XI кръг |
24 март 2024, неделя, 11:00 ч: |
ОФК Елхово (Елхово) - Българово 1948 (Българово) | 6:0 |
24 март 2024, неделя, 10:00 ч: |
Свети Влас (Свети Влас) - Бургас спорт (Бургас) | 5:2 |
Ропотамо (Приморско) - Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) | 1:7 |
24 март 2024, неделя, 09:30 ч: |
ОФК Стралджа (Стралджа) - Странджа Агрокорн 2022 (Средец) | 3:0 |
23 март 2024, събота, 10:00 ч: |
Карнобат (Карнобат) - Звезденбург (Бургас) | 3:4 |
X кръг |
17 март 2024, неделя, 12:00 ч: |
Българово 1948 (Българово) - Странджа Агрокорн 2022 (Средец) | 5:0 |
Бургас спорт (Бургас) - Ропотамо (Приморско) | 8:1 |
17 март 2024, неделя, 11:00 ч: |
Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) - ОФК Стралджа (Стралджа) | 16:2 |
ОФК Елхово (Елхово) - Карнобат (Карнобат) | 3:0 |
16 март 2024, събота, 12:00 ч: |
Звезденбург (Бургас) - Свети Влас (Свети Влас) | 0:2 |
IX кръг |
3 декември 2023, неделя, 09:30 ч: |
Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) - Странджа Агрокорн 2022 (Средец) | 4:0 |
26 ноември 2023, неделя, 11:00 ч: |
ОФК Елхово (Елхово) - Свети Влас (Свети Влас) | 1:0 |
19 ноември 2023, неделя, 12:00 ч: |
Бургас спорт (Бургас) - ОФК Стралджа (Стралджа) | 5:1 |
19 ноември 2023, неделя, 10:00 ч: |
Карнобат (Карнобат) - Българово 1948 (Българово) | 4:7 |
18 ноември 2023, събота, 10:00 ч: |
Звезденбург (Бургас) - Ропотамо (Приморско) | 7:0 |
VIII кръг |
12 ноември 2023, неделя, 11:00 ч: |
ОФК Стралджа (Стралджа) - Звезденбург (Бургас) | 2:4 |
Ропотамо (Приморско) - ОФК Елхово (Елхово) | 2:5 |
Свети Влас (Свети Влас) - Карнобат (Карнобат) | 3:0 |
12 ноември 2023, неделя, 10:00 ч: |
Българово 1948 (Българово) - Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) | 5:7 |
Странджа Агрокорн 2022 (Средец) - Бургас спорт (Бургас) | 1:9 |
VII кръг |
5 ноември 2023, неделя, 12:00 ч: |
Бургас спорт (Бургас) - Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) | 1:3 |
5 ноември 2023, неделя, 11:00 ч: |
Карнобат (Карнобат) - Ропотамо (Приморско) | 3:0* |
4 ноември 2023, събота, 13:00 ч: |
Звезденбург (Бургас) - Странджа Агрокорн 2022 (Средец) | 13:0 |
4 ноември 2023, събота, 11:00 ч: |
Свети Влас (Свети Влас) - Българово 1948 (Българово) | 5:0 |
ОФК Елхово (Елхово) - ОФК Стралджа (Стралджа) | 5:0 |
VI кръг |
22 октомври 2023, неделя, 10:00 ч: |
Българово 1948 (Българово) - Бургас спорт (Бургас) | 4:1 |
Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) - Звезденбург (Бургас) | 0:8 |
Странджа Агрокорн 2022 (Средец) - ОФК Елхово (Елхово) | 0:3 |
ОФК Стралджа (Стралджа) - Карнобат (Карнобат) | 1:6 |
Ропотамо (Приморско) - Свети Влас (Свети Влас) | 3:9 |
V кръг |
15 октомври 2023, неделя, 11:30 ч: |
Звезденбург (Бургас) - Бургас спорт (Бургас) | 2:4 |
15 октомври 2023, неделя, 11:00 ч: |
Свети Влас (Свети Влас) - ОФК Стралджа (Стралджа) | 6:1 |
ОФК Елхово (Елхово) - Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) | 5:2 |
15 октомври 2023, неделя, 10:00 ч: |
Ропотамо (Приморско) - Българово 1948 (Българово) | 0:14 |
Карнобат (Карнобат) - Странджа Агрокорн 2022 (Средец) | 5:0 |
IV кръг |
8 октомври 2023, неделя, 12:00 ч: |
Бургас спорт (Бургас) - ОФК Елхово (Елхово) | 1:4 |
8 октомври 2023, неделя, 11:00 ч: |
ОФК Стралджа (Стралджа) - Ропотамо (Приморско) | 3:0 |
8 октомври 2023, неделя, 10:00 ч: |
Българово 1948 (Българово) - Звезденбург (Бургас) | 1:5 |
Странджа Агрокорн 2022 (Средец) - Свети Влас (Свети Влас) | 0:5 |
7 октомври 2023, събота, 10:00 ч: |
Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) - Карнобат (Карнобат) | 2:5 |
III кръг |
1 октомври 2023, неделя, 11:00 ч: |
ОФК Елхово (Елхово) - Звезденбург (Бургас) | 5:1 |
1 октомври 2023, неделя, 09:30 ч: |
Ропотамо (Приморско) - Странджа Агрокорн 2022 (Средец) | 6:2 |
30 септември 2023, събота, 12:00 ч: |
Карнобат (Карнобат) - Бургас спорт (Бургас) | 2:4 |
30 септември 2023, събота, 10:00 ч: |
ОФК Стралджа (Стралджа) - Българово 1948 (Българово) | 4:0 |
Свети Влас (Свети Влас) - Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) | 8:0 |
II кръг |
24 септември 2023, неделя, 12:00 ч: |
Бургас спорт (Бургас) - Свети Влас (Свети Влас) | 3:3 |
24 септември 2023, неделя, 10:00 ч: |
Българово 1948 (Българово) - ОФК Елхово (Елхово) | 3:1 |
Звезденбург (Бургас) - Карнобат (Карнобат) | 4:0 |
Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) - Ропотамо (Приморско) | 7:1 |
23 септември 2023, събота, 12:00 ч: |
Странджа Агрокорн 2022 (Средец) - ОФК Стралджа (Стралджа) | 4:0 |
I кръг |
17 септември 2023, неделя, 11:00 ч: |
Карнобат (Карнобат) - ОФК Елхово (Елхово) | 0:3 |
17 септември 2023, неделя, 10:00 ч: |
Странджа Агрокорн 2022 (Средец) - Българово 1948 (Българово) | 2:7 |
Ропотамо (Приморско) - Бургас спорт (Бургас) | 0:11 |
Свети Влас (Свети Влас) - Звезденбург (Бургас) | 2:1 |
16 септември 2023, събота, 11:00 ч: |
ОФК Стралджа (Стралджа) - Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) | 3:8 |