XI кръг |
30 март 2024, събота, 09:00 ч: |
ОФК София 1992 (София) - Левски Раковски II (София) | -:- |
30 март 2024, събота, 10:25 ч: |
Надежда (Доброславци) - Шампион (София) | -:- |
30 март 2024, събота, 11:50 ч: |
Академия Бойко Величков (София) - УФК Ботев (София) | -:- |
30 март 2024, събота, 13:15 ч: |
Интер Джесика 2010 (София) - Лъвчетата (София) | -:- |
30 март 2024, събота, 14:40 ч: |
Чавдар (Етрополе) - София спорт (София) | -:- |
XII кръг |
6 април 2024, събота, 09:00 ч: |
Шампион (София) - Интер Джесика 2010 (София) | -:- |
6 април 2024, събота, 10:25 ч: |
Левски Раковски II (София) - Академия Бойко Величков (София) | -:- |
6 април 2024, събота, 11:50 ч: |
Лъвчетата (София) - ОФК София 1992 (София) | -:- |
6 април 2024, събота, 13:15 ч: |
УФК Ботев (София) - Чавдар (Етрополе) | -:- |
6 април 2024, събота, 14:40 ч: |
София спорт (София) - Надежда (Доброславци) | -:- |
XIII кръг |
13 април 2024, събота, 09:00 ч: |
ОФК София 1992 (София) - Шампион (София) | -:- |
13 април 2024, събота, 10:25 ч: |
Академия Бойко Величков (София) - Лъвчетата (София) | -:- |
13 април 2024, събота, 11:50 ч: |
Левски Раковски II (София) - УФК Ботев (София) | -:- |
13 април 2024, събота, 13:15 ч: |
Надежда (Доброславци) - Чавдар (Етрополе) | -:- |
13 април 2024, събота, 14:40 ч: |
Интер Джесика 2010 (София) - София спорт (София) | -:- |
XIV кръг |
20 април 2024, събота, 09:00 ч: |
Лъвчетата (София) - Левски Раковски II (София) | -:- |
20 април 2024, събота, 10:25 ч: |
Шампион (София) - Академия Бойко Величков (София) | -:- |
20 април 2024, събота, 11:50 ч: |
Чавдар (Етрополе) - Интер Джесика 2010 (София) | -:- |
20 април 2024, събота, 13:15 ч: |
София спорт (София) - ОФК София 1992 (София) | -:- |
20 април 2024, събота, 14:40 ч: |
УФК Ботев (София) - Надежда (Доброславци) | -:- |
XV кръг |
27 април 2024, събота, 09:00 ч: |
Левски Раковски II (София) - Шампион (София) | -:- |
27 април 2024, събота, 10:25 ч: |
Интер Джесика 2010 (София) - Надежда (Доброславци) | -:- |
27 април 2024, събота, 11:50 ч: |
Академия Бойко Величков (София) - София спорт (София) | -:- |
27 април 2024, събота, 13:15 ч: |
Лъвчетата (София) - УФК Ботев (София) | -:- |
27 април 2024, събота, 14:40 ч: |
ОФК София 1992 (София) - Чавдар (Етрополе) | -:- |
XVI кръг |
11 май 2024, събота, 09:00 ч: |
УФК Ботев (София) - Интер Джесика 2010 (София) | -:- |
11 май 2024, събота, 10:25 ч: |
Шампион (София) - Лъвчетата (София) | -:- |
11 май 2024, събота, 11:50 ч: |
Надежда (Доброславци) - ОФК София 1992 (София) | -:- |
11 май 2024, събота, 13:15 ч: |
Чавдар (Етрополе) - Академия Бойко Величков (София) | -:- |
11 май 2024, събота, 14:40 ч: |
София спорт (София) - Левски Раковски II (София) | -:- |
XVII кръг |
18 май 2024, събота, 09:00 ч: |
Академия Бойко Величков (София) - Надежда (Доброславци) | -:- |
18 май 2024, събота, 10:25 ч: |
Шампион (София) - УФК Ботев (София) | -:- |
18 май 2024, събота, 11:50 ч: |
ОФК София 1992 (София) - Интер Джесика 2010 (София) | -:- |
18 май 2024, събота, 13:15 ч: |
Левски Раковски II (София) - Чавдар (Етрополе) | -:- |
18 май 2024, събота, 14:40 ч: |
Лъвчетата (София) - София спорт (София) | -:- |
XVIII кръг |
25 май 2024, събота, 09:00 ч: |
София спорт (София) - Шампион (София) | -:- |
25 май 2024, събота, 10:25 ч: |
Надежда (Доброславци) - Левски Раковски II (София) | -:- |
25 май 2024, събота, 11:50 ч: |
Чавдар (Етрополе) - Лъвчетата (София) | -:- |
25 май 2024, събота, 13:15 ч: |
Интер Джесика 2010 (София) - Академия Бойко Величков (София) | -:- |
25 май 2024, събота, 14:40 ч: |
УФК Ботев (София) - ОФК София 1992 (София) | -:- |