III кръг |
18 ноември 2023, събота, 11:50 ч: |
Пирин (Благоевград) - Славия 1913 (София) | 2:0 |
V кръг |
18 ноември 2023, събота, 10:25 ч: |
Септември (София) - Академика (София) | 2:1 |
IX кръг |
11 ноември 2023, събота, 14:40 ч: |
Национал (София) - Пирин (Благоевград) | 1:4 |
11 ноември 2023, събота, 13:15 ч: |
Славия 1913 (София) - Ултраспорт академия (София) | 1:1 |
11 ноември 2023, събота, 11:50 ч: |
Олимпия ФК (София) - Академика (София) | 7:0 |
11 ноември 2023, събота, 10:25 ч: |
Локомотив София 1929 (София) - Левски Раковски (София) | 3:1 |
11 ноември 2023, събота, 09:00 ч: |
Левски (София) - Септември (София) | 4:0 |
VIII кръг |
4 ноември 2023, събота, 14:40 ч: |
Левски Раковски (София) - Левски (София) | 0:3 |
4 ноември 2023, събота, 13:15 ч: |
Академика (София) - Славия 1913 (София) | 1:3 |
4 ноември 2023, събота, 11:50 ч: |
Пирин (Благоевград) - Олимпия ФК (София) | 4:0 |
4 ноември 2023, събота, 10:25 ч: |
Септември (София) - Национал (София) | 1:3 |
4 ноември 2023, събота, 09:00 ч: |
Ултраспорт академия (София) - Локомотив София 1929 (София) | 4:4 |
VII кръг |
28 октомври 2023, събота, 14:40 ч: |
Локомотив София 1929 (София) - Славия 1913 (София) | 2:2 |
28 октомври 2023, събота, 13:15 ч: |
Пирин (Благоевград) - Академика (София) | 2:0 |
28 октомври 2023, събота, 11:50 ч: |
Левски (София) - Ултраспорт академия (София) | 2:1 |
28 октомври 2023, събота, 10:25 ч: |
Олимпия ФК (София) - Септември (София) | 5:0 |
28 октомври 2023, събота, 09:00 ч: |
Национал (София) - Левски Раковски (София) | 1:1 |
VI кръг |
21 октомври 2023, събота, 14:40 ч: |
Академика (София) - Локомотив София 1929 (София) | 0:4 |
21 октомври 2023, събота, 13:15 ч: |
Септември (София) - Пирин (Благоевград) | 0:6 |
21 октомври 2023, събота, 11:50 ч: |
Славия 1913 (София) - Левски (София) | 3:3 |
21 октомври 2023, събота, 10:25 ч: |
Ултраспорт академия (София) - Национал (София) | 5:0 |
21 октомври 2023, събота, 09:00 ч: |
Левски Раковски (София) - Олимпия ФК (София) | 0:2 |
V кръг |
14 октомври 2023, събота, 14:40 ч: |
Левски (София) - Локомотив София 1929 (София) | 0:1 |
14 октомври 2023, събота, 13:15 ч: |
Пирин (Благоевград) - Левски Раковски (София) | 4:1 |
14 октомври 2023, събота, 11:50 ч: |
Олимпия ФК (София) - Ултраспорт академия (София) | 3:0 |
14 октомври 2023, събота, 10:25 ч: |
Национал (София) - Славия 1913 (София) | 0:3 |
IV кръг |
7 октомври 2023, събота, 14:40 ч: |
Славия 1913 (София) - Олимпия ФК (София) | 1:2 |
7 октомври 2023, събота, 13:15 ч: |
Левски Раковски (София) - Септември (София) | 2:0 |
7 октомври 2023, събота, 11:50 ч: |
Ултраспорт академия (София) - Пирин (Благоевград) | 1:4 |
7 октомври 2023, събота, 10:25 ч: |
Локомотив София 1929 (София) - Национал (София) | 6:1 |
7 октомври 2023, събота, 09:00 ч: |
Академика (София) - Левски (София) | 1:4 |
III кръг |
30 септември 2023, събота, 13:15 ч: |
Септември (София) - Ултраспорт академия (София) | 1:2 |
30 септември 2023, събота, 11:50 ч: |
Левски Раковски (София) - Академика (София) | 2:0 |
30 септември 2023, събота, 10:25 ч: |
Национал (София) - Левски (София) | 1:6 |
30 септември 2023, събота, 09:00 ч: |
Олимпия ФК (София) - Локомотив София 1929 (София) | 1:0 |
II кръг |
23 септември 2023, събота, 14:40 ч: |
Славия 1913 (София) - Септември (София) | 3:1 |
23 септември 2023, събота, 13:15 ч: |
Локомотив София 1929 (София) - Пирин (Благоевград) | 1:6 |
23 септември 2023, събота, 11:50 ч: |
Левски (София) - Олимпия ФК (София) | 3:0 |
23 септември 2023, събота, 10:25 ч: |
Ултраспорт академия (София) - Левски Раковски (София) | 2:0 |
23 септември 2023, събота, 09:00 ч: |
Академика (София) - Национал (София) | 0:2 |
I кръг |
16 септември 2023, събота, 14:40 ч: |
Левски Раковски (София) - Славия 1913 (София) | 0:1 |
16 септември 2023, събота, 13:15 ч: |
Ултраспорт академия (София) - Академика (София) | 4:2 |
16 септември 2023, събота, 11:50 ч: |
Пирин (Благоевград) - Левски (София) | 1:0 |
16 септември 2023, събота, 10:25 ч: |
Олимпия ФК (София) - Национал (София) | 3:1 |
16 септември 2023, събота, 09:00 ч: |
Септември (София) - Локомотив София 1929 (София) | 0:3 |