Първа професионална лига |
Славия 1913 (София) | 1:3 | ФК ЦСКА 1948 (София) |
Втора професионална лига |
Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) | 1:3 | Лудогорец 1945 II (Разград) |
Пирин (Благоевград) | 5:1 | Локомотив София 1929 (София) |
Елитна група (U-17) |
Арда 1924 (Кърджали) | 4:1 | Добруджа 1919 (Добрич) |
Дунав (Русе) | 1:2 | Спартак 1947 (Пловдив) |
Ботев (Пловдив) | 0:2 | Лудогорец 1945 (Разград) |
Спартак 1918 (Варна) | 2:1 | Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив) |
Сокол (Марково) | 3:3 | Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) |
Берое (Стара Загора) | 0:1 | Черно море (Варна) |
Левски Раковски (София) | 1:2 | Левски (София) |
Локомотив София 1929 (София) | 3:0 | Витоша (Бистрица, обл.София ст.) |
ЦСКА (София) | 2:2 | Славия 1913 (София) |
Национал (София) | 8:0 | Монтана 1921 (Монтана) |
Септември (София) | 2:1 | Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) |
Елитна група (U-15) |
Ботев (Пловдив) | 3:3 | Лудогорец 1945 (Разград) |
Спартак 1918 (Варна) | 0:2 | Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив) |
Хасково (Хасково) | 1:0 | Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) |
Дунав (Русе) | 1:0 | Сините камъни 2013 (Сливен) |
Берое (Стара Загора) | 0:0 | Черно море (Варна) |
Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас) | 0:1 | Добруджа 1919 (Добрич) |
ЦСКА (София) | 1:1 | Славия 1913 (София) |
Национал (София) | 3:2 | Монтана 1921 (Монтана) |
Борислав 2009 (Първомай) | 0:3* | Левски (София) |
Септември (София) | 4:2 | Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) |
Ботев (Враца) | 1:0 | Витоша 13 (София) |
ДПГ13: Велико Търново - Зонална група (Футбол 11) |
Ботев (Враца) | 4:0 | Янтра 2013 (Габрово) |
Спартак (Плевен) | 3:0 | Янтра 2019 (Габрово) |
Ботев (Дебелец) | 0:1 | Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) |
Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) | 3:0 | Академик (Свищов) |
ЮСВ: Видин - Областна група |
Славия (Ново село) | 3:6 | Балкан (Белоградчик) |
ЮСВ: Враца - Междуобластна група |
Ботев 2013 (Криводол) | 2:3 | Монолит (Бяла Слатина) |
Кариана (Ерден) | 0:3* | Ботев (Враца) |
Бдин 1923 (Видин) | 5:1 | ОФК Локомотив (Мездра) |
Първа атомна (Козлодуй) | 1:0 | Ботев (Враца) |
ЮСВ: Ловеч - Междуобластна група |
Вихър (Славяново) | 3:0* | Вихър (Гулянци) |
Литекс (Ловеч) | 6:1 | Левски 2007 (Левски) |
Партизан (Червен бряг) | 5:1 | Чавдар (Троян) |
Вежен (Тетевен) | 0:3* | Спартак (Плевен) |
ЮМВ: Пловдив - Зонална група |
Чавдар (Пловдив) | 3:3 | Сокол (Марково) |
Спартак 1947 (Пловдив) | отл. | Берое (Стара Загора) |
Деца: Пловдив - Междуобластна група |
Родопа Смолян (Смолян) | 8:2 | Юнайтед (Пловдив) |
Деца: Пловдив - Областна група |
УФК Васил Левски (Пловдив) | 2:9 | Гигант (Съединение) |
ДПГ13: Пловдив - Междуобластна група |
Велд (Пловдив) | 2:1 | Ботев (Пловдив) |
ФК Арда 1924 (Кърджали) | 0:9 | Берое (Стара Загора) |
Хасково (Хасково) | 0:3 | Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) |