XXIV кръг |
22 април 2024, понеделник, 15:00 ч: |
Чавдар (Етрополе) - Барокко (София) | 1:1 |
21 април 2024, неделя, 13:00 ч: |
Арес (София) - Септември (София) | 2:3 |
Академика (София) - Национал (София) | 1:11 |
Възраждане 2020 (София) - Обеля 1945 (кв.Обеля, София) | 11:0 |
Левски Раковски (София) - Победа 1945 (София) | 4:0 |
21 април 2024, неделя, 09:00 ч: |
УФК Ботев (София) - РД Спорт (София) | 2:1 |
20 април 2024, събота, 14:00 ч: |
ОФК София 1992 (София) - Локомотив София 1929 (София) | 2:1 |
XXIII кръг |
14 април 2024, неделя, 18:00 ч: |
Септември (София) - ОФК София 1992 (София) | 0:0 |
14 април 2024, неделя, 16:30 ч: |
Национал (София) - Възраждане 2020 (София) | 3:4 |
14 април 2024, неделя, 13:00 ч: |
Обеля 1945 (кв.Обеля, София) - Чавдар (Етрополе) | 1:4 |
Локомотив София 1929 (София) - Академика (София) | 2:1 |
13 април 2024, събота, 16:30 ч: |
Люлин (кв.Люлин, София) - Арес (София) | 3:0* |
13 април 2024, събота, 13:00 ч: |
Барокко (София) - Левски Раковски (София) | 2:0 |
13 април 2024, събота, 10:00 ч: |
Победа 1945 (София) - УФК Ботев (София) | 0:6 |
XXI кръг |
10 април 2024, сряда, 17:00 ч: |
Обеля 1945 (кв.Обеля, София) - УФК Ботев (София) | 0:2 |
10 април 2024, сряда, 13:00 ч: |
Арес (София) - ОФК София 1992 (София) | 3:0 |
XXII кръг |
7 април 2024, неделя, 13:00 ч: |
Академика (София) - Септември (София) | 0:5 |
Възраждане 2020 (София) - Локомотив София 1929 (София) | 4:1 |
Левски Раковски (София) - Обеля 1945 (кв.Обеля, София) | 7:3 |
7 април 2024, неделя, 12:00 ч: |
Чавдар (Етрополе) - Национал (София) | 2:7 |
7 април 2024, неделя, 11:00 ч: |
УФК Ботев (София) - Барокко (София) | 1:0 |
7 април 2024, неделя, 09:00 ч: |
ОФК София 1992 (София) - Люлин (кв.Люлин, София) | 1:5 |
5 април 2024, петък, 13:00 ч: |
РД Спорт (София) - Победа 1945 (София) | 5:2 |
XXI кръг |
31 март 2024, неделя, 16:00 ч: |
Септември (София) - Възраждане 2020 (София) | 7:2 |
31 март 2024, неделя, 13:00 ч: |
Национал (София) - Левски Раковски (София) | 10:0 |
Локомотив София 1929 (София) - Чавдар (Етрополе) | 4:0 |
30 март 2024, събота, 16:00 ч: |
Люлин (кв.Люлин, София) - Академика (София) | 4:0 |
30 март 2024, събота, 15:00 ч: |
Барокко (София) - РД Спорт (София) | 1:1 |
XX кръг |
27 март 2024, сряда, 14:30 ч: |
Чавдар (Етрополе) - Септември (София) | 0:0 |
XIX кръг |
27 март 2024, сряда, 10:00 ч: |
ОФК София 1992 (София) - Академика (София) | 5:1 |
XX кръг |
24 март 2024, неделя, 13:00 ч: |
Възраждане 2020 (София) - Люлин (кв.Люлин, София) | 5:0 |
Левски Раковски (София) - Локомотив София 1929 (София) | 0:2 |
УФК Ботев (София) - Национал (София) | 1:2 |
РД Спорт (София) - Обеля 1945 (кв.Обеля, София) | 9:0 |
24 март 2024, неделя, 11:30 ч: |
