XIII кръг |
30 март 2024, събота, 09:00 ч: |
Национал (София) - ФК ЦСКА 1948 (София) | -:- |
30 март 2024, събота, 10:25 ч: |
Левски (София) - ДИТ (кв.Драгалевци, София) | -:- |
30 март 2024, събота, 11:50 ч: |
Арес (София) - Локомотив София 1929 (София) | -:- |
30 март 2024, събота, 13:15 ч: |
ЦСКА (София) - Пирин (Благоевград) | -:- |
30 март 2024, събота, 14:40 ч: |
Славия 1913 (София) - Септември (София) | -:- |
XIV кръг |
6 април 2024, събота, 09:00 ч: |
ДИТ (кв.Драгалевци, София) - Славия 1913 (София) | -:- |
6 април 2024, събота, 10:25 ч: |
Септември (София) - Национал (София) | -:- |
6 април 2024, събота, 11:50 ч: |
ФК ЦСКА 1948 (София) - ЦСКА (София) | -:- |
6 април 2024, събота, 13:15 ч: |
Пирин (Благоевград) - Арес (София) | -:- |
6 април 2024, събота, 14:40 ч: |
Локомотив София 1929 (София) - Олимпия ФК (София) | -:- |
XV кръг |
13 април 2024, събота, 09:00 ч: |
ЦСКА (София) - Септември (София) | -:- |
13 април 2024, събота, 10:25 ч: |
Национал (София) - ДИТ (кв.Драгалевци, София) | -:- |
13 април 2024, събота, 11:50 ч: |
Олимпия ФК (София) - Пирин (Благоевград) | -:- |
13 април 2024, събота, 13:15 ч: |
Славия 1913 (София) - Левски (София) | -:- |
13 април 2024, събота, 14:40 ч: |
Арес (София) - ФК ЦСКА 1948 (София) | -:- |
XVI кръг |
20 април 2024, събота, 09:00 ч: |
ДИТ (кв.Драгалевци, София) - ЦСКА (София) | -:- |
20 април 2024, събота, 10:25 ч: |
Септември (София) - Арес (София) | -:- |
20 април 2024, събота, 11:50 ч: |
Пирин (Благоевград) - Локомотив София 1929 (София) | -:- |
20 април 2024, събота, 13:15 ч: |
Левски (София) - Национал (София) | -:- |
20 април 2024, събота, 14:40 ч: |
ФК ЦСКА 1948 (София) - Олимпия ФК (София) | -:- |
XVII кръг |
27 април 2024, събота, 09:00 ч: |
Локомотив София 1929 (София) - ФК ЦСКА 1948 (София) | -:- |
27 април 2024, събота, 10:25 ч: |
Арес (София) - ДИТ (кв.Драгалевци, София) | -:- |
27 април 2024, събота, 11:50 ч: |
Олимпия ФК (София) - Септември (София) | -:- |
27 април 2024, събота, 13:15 ч: |
ЦСКА (София) - Левски (София) | -:- |
27 април 2024, събота, 14:40 ч: |
Национал (София) - Славия 1913 (София) | -:- |
XVIII кръг |
11 май 2024, събота, 09:00 ч: |
ДИТ (кв.Драгалевци, София) - Олимпия ФК (София) | -:- |
11 май 2024, събота, 10:25 ч: |
Левски (София) - Арес (София) | -:- |
11 май 2024, събота, 11:50 ч: |
Славия 1913 (София) - ЦСКА (София) | -:- |
11 май 2024, събота, 13:15 ч: |
Септември (София) - Локомотив София 1929 (София) | -:- |
11 май 2024, събота, 14:40 ч: |
ФК ЦСКА 1948 (София) - Пирин (Благоевград) | -:- |
XIX кръг |
18 май 2024, събота, 09:00 ч: |
Олимпия ФК (София) - Левски (София) | -:- |
18 май 2024, събота, 10:25 ч: |
Локомотив София 1929 (София) - ДИТ (кв.Драгалевци, София) | -:- |
18 май 2024, събота, 11:50 ч: |
Пирин (Благоевград) - Септември (София) | -:- |
18 май 2024, събота, 13:15 ч: |
Арес (София) - Славия 1913 (София) | -:- |
18 май 2024, събота, 14:40 ч: |
ЦСКА (София) - Национал (София) | -:- |
XX кръг |
25 май 2024, събота, 09:00 ч: |
Национал (София) - Арес (София) | -:- |
25 май 2024, събота, 10:25 ч: |
ДИТ (кв.Драгалевци, София) - Пирин (Благоевград) | -:- |
25 май 2024, събота, 11:50 ч: |
Славия 1913 (София) - Олимпия ФК (София) | -:- |
25 май 2024, събота, 13:15 ч: |
Левски (София) - Локомотив София 1929 (София) | -:- |
25 май 2024, събота, 14:40 ч: |
Септември (София) - ФК ЦСКА 1948 (София) | -:- |
XXI кръг |
1 юни 2024, събота, 09:00 ч: |
ФК ЦСКА 1948 (София) - ДИТ (кв.Драгалевци, София) | -:- |
1 юни 2024, събота, 10:25 ч: |
Локомотив София 1929 (София) - Славия 1913 (София) | -:- |
1 юни 2024, събота, 11:50 ч: |
Пирин (Благоевград) - Левски (София) | -:- |
1 юни 2024, събота, 13:15 ч: |
Олимпия ФК (София) - Национал (София) | -:- |
1 юни 2024, събота, 14:40 ч: |
Арес (София) - ЦСКА (София) | -:- |
XXII кръг |
8 юни 2024, събота, 09:00 ч: |
Национал (София) - Локомотив София 1929 (София) | -:- |
8 юни 2024, събота, 10:25 ч: |
ДИТ (кв.Драгалевци, София) - Септември (София) | -:- |
8 юни 2024, събота, 11:50 ч: |
Славия 1913 (София) - Пирин (Благоевград) | -:- |
8 юни 2024, събота, 13:15 ч: |
Левски (София) - ФК ЦСКА 1948 (София) | -:- |
8 юни 2024, събота, 14:40 ч: |
ЦСКА (София) - Олимпия ФК (София) | -:- |
I кръг |
ненасрочен: |
Левски (София) - Септември (София) | -:- |
IV кръг |
ненасрочен: |
Септември (София) - ЦСКА (София) | -:- |
X кръг |
ненасрочен: |
Национал (София) - Олимпия ФК (София) | -:- |