Югоизточна Трета лига
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
2022-08-06 18:30 1 кръг Д Гигант (Съединение) 1:2
2022-08-13 18:30 2 кръг Г Димитровград 1947 (Димитровград) -:-
2022-08-20 18:00 3 кръг Д ФК Ямбол 1915 (Ямбол) -:-
2022-08-27 18:00 4 кръг Д Левски (Карлово) -:-
2022-09-03 17:00 5 кръг Г Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград) -:-
2022-09-10 17:00 6 кръг Д Спартак 1947 (Пловдив) -:-
2022-09-17 17:00 7 кръг Г Родопа Смолян (Смолян) -:-
2022-09-24 17:00 8 кръг Д Борислав 2009 (Първомай) -:-
2022-09-28 17:00 9 кръг Г Локомотив 1926 II (Пловдив) -:-
2022-10-01 16:00 10 кръг Д Атлетик (Куклен) -:-
2022-10-08 16:00 11 кръг Г Верея (Стара Загора) -:-
2022-10-15 16:00 12 кръг Д Розова долина (Казанлък) -:-
2022-10-22 16:00 13 кръг Г Карнобат (Карнобат) -:-
2022-10-26 16:00 14 кръг Д Загорец (Нова Загора) -:-
2022-10-30 16:00 15 кръг Г ФК Сливен (Сливен) -:-
2022-11-05 14:30 16 кръг Д Сокол (Марково) -:-
2022-11-12 14:30 17 кръг Г Несебър (Несебър) -:-
2022-11-19 14:30 18 кръг Д Саяна (Хасково) -:-
2022-11-26 14:30 19 кръг Г Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) -:-
- 20 кръг Г Гигант (Съединение) -:-
- 21 кръг Д Димитровград 1947 (Димитровград) -:-
- 22 кръг Г ФК Ямбол 1915 (Ямбол) -:-
- 23 кръг Г Левски (Карлово) -:-
- 24 кръг Д Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград) -:-
- 25 кръг Г Спартак 1947 (Пловдив) -:-
- 26 кръг Д Родопа Смолян (Смолян) -:-
- 27 кръг Г Борислав 2009 (Първомай) -:-
- 28 кръг Д Локомотив 1926 II (Пловдив) -:-
- 29 кръг Г Атлетик (Куклен) -:-
- 30 кръг Д Верея (Стара Загора) -:-
- 31 кръг Г Розова долина (Казанлък) -:-
- 32 кръг Д Карнобат (Карнобат) -:-
- 33 кръг Г Загорец (Нова Загора) -:-
- 34 кръг Д ФК Сливен (Сливен) -:-
- 35 кръг Г Сокол (Марково) -:-
- 36 кръг Д Несебър (Несебър) -:-
- 37 кръг Г Саяна (Хасково) -:-
- 38 кръг Д Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) -:-
Приятелски срещи: Лято-есен
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
2022-07-09 18:00 - Д ФК Ямбол 1915 (Ямбол) 1:0
2022-07-16 18:00 - Г Спартак 1947 II (Пловдив) 3:0
2022-07-20 18:30 - Г Загорец (Нова Загора) 1:5
2022-07-23 17:00 - Д Левски II (София) 0:1
2022-07-27 18:00 - Д Левски (Карлово) 3:2
2022-07-30 18:00 - Д Олимпия спорт (Стара Загора) 6:1