Приятелски срещи: Зима-пролет
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
15.02.2018 14:00 - Г Партизан (Червен бряг) 0:4
ЮСВ: София (столица) - Зонална група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
03.09.2017 17:00 1 кръг Г Септември (Симитли) 1:2
- 2 кръг
почива
17.09.2017 17:00 3 кръг Д Левски Раковски (София) 0:4
20.09.2017 17:00 4 кръг Г Вихрен 1925 (Сандански) 2:4
24.09.2017 17:00 5 кръг Д Септември (София) 0:1
01.10.2017 16:00 6 кръг Г Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) 0:1
05.10.2017 16:00 7 кръг Д Царско село 2015 (София) 1:2
08.10.2017 16:30 8 кръг Г Ботев 57 СОУ (София) 2:4
15.10.2017 16:00 9 кръг Д Локомотив 1929 (София) 1:3
19.10.2017 16:00 10 кръг Г Струмска слава 1927 (Радомир) 3:2
22.10.2017 16:00 11 кръг Д Барокко (София) 1:2
29.10.2017 14:00 12 кръг Г Левски /юн.ст."Б"/ (София) 0:6
05.11.2017 14:00 13 кръг Д Беласица (Петрич) анл.
09.11.2017 14:00 14 кръг Г ДИТ Спорт (София) 2:4
12.11.2017 11:30 15 кръг Д Оборище (Панагюрище) 6:1
19.11.2017 14:00 16 кръг Г Витоша (Бистрица, обл.София ст.) 1:5
23.11.2017 14:00 17 кръг Д Чавдар (Етрополе) 1:3
26.11.2017 14:00 18 кръг Г Сливнишки герой (Сливница) 0:2
03.12.2017 14:00 19 кръг Д Миньор (Перник) 3:5
25.02.2018 14:00 20 кръг Д Септември (Симитли) 2:0
- 21 кръг
почива
11.03.2018 14:00 22 кръг Г Левски Раковски (София) 1:0
15.03.2018 14:00 23 кръг Д Вихрен 1925 (Сандански) 2:3
18.03.2018 15:30 24 кръг Г Септември (София) 1:0
25.03.2018 14:00 25 кръг Д Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) 8:2
29.03.2018 14:00 26 кръг Г Царско село 2015 (София) 1:1
01.04.2018 16:00 27 кръг Д Ботев 57 СОУ (София) 4:2
12.04.2018 16:00 28 кръг Г Локомотив 1929 (София) 0:3
15.04.2018 16:00 29 кръг Д Струмска слава 1927 (Радомир) 10:1
22.04.2018 16:00 30 кръг Г Барокко (София) 3:0
30.04.2018 11:00 31 кръг Д Левски /юн.ст."Б"/ (София) 0:1
- 32 кръг
почива
06.05.2018 17:00 33 кръг Д ДИТ Спорт (София) 2:3
14.05.2018 17:00 34 кръг Г Оборище (Панагюрище) 3:1
17.05.2018 17:00 35 кръг Д Витоша (Бистрица, обл.София ст.) 4:3
20.05.2018 13:00 36 кръг Г Чавдар (Етрополе) 0:3
30.05.2018 16:00 37 кръг Д Сливнишки герой (Сливница) -:-
03.06.2018 17:00 38 кръг Г Миньор (Перник) -:-