Академика (София) - Арес (София) | 0:5 |
24 март 2024, неделя, 10:00 ч: |
Победа 1945 (София) - Барокко (София) | 1:6 |
XVII кръг |
20 март 2024, сряда, 14:00 ч: |
Национал (София) - Барокко (София) | 9:0 |
XVIII кръг |
20 март 2024, сряда, 12:00 ч: |
Чавдар (Етрополе) - Арес (София) | 4:2 |
XIX кръг |
17 март 2024, неделя, 16:00 ч: |
Септември (София) - Левски Раковски (София) | 5:1 |
17 март 2024, неделя, 13:00 ч: |
Национал (София) - РД Спорт (София) | 2:0 |
Локомотив София 1929 (София) - УФК Ботев (София) | 1:6 |
Арес (София) - Възраждане 2020 (София) | 1:5 |
16 март 2024, събота, 13:00 ч: |
Победа 1945 (София) - Обеля 1945 (кв.Обеля, София) | 5:2 |
Люлин (кв.Люлин, София) - Чавдар (Етрополе) | 3:2 |
XVIII кръг |
14 март 2024, четвъртък, 15:00 ч: |
РД Спорт (София) - Локомотив София 1929 (София) | 3:2 |
XVI кръг |
13 март 2024, сряда, 16:00 ч: |
Обеля 1945 (кв.Обеля, София) - Национал (София) | 3:5 |
XVIII кръг |
10 март 2024, неделя, 13:00 ч: |
Възраждане 2020 (София) - ОФК София 1992 (София) | 4:0 |
10 март 2024, неделя, 11:00 ч: |
УФК Ботев (София) - Септември (София) | 0:7 |
Барокко (София) - Обеля 1945 (кв.Обеля, София) | 2:0 |
9 март 2024, събота, 13:00 ч: |
Левски Раковски (София) - Люлин (кв.Люлин, София) | 0:4 |
Победа 1945 (София) - Национал (София) | 0:9 |
XVII кръг |
3 март 2024, неделя, 13:00 ч: |
Локомотив София 1929 (София) - Победа 1945 (София) | 10:2 |
Септември (София) - РД Спорт (София) | 3:0 |
Арес (София) - Левски Раковски (София) | 8:0 |
Академика (София) - Възраждане 2020 (София) | 1:3 |
3 март 2024, неделя, 10:00 ч: |
Люлин (кв.Люлин, София) - УФК Ботев (София) | 2:4 |
2 март 2024, събота, 11:00 ч: |
ОФК София 1992 (София) - Чавдар (Етрополе) | 2:0 |
XVI кръг |
28 февруари 2024, сряда, 12:00 ч: |
УФК Ботев (София) - Арес (София) | 1:1 |
25 февруари 2024, неделя, 16:00 ч: |
РД Спорт (София) - Люлин (кв.Люлин, София) | 1:1 |
25 февруари 2024, неделя, 13:00 ч: |
Чавдар (Етрополе) - Академика (София) | 3:0 |
Победа 1945 (София) - Септември (София) | 1:10 |
Барокко (София) - Локомотив София 1929 (София) | 1:2 |
25 февруари 2024, неделя, 12:00 ч: |
Левски Раковски (София) - ОФК София 1992 (София) | 2:7 |
XIV кръг |
10 декември 2023, неделя, 15:30 ч: |
Арес (София) - Победа 1945 (София) | 13:0 |
9 декември 2023, събота, 13:00 ч: |
Възраждане 2020 (София) - Левски Раковски (София) | 1:2 |
XV кръг |
3 декември 2023, неделя, 14:00 ч: |
УФК Ботев (София) - ОФК София 1992 (София) | 6:0 |
3 декември 2023, неделя, 13:00 ч: |
РД Спорт (София) - Арес (София) | 3:0 |
Чавдар (Етрополе) - Възраждане 2020 (София) | 0:8 |
3 декември 2023, неделя, 11:00 ч: |
Обеля 1945 (кв.Обеля, София) - Локомотив София 1929 (София) | 0:4 |
