VIII кръг |
10 декември 2023, неделя, 16:30 ч: |
Шипка старс 2015 (Асеновград) - Шипка старс 2015 II (Асеновград) | 3:3 |
10 декември 2023, неделя, 15:15 ч: |
Вихър (Белозем) - Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив) | 2:4 |
10 декември 2023, неделя, 14:00 ч: |
Калояново (Калояново) - Академик (Пловдив) | 0:5 |
10 декември 2023, неделя, 12:45 ч: |
ФК Рудозем (Рудозем) - Брестник 1948 (Брестник) | 3:2 |
10 декември 2023, неделя, 11:30 ч: |
ФК Хасково 2022 (Хасково) - Реал (Пловдив) | 2:9 |
10 декември 2023, неделя, 10:15 ч: |
Пловдив 2015 (Пловдив) - Спартак (Първенец) | 3:0 |
10 декември 2023, неделя, 09:00 ч: |
Юнайтед (Пловдив) - Тракия 2004 (Пловдив) | 2:2 |
XIII кръг |
9 декември 2023, събота, 16:30 ч: |
Реал (Пловдив) - Тракия 2004 (Пловдив) | 1:6 |
9 декември 2023, събота, 15:15 ч: |
Брестник 1948 (Брестник) - Шипка старс 2015 II (Асеновград) | 3:0 |
9 декември 2023, събота, 14:00 ч: |
Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив) - Шипка старс 2015 (Асеновград) | 0:3 |
9 декември 2023, събота, 12:45 ч: |
ФК Рудозем (Рудозем) - ФК Хасково 2022 (Хасково) | 1:2 |
9 декември 2023, събота, 11:30 ч: |
Спартак (Първенец) - Калояново (Калояново) | 1:11 |
9 декември 2023, събота, 10:15 ч: |
Вихър (Белозем) - Пловдив 2015 (Пловдив) | 0:3 |
9 декември 2023, събота, 09:00 ч: |
Академик (Пловдив) - Юнайтед (Пловдив) | 4:0 |
XII кръг |
2 декември 2023, събота, 16:30 ч: |
Пловдив 2015 (Пловдив) - Академик (Пловдив) | 0:7 |
2 декември 2023, събота, 15:15 ч: |
Шипка старс 2015 (Асеновград) - Брестник 1948 (Брестник) | 4:0 |
2 декември 2023, събота, 14:00 ч: |
Шипка старс 2015 II (Асеновград) - Реал (Пловдив) | 0:3 |
2 декември 2023, събота, 12:45 ч: |
Калояново (Калояново) - ФК Рудозем (Рудозем) | 6:2 |
2 декември 2023, събота, 11:30 ч: |
ФК Хасково 2022 (Хасково) - Вихър (Белозем) | 5:0 |
2 декември 2023, събота, 10:15 ч: |
Юнайтед (Пловдив) - Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив) | 4:2 |
2 декември 2023, събота, 09:00 ч: |
Тракия 2004 (Пловдив) - Спартак (Първенец) | 6:4 |
XI кръг |
25 ноември 2023, събота, 16:30 ч: |
Спартак (Първенец) - Шипка старс 2015 II (Асеновград) | 3:0 |
25 ноември 2023, събота, 15:15 ч: |
Тракия 2004 (Пловдив) - Калояново (Калояново) | 1:6 |
25 ноември 2023, събота, 14:00 ч: |
Вихър (Белозем) - ФК Рудозем (Рудозем) | 3:0 |
25 ноември 2023, събота, 12:45 ч: |
Академик (Пловдив) - ФК Хасково 2022 (Хасково) | 2:1 |
25 ноември 2023, събота, 11:30 ч: |
Реал (Пловдив) - Шипка старс 2015 (Асеновград) | 3:1 |
25 ноември 2023, събота, 10:15 ч: |
Брестник 1948 (Брестник) - Юнайтед (Пловдив) | 0:4 |
25 ноември 2023, събота, 09:00 ч: |
Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив) - Пловдив 2015 (Пловдив) | 4:1 |
X кръг |
18 ноември 2023, събота, 16:30 ч: |
Шипка старс 2015 II (Асеновград) - Тракия 2004 (Пловдив) | 0:3 |
18 ноември 2023, събота, 15:15 ч: |
Калояново (Калояново) - Вихър (Белозем) | 4:5 |
