Първа професионална лига |
Ботев (Враца) | 1:2 | Ботев (Пловдив) |
Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив) | 2:0 | Царско село 2015 (София) |
Втора професионална лига |
Миньор (Перник) | 1:0 | Септември (София) |
"А" ОГ София (столица) - северна подгрупа |
Сокол (Негован) | 7:1 | Вихър (кв.Требич, София) |
Кремиковци (кв.Кремиковци, София) | отл. | Зенит (кв.Филиповци, София) |
Банкя 2009 (Банкя) | 1:3 | Сантяго Бернабеу (София) |
Спартак 1933 (Подгумер) | 3:1 | Враждебна (кв.Враждебна, София) |
Мрамор (Мрамор) | 4:0 | Въстаник 26 (Войнеговци) |
ЮСВ: Бургас - Междуобластна група |
Вихър (Айтос) | 5:2 | ФК Ямбол 1915 (Ямбол) |
Несебър (Несебър) | 0:3* | Поморие (Поморие) |
Деца: Бургас - Областна група - втора подгрупа |
Вихър (Айтос) | 1:3 | Звездичка (Бургас) |
Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) | 1:1 | Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас) |
Камено (Камено) | 2:11 | Руен юнайтед 2019 (Руен) |
ЮМВ: Варна - Зонална група |
Олимпик (Варна) | 0:1 | Спартак 1918 (Варна) |
Деца: Варна - Зонална група |
Олимпик (Варна) | 3:2 | Спартак 1918 (Варна) |
Деца: Велико Търново - Междуобластна група |
Изгрев 93 (Царевец) | 1:6 | Янтра 2019 (Габрово) |
ЮМВ: Пловдив - Зонална група |
Лидер Пловдив (Ягодово) | отл. | Марица 1921 (Пловдив) |
ЮМВ: Пловдив - Междуобластна група |
Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград) | 1:3 | Пловдив 2015 (Пловдив) |
Деца: Пловдив - Зонална група |
Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) | 2:1 | Спартак 1947 II (Пловдив) |
Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив) | 0:1 | Ботев (Пловдив) |
Пловдив сити (Пловдив) | 3:0 | Верея (Стара Загора) |
ЮСВ: София (столица) - Зонална група |
Локомотив София 1929 (София) | 3:0 | Витоша (Бистрица, обл.София ст.) |
Септември (Симитли) | 3:1 | Чавдар (Етрополе) |
Кюстендил (Кюстендил) | 5:0 | Пирин 1912 (Гоце Делчев) |
Струмска слава 1927 (Радомир) | отл. | Беласица (Петрич) |
ФК ЦСКА 1948 (София) | 4:1 | Барокко (София) |
ЮМВ: София - Междуобластна група |
Велбъжд (Кюстендил) | 0:3 | Сливнишки герой (Сливница) |
Ботев 1937 (Ихтиман) | 1:3 | Средногорец 2016 (Златица) |
Спортист 2009 (Своге) | 9:1 | ОФК Костенец (Костенец) |
ЮСВ: Стара Загора - Междуобластна група |
Ботев (Гълъбово) | 0:3 | Арсенал 2000 (Казанлък) |
Верея (Стара Загора) | 3:2 | Загорец (Нова Загора) |
Чирпан (Чирпан) | 1:0 | Миньор (Раднево) |