Барокко (София) - Септември (София) | 0:5 |
3 декември 2023, неделя, 10:00 ч: |
Победа 1945 (София) - Люлин (кв.Люлин, София) | 0:8 |
2 декември 2023, събота, 11:00 ч: |
Левски Раковски (София) - Академика (София) | 3:0 |
XIV кръг |
30 ноември 2023, четвъртък, 15:30 ч: |
Септември (София) - Обеля 1945 (кв.Обеля, София) | 9:0 |
30 ноември 2023, четвъртък, 14:00 ч: |
Локомотив София 1929 (София) - Национал (София) | 0:6 |
30 ноември 2023, четвъртък, 12:00 ч: |
ОФК София 1992 (София) - РД Спорт (София) | 3:1 |
29 ноември 2023, сряда, 12:00 ч: |
Академика (София) - УФК Ботев (София) | 1:8 |
25 ноември 2023, събота, 11:00 ч: |
Люлин (кв.Люлин, София) - Барокко (София) | 7:2 |
XI кръг |
22 ноември 2023, сряда, 13:30 ч: |
Национал (София) - Арес (София) | 3:3 |
XIII кръг |
19 ноември 2023, неделя, 16:00 ч: |
Барокко (София) - Арес (София) | 0:7 |
19 ноември 2023, неделя, 13:00 ч: |
РД Спорт (София) - Академика (София) | 6:0 |
19 ноември 2023, неделя, 11:30 ч: |
УФК Ботев (София) - Възраждане 2020 (София) | 2:0 |
19 ноември 2023, неделя, 11:00 ч: |
Обеля 1945 (кв.Обеля, София) - Люлин (кв.Люлин, София) | 0:7 |
Левски Раковски (София) - Чавдар (Етрополе) | 2:1 |
18 ноември 2023, събота, 11:00 ч: |
Национал (София) - Септември (София) | 3:0 |
18 ноември 2023, събота, 09:00 ч: |
Победа 1945 (София) - ОФК София 1992 (София) | 0:9 |
XII кръг |
12 ноември 2023, неделя, 16:00 ч: |
Септември (София) - Локомотив София 1929 (София) | 1:1 |
12 ноември 2023, неделя, 14:00 ч: |
Чавдар (Етрополе) - УФК Ботев (София) | 0:5 |
Академика (София) - Победа 1945 (София) | 6:1 |
Арес (София) - Обеля 1945 (кв.Обеля, София) | 12:0 |
12 ноември 2023, неделя, 13:00 ч: |
Възраждане 2020 (София) - РД Спорт (София) | 4:0 |
ОФК София 1992 (София) - Барокко (София) | 3:0 |
10 ноември 2023, петък, 15:30 ч: |
Люлин (кв.Люлин, София) - Национал (София) | 3:0* |
XI кръг |
6 ноември 2023, понеделник, 15:00 ч: |
Локомотив София 1929 (София) - Люлин (кв.Люлин, София) | 2:5 |
6 ноември 2023, понеделник, 13:30 ч: |
Победа 1945 (София) - Възраждане 2020 (София) | 1:12 |
6 ноември 2023, понеделник, 11:30 ч: |
УФК Ботев (София) - Левски Раковски (София) | 4:1 |
6 ноември 2023, понеделник, 11:00 ч: |
РД Спорт (София) - Чавдар (Етрополе) | 3:0 |
6 ноември 2023, понеделник, 10:30 ч: |
Барокко (София) - Академика (София) | 4:3 |
4 ноември 2023, събота, 10:00 ч: |
Обеля 1945 (кв.Обеля, София) - ОФК София 1992 (София) | 0:9 |
X кръг |
1 ноември 2023, сряда, 15:00 ч: |
Люлин (кв.Люлин, София) - Септември (София) | 3:4 |
30 октомври 2023, понеделник, 15:00 ч: |
Левски Раковски (София) - РД Спорт (София) | 0:5 |
30 октомври 2023, понеделник, 12:00 ч: |
Възраждане 2020 (София) - Барокко (София) | 2:0 |