18 ноември 2023, събота, 14:00 ч: |
ФК Рудозем (Рудозем) - Академик (Пловдив) | 2:3 |
18 ноември 2023, събота, 12:45 ч: |
ФК Хасково 2022 (Хасково) - Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив) | 2:3 |
18 ноември 2023, събота, 11:30 ч: |
Шипка старс 2015 (Асеновград) - Спартак (Първенец) | 4:1 |
18 ноември 2023, събота, 10:15 ч: |
Юнайтед (Пловдив) - Реал (Пловдив) | 1:1 |
18 ноември 2023, събота, 09:00 ч: |
Пловдив 2015 (Пловдив) - Брестник 1948 (Брестник) | 3:3 |
IX кръг |
11 ноември 2023, събота, 16:30 ч: |
Тракия 2004 (Пловдив) - Шипка старс 2015 (Асеновград) | 1:2 |
11 ноември 2023, събота, 15:15 ч: |
Академик (Пловдив) - Вихър (Белозем) | 1:0 |
11 ноември 2023, събота, 14:00 ч: |
Шипка старс 2015 II (Асеновград) - Калояново (Калояново) | 0:3 |
11 ноември 2023, събота, 12:45 ч: |
Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив) - ФК Рудозем (Рудозем) | 2:3 |
11 ноември 2023, събота, 11:30 ч: |
Брестник 1948 (Брестник) - ФК Хасково 2022 (Хасково) | 0:3 |
11 ноември 2023, събота, 10:15 ч: |
Реал (Пловдив) - Пловдив 2015 (Пловдив) | 4:0 |
11 ноември 2023, събота, 09:00 ч: |
Спартак (Първенец) - Юнайтед (Пловдив) | 0:5 |
III кръг |
4 ноември 2023, събота, 11:30 ч: |
Шипка старс 2015 (Асеновград) - ФК Рудозем (Рудозем) | 4:1 |
VII кръг |
28 октомври 2023, събота, 16:30 ч: |
Шипка старс 2015 II (Асеновград) - Юнайтед (Пловдив) | 1:4 |
28 октомври 2023, събота, 15:15 ч: |
Шипка старс 2015 (Асеновград) - Калояново (Калояново) | 1:0 |
28 октомври 2023, събота, 14:00 ч: |
Спартак (Първенец) - ФК Хасково 2022 (Хасково) | 3:5 |
28 октомври 2023, събота, 12:45 ч: |
Реал (Пловдив) - ФК Рудозем (Рудозем) | 4:0 |
28 октомври 2023, събота, 11:30 ч: |
Брестник 1948 (Брестник) - Вихър (Белозем) | 4:5 |
28 октомври 2023, събота, 10:15 ч: |
Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив) - Академик (Пловдив) | 1:3 |
28 октомври 2023, събота, 09:00 ч: |
Тракия 2004 (Пловдив) - Пловдив 2015 (Пловдив) | 5:5 |
VI кръг |
21 октомври 2023, събота, 16:30 ч: |
Юнайтед (Пловдив) - Шипка старс 2015 (Асеновград) | 1:2 |
21 октомври 2023, събота, 15:15 ч: |
Пловдив 2015 (Пловдив) - Шипка старс 2015 II (Асеновград) | 7:5 |
21 октомври 2023, събота, 14:00 ч: |
Калояново (Калояново) - Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив) | 7:0 |
21 октомври 2023, събота, 12:45 ч: |
ФК Хасково 2022 (Хасково) - Тракия 2004 (Пловдив) | 3:0 |
21 октомври 2023, събота, 11:30 ч: |
ФК Рудозем (Рудозем) - Спартак (Първенец) | 9:3 |
21 октомври 2023, събота, 10:15 ч: |
Вихър (Белозем) - Реал (Пловдив) | 2:3 |
21 октомври 2023, събота, 09:00 ч: |
Академик (Пловдив) - Брестник 1948 (Брестник) | 2:0 |
V кръг |
14 октомври 2023, събота, 16:30 ч: |
Шипка старс 2015 (Асеновград) - Пловдив 2015 (Пловдив) | 5:2 |
14 октомври 2023, събота, 15:15 ч: |
Юнайтед (Пловдив) - Калояново (Калояново) | 4:3 |
14 октомври 2023, събота, 14:00 ч: |
Шипка старс 2015 II (Асеновград) - ФК Хасково 2022 (Хасково) | 1:3 |
