XI кръг |
31 март 2024, неделя, 09:00 ч: |
Локомотив София 1929 II (София) - ФК Ботев (София) | -:- |
31 март 2024, неделя, 10:25 ч: |
Победа 1945 (София) - Казичене 1929 (Казичене) | -:- |
31 март 2024, неделя, 11:50 ч: |
Правец (Правец) - Звезда (София) | -:- |
31 март 2024, неделя, 13:15 ч: |
Балкан 1929 (Ботевград) - Барокко (София) | -:- |
31 март 2024, неделя, 14:40 ч: |
РД Спорт (София) - Спортист 13 (София) | -:- |
XII кръг |
7 април 2024, неделя, 09:00 ч: |
Спортист 13 (София) - Победа 1945 (София) | -:- |
7 април 2024, неделя, 10:25 ч: |
Казичене 1929 (Казичене) - Локомотив София 1929 II (София) | -:- |
7 април 2024, неделя, 11:50 ч: |
Барокко (София) - РД Спорт (София) | -:- |
7 април 2024, неделя, 13:15 ч: |
ФК Ботев (София) - Правец (Правец) | -:- |
7 април 2024, неделя, 14:40 ч: |
Звезда (София) - Балкан 1929 (Ботевград) | -:- |
XIII кръг |
14 април 2024, неделя, 09:00 ч: |
Локомотив София 1929 II (София) - Спортист 13 (София) | -:- |
14 април 2024, неделя, 10:25 ч: |
Звезда (София) - Барокко (София) | -:- |
14 април 2024, неделя, 11:50 ч: |
Правец (Правец) - Казичене 1929 (Казичене) | -:- |
14 април 2024, неделя, 13:15 ч: |
Балкан 1929 (Ботевград) - ФК Ботев (София) | -:- |
14 април 2024, неделя, 14:40 ч: |
Победа 1945 (София) - РД Спорт (София) | -:- |
XIV кръг |
21 април 2024, неделя, 09:00 ч: |
Барокко (София) - Победа 1945 (София) | -:- |
21 април 2024, неделя, 10:25 ч: |
Казичене 1929 (Казичене) - Балкан 1929 (Ботевград) | -:- |
21 април 2024, неделя, 11:50 ч: |
Спортист 13 (София) - Правец (Правец) | -:- |
21 април 2024, неделя, 13:15 ч: |
РД Спорт (София) - Локомотив София 1929 II (София) | -:- |
23 април 2024, вторник, 14:40 ч: |
ФК Ботев (София) - Звезда (София) | -:- |
XV кръг |
28 април 2024, неделя, 09:00 ч: |
Локомотив София 1929 II (София) - Победа 1945 (София) | -:- |
28 април 2024, неделя, 10:25 ч: |
ФК Ботев (София) - Барокко (София) | -:- |
28 април 2024, неделя, 11:50 ч: |
Балкан 1929 (Ботевград) - Спортист 13 (София) | -:- |
28 април 2024, неделя, 13:15 ч: |
Правец (Правец) - РД Спорт (София) | -:- |
28 април 2024, неделя, 14:40 ч: |
Звезда (София) - Казичене 1929 (Казичене) | -:- |
XVI кръг |
12 май 2024, неделя, 09:00 ч: |
Барокко (София) - Локомотив София 1929 II (София) | -:- |
12 май 2024, неделя, 10:25 ч: |
Победа 1945 (София) - Правец (Правец) | -:- |
12 май 2024, неделя, 11:50 ч: |
Казичене 1929 (Казичене) - ФК Ботев (София) | -:- |
12 май 2024, неделя, 13:15 ч: |
РД Спорт (София) - Балкан 1929 (Ботевград) | -:- |
12 май 2024, неделя, 14:40 ч: |
Спортист 13 (София) - Звезда (София) | -:- |
XVII кръг |
19 май 2024, неделя, 09:00 ч: |
ФК Ботев (София) - Спортист 13 (София) | -:- |
19 май 2024, неделя, 10:25 ч: |
Балкан 1929 (Ботевград) - Победа 1945 (София) | -:- |
19 май 2024, неделя, 11:50 ч: |
Звезда (София) - РД Спорт (София) | -:- |
19 май 2024, неделя, 13:15 ч: |
Казичене 1929 (Казичене) - Барокко (София) | -:- |
19 май 2024, неделя, 14:40 ч: |
Правец (Правец) - Локомотив София 1929 II (София) | -:- |
XVIII кръг |
26 май 2024, неделя, 09:00 ч: |
Победа 1945 (София) - Звезда (София) | -:- |
26 май 2024, неделя, 10:25 ч: |
РД Спорт (София) - ФК Ботев (София) | -:- |
26 май 2024, неделя, 11:50 ч: |
Спортист 13 (София) - Казичене 1929 (Казичене) | -:- |
26 май 2024, неделя, 13:15 ч: |
Локомотив София 1929 II (София) - Балкан 1929 (Ботевград) | -:- |
26 май 2024, неделя, 14:40 ч: |
Барокко (София) - Правец (Правец) | -:- |