30 октомври 2023, понеделник, 11:00 ч: |
Чавдар (Етрополе) - Победа 1945 (София) | 2:1 |
Академика (София) - Обеля 1945 (кв.Обеля, София) | 2:2 |
ОФК София 1992 (София) - Национал (София) | 1:6 |
Арес (София) - Локомотив София 1929 (София) | 10:0 |
IX кръг |
23 октомври 2023, понеделник, 15:00 ч: |
Барокко (София) - Чавдар (Етрополе) | 1:5 |
22 октомври 2023, неделя, 16:00 ч: |
Септември (София) - Арес (София) | 5:2 |
22 октомври 2023, неделя, 13:00 ч: |
Национал (София) - Академика (София) | 9:0 |
Обеля 1945 (кв.Обеля, София) - Възраждане 2020 (София) | 0:10 |
РД Спорт (София) - УФК Ботев (София) | 2:3 |
22 октомври 2023, неделя, 09:00 ч: |
Локомотив София 1929 (София) - ОФК София 1992 (София) | 2:4 |
21 октомври 2023, събота, 13:00 ч: |
Победа 1945 (София) - Левски Раковски (София) | 3:3 |
V кръг |
19 октомври 2023, четвъртък, 14:00 ч: |
Септември (София) - Чавдар (Етрополе) | 3:1 |
VII кръг |
18 октомври 2023, сряда, 12:00 ч: |
Локомотив София 1929 (София) - Възраждане 2020 (София) | 1:3 |
VIII кръг |
15 октомври 2023, неделя, 15:00 ч: |
УФК Ботев (София) - Победа 1945 (София) | 10:0 |
15 октомври 2023, неделя, 13:00 ч: |
Левски Раковски (София) - Барокко (София) | 1:0 |
Чавдар (Етрополе) - Обеля 1945 (кв.Обеля, София) | 5:0 |
Възраждане 2020 (София) - Национал (София) | 2:1 |
ОФК София 1992 (София) - Септември (София) | 2:1 |
Арес (София) - Люлин (кв.Люлин, София) | 0:3* |
15 октомври 2023, неделя, 10:00 ч: |
Академика (София) - Локомотив София 1929 (София) | 1:4 |
VII кръг |
12 октомври 2023, четвъртък, 16:00 ч: |
Люлин (кв.Люлин, София) - ОФК София 1992 (София) | 6:1 |
Барокко (София) - УФК Ботев (София) | 0:8 |
12 октомври 2023, четвъртък, 15:00 ч: |
Септември (София) - Академика (София) | 4:0 |
12 октомври 2023, четвъртък, 13:00 ч: |
Национал (София) - Чавдар (Етрополе) | 5:0 |
Обеля 1945 (кв.Обеля, София) - Левски Раковски (София) | 0:8 |
Победа 1945 (София) - РД Спорт (София) | 1:6 |
VI кръг |
8 октомври 2023, неделя, 13:00 ч: |
РД Спорт (София) - Барокко (София) | 6:1 |
Левски Раковски (София) - Национал (София) | 1:5 |
Възраждане 2020 (София) - Септември (София) | 0:5 |
Академика (София) - Люлин (кв.Люлин, София) | 1:12 |
8 октомври 2023, неделя, 12:00 ч: |
УФК Ботев (София) - Обеля 1945 (кв.Обеля, София) | 17:0 |
8 октомври 2023, неделя, 11:00 ч: |
Чавдар (Етрополе) - Локомотив София 1929 (София) | 2:8 |
8 октомври 2023, неделя, 10:30 ч: |
ОФК София 1992 (София) - Арес (София) | 4:0 |
IV кръг |
5 октомври 2023, четвъртък, 12:00 ч: |
Възраждане 2020 (София) - Арес (София) | 3:2 |
V кръг |
1 октомври 2023, неделя, 15:00 ч: |
Национал (София) - УФК Ботев (София) | 2:1 |
1 октомври 2023, неделя, 13:00 ч: |
