Югоизточна Трета лига
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
13.08.2017 18:00 1 кръг Г Тунджа 2006 (Ягода) 4:2
19.08.2017 18:00 2 кръг Д Левски (Карлово) 2:1
26.08.2017 18:00 3 кръг Г Миньор (Раднево) 3:7
30.08.2017 18:00 4 кръг Д Загорец (Нова Загора) 0:3
02.09.2017 17:00 5 кръг Г Сокол (Марково) 0:2
09.09.2017 17:00 6 кръг Д Атлетик (Куклен) 4:4
16.09.2017 17:00 7 кръг Г Розова долина (Казанлък) 1:7
22.09.2017 17:00 8 кръг Д Гигант (Съединение) -:-
30.09.2017 17:00 9 кръг Г Димитровград 1947 (Димитровград) -:-
07.10.2017 16:00 10 кръг Г Верея II (Стара Загора) -:-
14.10.2017 16:00 11 кръг Д Арда (Кърджали) -:-
21.10.2017 16:00 12 кръг Г Карнобат (Карнобат) -:-
28.10.2017 16:00 13 кръг Д Раковски 2011 (Раковски) -:-
04.11.2017 14:30 14 кръг Г Ямбол 1915 (Ямбол) -:-
11.11.2017 14:30 15 кръг Д Борислав 2009 (Първомай) -:-
18.11.2017 14:30 16 кръг Г Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград) -:-
25.11.2017 14:30 17 кръг Д Свиленград 1921 (Свиленград) -:-
24.02.2018 18 кръг Д Тунджа 2006 (Ягода) -:-
03.03.2018 19 кръг Г Левски (Карлово) -:-
10.03.2018 20 кръг Д Миньор (Раднево) -:-
17.03.2018 21 кръг Г Загорец (Нова Загора) -:-
24.03.2018 22 кръг Д Сокол (Марково) -:-
31.03.2018 23 кръг Г Атлетик (Куклен) -:-
04.04.2018 24 кръг Д Розова долина (Казанлък) -:-
07.04.2018 25 кръг Г Гигант (Съединение) -:-
14.04.2018 26 кръг Д Димитровград 1947 (Димитровград) -:-
21.04.2018 27 кръг Д Верея II (Стара Загора) -:-
28.04.2018 28 кръг Г Арда (Кърджали) -:-
05.05.2018 29 кръг Д Карнобат (Карнобат) -:-
12.05.2018 30 кръг Г Раковски 2011 (Раковски) -:-
16.05.2018 31 кръг Д Ямбол 1915 (Ямбол) -:-
19.05.2018 32 кръг Г Борислав 2009 (Първомай) -:-
26.05.2018 33 кръг Д Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград) -:-
02.06.2018 34 кръг Г Свиленград 1921 (Свиленград) -:-
Приятелски срещи: Лято-есен
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
17.06.2017 11:00 - Д Лудогорец 1945 (Разград) 0:15
19.07.2017 18:00 - Д Тунджа 2006 (Ягода) 3:0
22.07.2017 10:30 - Г Чико Бунара (Бяга) 7:4
26.07.2017 18:30 - Д Левски (Карлово) 3:3
29.07.2017 18:30 - Д Арда (Кърджали) 1:3
02.08.2017 18:30 - Д Загорец (Нова Загора) 4:7
05.08.2017 18:30 - Д Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) 1:4