Втора професионална лига
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
27.07.2018 18:30 1 кръг Д ЦСКА 1948 (София) 1:1
04.08.2018 18:00 2 кръг Д Кариана (Ерден) 3:1
11.08.2018 18:00 3 кръг Г Струмска слава 1927 (Радомир) 0:1
18.08.2018 18:00 4 кръг Д Литекс (Ловеч) 2:1
26.08.2018 19:00 5 кръг Г Пирин (Благоевград) 1:2
01.09.2018 17:00 6 кръг Д Несебър (Несебър) 2:0
15.09.2018 18:00 7 кръг Г Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) 2:1
21.09.2018 17:00 8 кръг Д Локомотив 1929 (София) 0:0
30.09.2018 18:00 9 кръг Г Черноморец (Балчик) 0:1
06.10.2018 16:00 10 кръг Д Монтана 1921 (Монтана) 0:1
21.10.2018 16:00 11 кръг Г Лудогорец 1945 II (Разград) 0:2
27.10.2018 16:00 12 кръг Д Добруджа 1919 (Добрич) 0:0
03.11.2018 14:30 13 кръг Г Царско село 2015 (София) 1:3
10.11.2018 14:30 14 кръг Д Поморие (Поморие) 4:1
24.11.2018 14:30 15 кръг Г Арда 1924 (Кърджали) 1:2
30.11.2018 14:30 16 кръг Г ЦСКА 1948 (София) 0:0
07.12.2018 14:00 17 кръг Г Кариана (Ерден) 0:3
23.02.2019 18 кръг Д Струмска слава 1927 (Радомир) -:-
02.03.2019 19 кръг Г Литекс (Ловеч) -:-
09.03.2019 20 кръг Д Пирин (Благоевград) -:-
16.03.2019 21 кръг Г Несебър (Несебър) -:-
30.03.2019 22 кръг Д Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) -:-
06.04.2019 23 кръг Г Локомотив 1929 (София) -:-
13.04.2019 24 кръг Д Черноморец (Балчик) -:-
20.04.2019 25 кръг Г Монтана 1921 (Монтана) -:-
27.04.2019 26 кръг Д Лудогорец 1945 II (Разград) -:-
04.05.2019 27 кръг Г Добруджа 1919 (Добрич) -:-
11.05.2019 28 кръг Д Царско село 2015 (София) -:-
18.05.2019 29 кръг Г Поморие (Поморие) -:-
25.05.2019 30 кръг Д Арда 1924 (Кърджали) -:-
Купа на България
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
Първи кръг (1/16 финали)
25.09.2018 16:00 1-ви мач Д Витоша (Бистрица, обл.София ст.) 0:0
(8:9)
Приятелски срещи: Лято-есен
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
23.06.2018 18:00 - Г Ботев (Пловдив) 0:4
27.06.2018 18:00 - Д Дунав 2010 (Русе) 1:4
30.06.2018 18:00 - Г Несебър (Несебър) 0:3
04.07.2018 18:00 - Г Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) 0:1
07.07.2018 18:30 - Г Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) 0:2
11.07.2018 18:00 - Г Поморие (Поморие) 0:0
14.07.2018 18:00 - Г Берое (Стара Загора) 0:1
21.07.2018 18:00 - Г Арда 1924 (Кърджали) 1:2
12.10.2018 11:00 - Г Ботев (Пловдив) 0:2
16.11.2018 11:00 - Г Ботев (Пловдив) 0:2