Арес (София) - Академика (София) | 10:1 |
Локомотив София 1929 (София) - Левски Раковски (София) | 6:0 |
30 септември 2023, събота, 16:30 ч: |
Люлин (кв.Люлин, София) - Възраждане 2020 (София) | 3:0 |
30 септември 2023, събота, 09:00 ч: |
Барокко (София) - Победа 1945 (София) | 1:5 |
29 септември 2023, петък, 17:00 ч: |
Обеля 1945 (кв.Обеля, София) - РД Спорт (София) | 2:11 |
IV кръг |
24 септември 2023, неделя, 14:00 ч: |
Академика (София) - ОФК София 1992 (София) | 0:5 |
24 септември 2023, неделя, 13:00 ч: |
Левски Раковски (София) - Септември (София) | 0:5 |
24 септември 2023, неделя, 12:30 ч: |
УФК Ботев (София) - Локомотив София 1929 (София) | 5:0 |
24 септември 2023, неделя, 10:00 ч: |
Чавдар (Етрополе) - Люлин (кв.Люлин, София) | 2:3 |
22 септември 2023, петък, 13:00 ч: |
РД Спорт (София) - Национал (София) | 2:4 |
22 септември 2023, петък, 09:00 ч: |
Обеля 1945 (кв.Обеля, София) - Победа 1945 (София) | 7:9 |
I кръг |
20 септември 2023, сряда, 13:00 ч: |
Локомотив София 1929 (София) - Барокко (София) | 3:0* |
III кръг |
17 септември 2023, неделя, 16:00 ч: |
Септември (София) - УФК Ботев (София) | 1:3 |
17 септември 2023, неделя, 13:00 ч: |
ОФК София 1992 (София) - Възраждане 2020 (София) | 5:1 |
Арес (София) - Чавдар (Етрополе) | 8:0 |
Локомотив София 1929 (София) - РД Спорт (София) | 1:6 |
Обеля 1945 (кв.Обеля, София) - Барокко (София) | 3:2 |
16 септември 2023, събота, 17:00 ч: |
Люлин (кв.Люлин, София) - Левски Раковски (София) | 3:0 |
16 септември 2023, събота, 14:00 ч: |
Национал (София) - Победа 1945 (София) | 9:1 |
II кръг |
10 септември 2023, неделя, 16:00 ч: |
Барокко (София) - Национал (София) | 0:8 |
10 септември 2023, неделя, 14:00 ч: |
Възраждане 2020 (София) - Академика (София) | 12:1 |
10 септември 2023, неделя, 13:00 ч: |
Чавдар (Етрополе) - ОФК София 1992 (София) | 0:3 |
10 септември 2023, неделя, 11:00 ч: |
УФК Ботев (София) - Люлин (кв.Люлин, София) | 1:1 |
9 септември 2023, събота, 15:00 ч: |
РД Спорт (София) - Септември (София) | 1:2 |
9 септември 2023, събота, 13:00 ч: |
Победа 1945 (София) - Локомотив София 1929 (София) | 1:6 |
8 септември 2023, петък, 10:00 ч: |
Левски Раковски (София) - Арес (София) | 1:4 |
I кръг |
6 септември 2023, сряда, 13:00 ч: |
Академика (София) - Чавдар (Етрополе) | 0:3 |
6 септември 2023, сряда, 09:00 ч: |
Септември (София) - Победа 1945 (София) | 6:0 |
3 септември 2023, неделя, 13:00 ч: |
ОФК София 1992 (София) - Левски Раковски (София) | 8:3 |
Национал (София) - Обеля 1945 (кв.Обеля, София) | 20:0 |
3 септември 2023, неделя, 11:00 ч: |
Люлин (кв.Люлин, София) - РД Спорт (София) | 5:1 |
3 септември 2023, неделя, 09:00 ч: |
Арес (София) - УФК Ботев (София) | 4:1 |