14 октомври 2023, събота, 12:45 ч: |
Спартак (Първенец) - Вихър (Белозем) | 3:0* |
14 октомври 2023, събота, 11:30 ч: |
Тракия 2004 (Пловдив) - ФК Рудозем (Рудозем) | 2:2 |
14 октомври 2023, събота, 10:15 ч: |
Реал (Пловдив) - Академик (Пловдив) | 2:1 |
14 октомври 2023, събота, 09:00 ч: |
Брестник 1948 (Брестник) - Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив) | 1:4 |
IV кръг |
7 октомври 2023, събота, 16:30 ч: |
Вихър (Белозем) - Тракия 2004 (Пловдив) | 3:5 |
7 октомври 2023, събота, 15:15 ч: |
Академик (Пловдив) - Спартак (Първенец) | 8:1 |
7 октомври 2023, събота, 14:00 ч: |
ФК Рудозем (Рудозем) - Шипка старс 2015 II (Асеновград) | 0:3 |
7 октомври 2023, събота, 12:45 ч: |
ФК Хасково 2022 (Хасково) - Шипка старс 2015 (Асеновград) | 0:6 |
7 октомври 2023, събота, 11:30 ч: |
Пловдив 2015 (Пловдив) - Юнайтед (Пловдив) | 0:6 |
7 октомври 2023, събота, 10:15 ч: |
Калояново (Калояново) - Брестник 1948 (Брестник) | 6:2 |
7 октомври 2023, събота, 09:00 ч: |
Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив) - Реал (Пловдив) | 1:3 |
III кръг |
30 септември 2023, събота, 16:30 ч: |
Реал (Пловдив) - Брестник 1948 (Брестник) | 3:3 |
30 септември 2023, събота, 15:15 ч: |
Юнайтед (Пловдив) - ФК Хасково 2022 (Хасково) | 3:0 |
30 септември 2023, събота, 14:00 ч: |
Шипка старс 2015 II (Асеновград) - Вихър (Белозем) | 0:4 |
30 септември 2023, събота, 11:30 ч: |
Спартак (Първенец) - Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив) | 1:8 |
30 септември 2023, събота, 10:15 ч: |
Пловдив 2015 (Пловдив) - Калояново (Калояново) | 1:2 |
30 септември 2023, събота, 09:00 ч: |
Тракия 2004 (Пловдив) - Академик (Пловдив) | 0:6 |
II кръг |
23 септември 2023, събота, 15:15 ч: |
Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив) - Тракия 2004 (Пловдив) | 6:0 |
23 септември 2023, събота, 14:00 ч: |
Брестник 1948 (Брестник) - Спартак (Първенец) | 3:1 |
23 септември 2023, събота, 12:45 ч: |
Калояново (Калояново) - Реал (Пловдив) | 1:2 |
23 септември 2023, събота, 11:30 ч: |
ФК Хасково 2022 (Хасково) - Пловдив 2015 (Пловдив) | 4:3 |
23 септември 2023, събота, 10:15 ч: |
Академик (Пловдив) - Шипка старс 2015 II (Асеновград) | 7:0 |
23 септември 2023, събота, 09:00 ч: |
Вихър (Белозем) - Шипка старс 2015 (Асеновград) | 1:8 |
I кръг |
16 септември 2023, събота, 16:30 ч: |
Шипка старс 2015 II (Асеновград) - Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив) | 0:3 |
16 септември 2023, събота, 15:15 ч: |
Шипка старс 2015 (Асеновград) - Академик (Пловдив) | 3:0 |
16 септември 2023, събота, 14:00 ч: |
Пловдив 2015 (Пловдив) - ФК Рудозем (Рудозем) | 3:0* |
16 септември 2023, събота, 12:45 ч: |
ФК Хасково 2022 (Хасково) - Калояново (Калояново) | 0:5 |
16 септември 2023, събота, 11:30 ч: |
Юнайтед (Пловдив) - Вихър (Белозем) | 2:1 |
16 септември 2023, събота, 10:15 ч: |
Спартак (Първенец) - Реал (Пловдив) | 0:10 |
16 септември 2023, събота, 09:00 ч: |
Тракия 2004 (Пловдив) - Брестник 1948 (Брестник) | 3:2 |