Северозападна Трета лига |
Дата | Фаза | Противник | Рез. |
2023-08-13 18:00 | 1 кръг | Д | ОФК Локомотив (Мездра) | 0:2 |
2023-08-19 18:00 | 2 кръг | Г | Вихър (Славяново) | 3:1 |
2023-08-26 18:00 | 3 кръг | Д | Партизан (Червен бряг) | 2:1 |
2023-09-03 17:00 | 4 кръг | Г | Янтра (Полски Тръмбеш) | 1:4 |
2023-09-09 17:00 | 5 кръг | Д | Дреновец (Дреновец) | 4:0 |
2023-09-16 17:00 | 6 кръг | Г | Ювентус 95 (Малчика) | 1:0 |
2023-09-24 17:00 | 7 кръг | Д | Севлиево (Севлиево) | 2:1 |
2023-09-30 17:00 | 8 кръг | Г | Павликени (Павликени) | 1:3 |
2023-10-07 16:00 | 9 кръг | Д | Боруна (Царева ливада) | 2:3 |
2023-10-14 16:00 | 10 кръг | Г | Ботев II (Враца) | 0:0 |
- | 11 кръг | | почива | |
2023-10-27 19:00 | 12 кръг | Д | Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) | 1:4 |
2023-11-03 14:30 | 13 кръг | Г | Дунав (Лом) | 3:0* |
2023-11-11 14:30 | 14 кръг | Д | Левски 2007 (Левски) | 4:0 |
2023-11-19 14:30 | 15 кръг | Г | Академик (Свищов) | 0:4 |
2024-02-24 14:30 | 16 кръг | Г | ОФК Локомотив (Мездра) | 2:3 |
2024-03-03 14:30 | 17 кръг | Д | Вихър (Славяново) | 3:1 |
2024-03-09 14:30 | 18 кръг | Г | Партизан (Червен бряг) | 2:1 |
2024-03-17 14:30 | 19 кръг | Д | Янтра (Полски Тръмбеш) | 1:1 |
2024-03-23 14:30 | 20 кръг | Г | Дреновец (Дреновец) | 1:2 |
2024-03-30 16:00 | 21 кръг | Д | Ювентус 95 (Малчика) | -:- |
2024-04-06 17:00 | 22 кръг | Г | Севлиево (Севлиево) | -:- |
2024-04-13 17:00 | 23 кръг | Д | Павликени (Павликени) | -:- |
2024-04-20 17:00 | 24 кръг | Г | Боруна (Царева ливада) | -:- |
2024-04-27 17:00 | 25 кръг | Д | Ботев II (Враца) | -:- |
- | 26 кръг | | почива | |
2024-05-11 18:00 | 27 кръг | Г | Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) | -:- |
2024-05-18 18:00 | 28 кръг | Д | Дунав (Лом) | -:- |
2024-05-25 18:00 | 29 кръг | Г | Левски 2007 (Левски) | -:- |
2024-06-01 18:00 | 30 кръг | Д | Академик (Свищов) | -:- |
Приятелски срещи: Лято-есен |
Дата | Фаза | Противник | Рез. |
2023-07-12 18:30 | - | Д | Янтра (Полски Тръмбеш) | 3:2 |
2023-07-16 19:00 | - | Д | Павликени (Павликени) | 4:0 |
2023-11-08 14:00 | - | Г | Янтра 2019 (Габрово) | 0:5 |
Приятелски срещи: Зима-пролет |
Дата | Фаза | Противник | Рез. |
2024-01-16 16:00 | - | Г | Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) | 0:5 |
2024-01-19 15:00 | - | Г | Севлиево (Севлиево) | 0:4 |
2024-01-27 15:00 | - | Д | Академик (Свищов) | 0:1 |
2024-02-03 14:00 | - | Д | Лудогорец 1945 III (Разград) | 2:2 |
2024-02-08 14:00 | - | Г | Янтра 2019 (Габрово) | анл. |
2024-02-10 15:00 | - | Д | Вихър (Славяново) | 1:4 |
2024-02-11 15:00 | - | Д | Черноломец 1919 (Попово) | 0:5 |
2024-02-15 17:00 | - | Д | Янтра (Полски Тръмбеш) | 0:3 |
2024-02-17 14:00 | - | Г | Павликени (Павликени) | 1:4 |
2024-02-29 14:00 | - | Г | Янтра 2019 (Габрово) | 1:5 |