IV кръг
24 август 2019, събота, 18:00 ч:
Борислав 2009 (Първомай) - Карнобат (Карнобат)4:1
Гигант (Съединение) - Миньор (Раднево)2:0
ФК Ямбол 1915 (Ямбол) - Загорец (Нова Загора)2:6
Розова долина (Казанлък) - Несебър (Несебър)4:1
24 август 2019, събота, 19:00 ч:
Созопол (Созопол) - Свиленград 1921 (Свиленград)2:0
25 август 2019, неделя, 18:00 ч:
Родопа Смолян (Смолян) - Черноморец 1919 (Бургас)-:-
ФК Хасково 1957 (Хасково) - Димитровград 1947 (Димитровград)-:-
Марица 1921 (Пловдив) - Сокол (Марково)-:-
Левски (Карлово) - Атлетик (Куклен)-:-
III кръг
17 август 2019, събота, 18:00 ч:
Атлетик (Куклен) - ФК Хасково 1957 (Хасково)1:0
Несебър (Несебър) - Созопол (Созопол)1:1
Загорец (Нова Загора) - Левски (Карлово)5:1
Карнобат (Карнобат) - Марица 1921 (Пловдив)1:3
Димитровград 1947 (Димитровград) - Розова долина (Казанлък)2:2
ФК Ямбол 1915 (Ямбол) - Гигант (Съединение)1:1
Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) - Миньор (Раднево)1:0
Свиленград 1921 (Свиленград) - Борислав 2009 (Първомай)6:1
18 август 2019, неделя, 18:00 ч:
Сокол (Марково) - Родопа Смолян (Смолян)2:1
II кръг
:
Родопа Смолян (Смолян) - Карнобат (Карнобат)-:-
10 август 2019, събота, 18:00 ч:
Марица 1921 (Пловдив) - Свиленград 1921 (Свиленград)2:0
Миньор (Раднево) - Сокол (Марково)4:0
ФК Хасково 1957 (Хасково) - Загорец (Нова Загора)1:3
Гигант (Съединение) - Черноморец 1919 (Бургас)0:3
Розова долина (Казанлък) - Атлетик (Куклен)3:0
10 август 2019, събота, 18:20 ч:
Борислав 2009 (Първомай) - Несебър (Несебър)2:0
10 август 2019, събота, 19:00 ч:
Созопол (Созопол) - Димитровград 1947 (Димитровград)4:0
11 август 2019, неделя, 18:00 ч:
Левски (Карлово) - ФК Ямбол 1915 (Ямбол)2:0
I кръг
3 август 2019, събота, 18:00 ч:
Атлетик (Куклен) - Созопол (Созопол)0:2
Сокол (Марково) - Черноморец 1919 (Бургас)2:4
Несебър (Несебър) - Марица 1921 (Пловдив)0:1
Загорец (Нова Загора) - Розова долина (Казанлък)3:1
Карнобат (Карнобат) - Миньор (Раднево)1:1
Димитровград 1947 (Димитровград) - Борислав 2009 (Първомай)1:1
ФК Ямбол 1915 (Ямбол) - ФК Хасково 1957 (Хасково)0:1
Свиленград 1921 (Свиленград) - Родопа Смолян (Смолян)2:1
4 август 2019, неделя, 18:00 ч:
Левски (Карлово) - Гигант (Съединение)0:0