) | 1:3 | Светкавица Търговище (Търговище) |
ЮСВ: Велико Търново - Междуобластна група |
Локомотив 1927 (Дряново) | 2:5 | Трявна (Трявна) |
Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) | 0:3 | Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) |
Янтра (Полски Тръмбеш) | 1:0 | Академик (Свищов) |
Чардафон 1919 (Габрово) | 8:0 | Севлиево (Севлиево) |
Деца: Видин - Областна група |
Дреновец (Дреновец) | 1:8 | Ружинци (Ружинци) |
Балкан (Белоградчик) | 2:0 | Рациария (Арчар) |
ЮМВ: Враца - Междуобластна група |
Монтана 1921 (Монтана) | отл. | Кариана (Ерден) |
Ком (Берковица) | 2:3 | Първа атомна (Козлодуй) |
Ботев 2013 (Криводол) | 0:8 | Ботев (Враца) |
ОФК Локомотив (Мездра) | 2:1 | Чавдар 1957 (Бяла Слатина) |
ЮСВ: София (столица) - Зонална група |
Пирин 1941 (Разлог) | 0:6 | Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) |
Деца "А": София (столица) - Областна група |
Левски Раковски (София) | 1:3 | Септември (София) |