X кръг
28 ноември 2021, неделя, 13:40 ч:
Национал II (София) - ЦСКА II (София)-:-
28 ноември 2021, неделя, 12:30 ч:
Септември II (София) - Левски Раковски (София)-:-
28 ноември 2021, неделя, 11:20 ч:
Атлетико Артен (София) - Железница (Железница)-:-
28 ноември 2021, неделя, 10:10 ч:
Левски II (София) - Лъвчетата (София)-:-
28 ноември 2021, неделя, 09:00 ч:
Талант (София) - Софияспорт 2020 (София)-:-
IX кръг
22 ноември 2021, понеделник, 13:40 ч:
ДИТ (кв.Драгалевци, София) - Септември II (София)12:0
22 ноември 2021, понеделник, 11:20 ч:
Железница (Железница) - Левски II (София)0:7
22 ноември 2021, понеделник, 10:10 ч:
Левски Раковски (София) - Атлетико Артен (София)5:2
22 ноември 2021, понеделник, 09:00 ч:
Национал II (София) - Талант (София)11:1
20 ноември 2021, събота, 14:30 ч:
Лъвчетата (София) - Софияспорт 2020 (София)0:2
VIII кръг
15 ноември 2021, понеделник, 13:40 ч:
Атлетико Артен (София) - ДИТ (кв.Драгалевци, София)0:4
15 ноември 2021, понеделник, 12:30 ч:
Септември II (София) - ЦСКА II (София)0:7
15 ноември 2021, понеделник, 11:20 ч:
Левски II (София) - Левски Раковски (София)6:1
15 ноември 2021, понеделник, 10:10 ч:
Софияспорт 2020 (София) - Железница (Железница)2:1
15 ноември 2021, понеделник, 09:00 ч:
Талант (София) - Лъвчетата (София)1:2
VII кръг
7 ноември 2021, неделя, 13:40 ч:
ДИТ (кв.Драгалевци, София) - Левски II (София)2:1
7 ноември 2021, неделя, 12:30 ч:
Железница (Железница) - Лъвчетата (София)0:1
7 ноември 2021, неделя, 11:20 ч:
Левски Раковски (София) - Софияспорт 2020 (София)0:1
7 ноември 2021, неделя, 10:10 ч:
ЦСКА II (София) - Атлетико Артен (София)10:0
VI кръг
31 октомври 2021, неделя, 13:40 ч:
Софияспорт 2020 (София) - ДИТ (кв.Драгалевци, София)0:4
31 октомври 2021, неделя, 12:30 ч:
Атлетико Артен (София) - Национал II (София)3:3
31 октомври 2021, неделя, 11:20 ч:
Левски II (София) - ЦСКА II (София)0:0
31 октомври 2021, неделя, 10:10 ч:
Лъвчетата (София) - Левски Раковски (София)0:4
V кръг
24 октомври 2021, неделя, 13:40 ч:
ДИТ (кв.Драгалевци, София) - Лъвчетата (София)5:0
24 октомври 2021, неделя, 12:30 ч:
Левски Раковски (София) - Железница (Железница)5:1
24 октомври 2021, неделя, 11:20 ч:
ЦСКА II (София) - Софияспорт 2020 (София)4:0
24 октомври 2021, неделя, 10:10 ч:
Национал II (София) - Левски II (София)3:1
24 октомври 2021, неделя, 09:00 ч:
Септември II (София) - Талант (София)0:4
IV кръг
17 октомври 2021, неделя, 13:40 ч:
Железница (Железница) - ДИТ (кв.Драгалевци, София)0:5
17 октомври 2021, неделя, 12:30 ч:
Атлетико Артен (София) - Септември II (София)5:0
17 октомври 2021, неделя, 11:20 ч:
Софияспорт 2020 (София) - Национал II (София)1:6
17 октомври 2021, неделя, 10:10 ч:
Лъвчетата (София) - ЦСКА II (София)0:4
17 октомври 2021, неделя, 09:00 ч:
Талант (София) - Левски Раковски (София)0:5
III кръг
10 октомври 2021, неделя, 13:40 ч:
ДИТ (кв.Драгалевци, София) - Левски Раковски (София)2:1
10 октомври 2021, неделя, 12:30 ч:
ЦСКА II (София) - Железница (Железница)3:0
10 октомври 2021, неделя, 11:20 ч:
Национал II (София) - Лъвчетата (София)5:1
10 октомври 2021, неделя, 10:10 ч:
Септември II (София) - Левски II (София)0:7
10 октомври 2021, неделя, 09:00 ч:
Атлетико Артен (София) - Талант (София)8:2
II кръг
3 октомври 2021, неделя, 13:40 ч:
Талант (София) - ДИТ (кв.Драгалевци, София)1:5
3 октомври 2021, неделя, 12:30 ч:
Левски II (София) - Атлетико Артен (София)2:0
3 октомври 2021, неделя, 11:20 ч:
Софияспорт 2020 (София) - Септември II (София)4:1
3 октомври 2021, неделя, 10:30 ч:
Железница (Железница) - Национал II (София)1:5
3 октомври 2021, неделя, 09:00 ч:
Левски Раковски (София) - ЦСКА II (София)0:3
I кръг
26 септември 2021, неделя, 13:40 ч:
ЦСКА II (София) - ДИТ (кв.Драгалевци, София)7:0
26 септември 2021, неделя, 12:30 ч:
Национал II (София) - Левски Раковски (София)1:4
26 септември 2021, неделя, 11:20 ч:
Септември II (София) - Лъвчетата (София)1:5
26 септември 2021, неделя, 10:10 ч:
Атлетико Артен (София) - Софияспорт 2020 (София)2:1
26 септември 2021, неделя, 09:00 ч:
Левски II (София) - Талант (София)5:1