VIII кръг |
30 март 2024, събота, 10:00 ч: |
Любимец 2000 (Любимец) - ОФК Хасково (Хасково) | -:- |
30 март 2024, събота, 11:00 ч: |
Евророма (Свиленград) - Сакарски спортист 04 (Тополовград) | -:- |
31 март 2024, неделя, 11:00 ч: |
ОФК Хасково II (Хасково) - ФК Свиленград (Свиленград) | -:- |
31 март 2024, неделя, 12:00 ч: |
Раковски 1923 (Ивайловград) - Димитровград 1947 (Димитровград) | -:- |
IX кръг |
6 април 2024, събота, 11:00 ч: |
Сакарски спортист 04 (Тополовград) - ФК Свиленград (Свиленград) | -:- |
6 април 2024, събота, 14:00 ч: |
Раковски 1923 (Ивайловград) - ОФК Хасково II (Хасково) | -:- |
7 април 2024, неделя, 11:00 ч: |
Димитровград 1947 (Димитровград) - Любимец 2000 (Любимец) | -:- |
ОФК Хасково (Хасково) - Евророма (Свиленград) | -:- |
X кръг |
13 април 2024, събота, 11:00 ч: |
ОФК Хасково II (Хасково) - Сакарски спортист 04 (Тополовград) | -:- |
13 април 2024, събота, 14:00 ч: |
Любимец 2000 (Любимец) - Раковски 1923 (Ивайловград) | -:- |
14 април 2024, неделя, 10:00 ч: |
ФК Свиленград (Свиленград) - ОФК Хасково (Хасково) | -:- |
14 април 2024, неделя, 12:00 ч: |
Евророма (Свиленград) - Димитровград 1947 (Димитровград) | -:- |
XI кръг |
20 април 2024, събота, 11:00 ч: |
Димитровград 1947 (Димитровград) - ФК Свиленград (Свиленград) | -:- |
20 април 2024, събота, 14:00 ч: |
Раковски 1923 (Ивайловград) - Евророма (Свиленград) | -:- |
21 април 2024, неделя, 10:00 ч: |
Любимец 2000 (Любимец) - ОФК Хасково II (Хасково) | -:- |
21 април 2024, неделя, 11:00 ч: |
ОФК Хасково (Хасково) - Сакарски спортист 04 (Тополовград) | -:- |
XII кръг |
27 април 2024, събота, 10:00 ч: |
ОФК Хасково II (Хасково) - ОФК Хасково (Хасково) | -:- |
27 април 2024, събота, 11:00 ч: |
Сакарски спортист 04 (Тополовград) - Димитровград 1947 (Димитровград) | -:- |
28 април 2024, неделя, 10:00 ч: |
Евророма (Свиленград) - Любимец 2000 (Любимец) | -:- |
28 април 2024, неделя, 15:00 ч: |
ФК Свиленград (Свиленград) - Раковски 1923 (Ивайловград) | -:- |
XIII кръг |
11 май 2024, събота, 10:00 ч: |
Димитровград 1947 (Димитровград) - ОФК Хасково (Хасково) | -:- |
11 май 2024, събота, 11:00 ч: |
Евророма (Свиленград) - ОФК Хасково II (Хасково) | -:- |
12 май 2024, неделя, 10:00 ч: |
Любимец 2000 (Любимец) - ФК Свиленград (Свиленград) | -:- |
12 май 2024, неделя, 15:00 ч: |
Раковски 1923 (Ивайловград) - Сакарски спортист 04 (Тополовград) | -:- |
XIV кръг |
18 май 2024, събота, 10:00 ч: |
ОФК Хасково II (Хасково) - Димитровград 1947 (Димитровград) | -:- |
18 май 2024, събота, 15:00 ч: |
ОФК Хасково (Хасково) - Раковски 1923 (Ивайловград) | -:- |
19 май 2024, неделя, 10:00 ч: |
ФК Свиленград (Свиленград) - Евророма (Свиленград) | -:- |
19 май 2024, неделя, 11:00 ч: |
Сакарски спортист 04 (Тополовград) - Любимец 2000 (Любимец) | -:- |
V кръг |
ненасрочен: |
Любимец 2000 (Любимец) - Евророма (Свиленград) | -:- |