Първа професионална лига
Верея (Стара Загора)18:15Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив)
ЦСКА (София)21:00Витоша (Бистрица, обл.София ст.)
Втора професионална лига
Царско село 2015 (София)18:00Струмска слава 1927 (Радомир)
Созопол (Созопол)18:00Локомотив (Горна Оряховица)
Ботев (Гълъбово)18:00Литекс (Ловеч)
Оборище (Панагюрище)18:00Черноморец (Балчик)
Североизточна Трета лига
Калиакра (Каварна)18:00Светкавица Търговище (Търговище)
Суворово 1 (Суворово)18:00Ботев (Нови пазар)
Добруджа 1919 (Добрич)18:00Локомотив (Русе)
Югозападна Трета лига
Ботев 1937 (Ихтиман)18:00Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик)
Миньор (Перник)18:00Балкан 1929 (Ботевград)
Чавдар (Етрополе)18:00Банско (Банско)
Пирин 1941 (Разлог)18:00Сливнишки герой (Сливница)
Германея (Сапарева баня)18:00Марек 1915 (Дупница)
ОФК Елин Пелин (Елин Пелин)18:00Септември (Симитли)
Вихрен 1925 (Сандански)18:00Пирин (Гоце Делчев)
Беласица (Петрич)18:00Рилски спортист 2011 (Самоков)
Свобода 2011 (Пещера)18:00ЦСКА 1948 (София)
Югоизточна Трета лига
Розова долина (Казанлък)18:00Сокол (Марково)
Гигант (Съединение)18:00Загорец (Нова Загора)
Димитровград 1947 (Димитровград)18:00Миньор (Раднево)
Евроколеж (Пловдив)18:00Левски (Карлово)
Арда (Кърджали)18:00Тунджа 2006 (Ягода)
Карнобат (Карнобат)18:00Свиленград 1921 (Свиленград)
Раковски 2011 (Раковски)18:00Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград)
Ямбол 1915 (Ямбол)18:00Борислав 2009 (Първомай)
"Б" ОФГ Монтана
Порто (Портитовци)18:00Хайдут 2014 (Ерден)
Приятелски срещи: Лято-есен
Вихър (Войсил)18:00Марица 2003 (Маноле)
Монолит (Манастирище)18:00Пъстрина 2012 (Монтана)
Сарая (Сарая)18:30Спартак (Щърково)
Елитна група (U-19)
Берое (Стара Загора)18:00Левски (София)
Ботев (Пловдив)18:00Монтана 1921 (Монтана)
Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас)18:00Пирин (Благоевград)
Ботев (Враца)18:00Дунав 2010 (Русе)
Черноморец 1919 (Бургас)18:00Славия 1913 (София)
Лудогорец 1945 (Разград)18:00Черно море (Варна)
Марек 1915 (Дупница)18:00ЦСКА (София)
Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив)18:00Септември (София)
Елитна група (U-17)
Ботев (Пловдив)10:30Черно море (Варна)
Славия 1913 (София)18:00Левски Раковски (София)
Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив)18:00Монтана 1921 (Монтана)