Югоизточна Трета лига
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
2023-08-05 18:00 1 кръг Д Карнобат (Карнобат) 0:1
2023-08-12 18:00 2 кръг Г Розова долина (Казанлък) 0:5
2023-08-18 18:00 3 кръг Д Загорец (Нова Загора) 3:4
2023-08-26 18:00 4 кръг Г Локомотив 1926 II (Пловдив) 0:3
2023-09-02 17:00 5 кръг Д Димитровград 1947 (Димитровград) 3:1
2023-09-09 17:00 6 кръг Г ФК Сливен (Сливен) 1:0
2023-09-16 17:00 7 кръг Д Секирово (кв.Секирово, Раковски) 3:0
2023-09-23 17:00 8 кръг Г Гигант (Съединение) 2:4
2023-09-27 17:00 9 кръг Д Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград) 0:3
2023-10-01 16:00 10 кръг Г Спартак 1947 (Пловдив) 0:6
2023-10-07 16:00 11 кръг Д ФК Ямбол 1915 (Ямбол) 0:3
2023-10-11 17:00 12 кръг Г Созопол (Созопол) 0:4
2023-10-14 16:00 13 кръг Д Левски (Карлово) 0:2
2023-10-21 16:00 14 кръг Д Саяна (Хасково) 0:3
2023-10-26 16:00 15 кръг Г Несебър (Несебър) 1:7
2023-11-04 14:30 16 кръг Д Сокол (Марково) 1:0
2023-11-11 14:30 17 кръг Г Родопа Смолян (Смолян) 0:7
2023-11-18 14:30 18 кръг Д Ботев II (Пловдив) 0:2
2023-12-02 14:00 19 кръг Г Атлетик (Куклен) 2:3
2024-02-17 14:00 20 кръг Г Карнобат (Карнобат) 2:5
2024-02-24 14:00 21 кръг Д Розова долина (Казанлък) 2:3
2024-03-02 15:00 22 кръг Г Загорец (Нова Загора) 0:4
2024-03-09 15:00 23 кръг Д Локомотив 1926 II (Пловдив) 1:0
2024-03-16 15:00 24 кръг Г Димитровград 1947 (Димитровград) 0:3
2024-03-23 15:00 25 кръг Д ФК Сливен (Сливен) 0:0
2024-03-30 15:00 26 кръг Г Секирово (кв.Секирово, Раковски) 0:5
2024-04-03 17:00 27 кръг Д Гигант (Съединение) 0:1
2024-04-06 17:00 28 кръг Г Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград) 0:4
2024-04-13 17:00 29 кръг Д Спартак 1947 (Пловдив) 0:1
2024-04-17 17:00 30 кръг Г ФК Ямбол 1915 (Ямбол) 0:4
2024-04-20 17:00 31 кръг Д Созопол (Созопол) 3:2
2024-04-27 17:00 32 кръг Г Левски (Карлово) 0:1
2024-05-02 18:00 33 кръг Г Саяна (Хасково) 0:3
2024-05-11 18:00 34 кръг Д Несебър (Несебър) 0:3
2024-05-15 18:00 35 кръг Г Сокол (Марково) 2:2
2024-05-18 18:00 36 кръг Д Родопа Смолян (Смолян) 0:1
2024-05-25 18:00 37 кръг Г Ботев II (Пловдив) -:-
2024-06-01 18:00 38 кръг Д Атлетик (Куклен) -:-
Приятелски срещи: Лято-есен
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
2023-07-08 18:30 - Г ФК Ямбол 1915 (Ямбол) 1:3
2023-07-15 18:30 - Д Загорец (Нова Загора) 0:4
2023-07-19 18:00 - Г Розова долина (Казанлък) 0:3
2023-07-23 18:00 - Д Левски (Карлово) 3:2
2023-07-26 18:45 - Д ФК Свиленград (Свиленград) 3:4
2023-07-29 18:00 - Г Саяна (Хасково) 1:5
Приятелски срещи: Зима-пролет
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
2024-01-13 11:30 - Д Сините камъни 2022 (Сливен) 5:0
2024-01-20 12:00 - Г Атлетик (Куклен) анл.
2024-01-27 14:30 - Г ФК Сливен (Сливен) 0:3
2024-02-03 15:00 - Д Сокол (Марково) 0:0
2024-02-10 15:00 - Д ФК Ямбол 1915 (Ямбол) 0:1