XVII кръг |
31 март 2024, неделя, 11:00 ч: |
Свобода (Милковица) - Ботев 22 (Вълчитрън) | -:- |
Устрем 2010 (Крета) - Славия (Новачене) | -:- |
31 март 2024, неделя, 15:00 ч: |
Ясен 2011 (Ясен) - Вихър (Крушовене) | -:- |
Динамо (Изгрев) - Спартак 22 (Муселиево) | -:- |
Искър (Ореховица) - Бенковски 2021 (Петърница) | -:- |
Пордим 2017 (Пордим) - Виная (Згалево) | -:- |
XVIII кръг |
7 април 2024, неделя, 11:00 ч: |
Ботев 1419 (Българене) - Свобода (Милковица) | -:- |
7 април 2024, неделя, 17:00 ч: |
Вихър (Крушовене) - Пордим 2017 (Пордим) | -:- |
Виная (Згалево) - Искър (Ореховица) | -:- |
Бенковски 2021 (Петърница) - Динамо (Изгрев) | -:- |
Спартак 22 (Муселиево) - Устрем 2010 (Крета) | -:- |
Ботев 22 (Вълчитрън) - Ясен 2011 (Ясен) | -:- |
XIX кръг |
14 април 2024, неделя, 11:00 ч: |
Свобода (Милковица) - Славия (Новачене) | -:- |
14 април 2024, неделя, 17:00 ч: |
Ботев 22 (Вълчитрън) - Вихър (Крушовене) | -:- |
Ясен 2011 (Ясен) - Ботев 1419 (Българене) | -:- |
Устрем 2010 (Крета) - Бенковски 2021 (Петърница) | -:- |
Динамо (Изгрев) - Виная (Згалево) | -:- |
Искър (Ореховица) - Пордим 2017 (Пордим) | -:- |
XX кръг |
21 април 2024, неделя, 11:00 ч: |
Спартак 22 (Муселиево) - Свобода (Милковица) | -:- |
Славия (Новачене) - Ясен 2011 (Ясен) | -:- |
21 април 2024, неделя, 17:00 ч: |
Вихър (Крушовене) - Искър (Ореховица) | -:- |
Пордим 2017 (Пордим) - Динамо (Изгрев) | -:- |
Виная (Згалево) - Устрем 2010 (Крета) | -:- |
Ботев 1419 (Българене) - Ботев 22 (Вълчитрън) | -:- |
XXI кръг |
28 април 2024, неделя, 11:00 ч: |
Ботев 22 (Вълчитрън) - Славия (Новачене) | -:- |
Свобода (Милковица) - Бенковски 2021 (Петърница) | -:- |
28 април 2024, неделя, 17:00 ч: |
Ботев 1419 (Българене) - Вихър (Крушовене) | -:- |
Ясен 2011 (Ясен) - Спартак 22 (Муселиево) | -:- |
Устрем 2010 (Крета) - Пордим 2017 (Пордим) | -:- |
Динамо (Изгрев) - Искър (Ореховица) | -:- |
XXII кръг |
12 май 2024, неделя, 11:00 ч: |
Виная (Згалево) - Свобода (Милковица) | -:- |
Славия (Новачене) - Ботев 1419 (Българене) | -:- |
12 май 2024, неделя, 18:00 ч: |
Вихър (Крушовене) - Динамо (Изгрев) | -:- |
Искър (Ореховица) - Устрем 2010 (Крета) | -:- |
Бенковски 2021 (Петърница) - Ясен 2011 (Ясен) | -:- |
Спартак 22 (Муселиево) - Ботев 22 (Вълчитрън) | -:- |
XXIII кръг |
19 май 2024, неделя, 11:00 ч: |
Славия (Новачене) - Вихър (Крушовене) | -:- |
Свобода (Милковица) - Пордим 2017 (Пордим) | -:- |
19 май 2024, неделя, 18:00 ч: |
Ботев 1419 (Българене) - Спартак 22 (Муселиево) | -:- |
Ботев 22 (Вълчитрън) - Бенковски 2021 (Петърница) | -:- |
Ясен 2011 (Ясен) - Виная (Згалево) | -:- |
Устрем 2010 (Крета) - Динамо (Изгрев) | -:- |
XXIV кръг |
26 май 2024, неделя, 11:00 ч: |
Искър (Ореховица) - Свобода (Милковица) | -:- |
Спартак 22 (Муселиево) - Славия (Новачене) | -:- |
26 май 2024, неделя, 18:00 ч: |
Вихър (Крушовене) - Устрем 2010 (Крета) | -:- |
Пордим 2017 (Пордим) - Ясен 2011 (Ясен) | -:- |
Виная (Згалево) - Ботев 22 (Вълчитрън) | -:- |
Бенковски 2021 (Петърница) - Ботев 1419 (Българене) | -:- |
XXV кръг |
2 юни 2024, неделя, 11:00 ч: |
Славия (Новачене) - Бенковски 2021 (Петърница) | -:- |
Свобода (Милковица) - Динамо (Изгрев) | -:- |
2 юни 2024, неделя, 18:00 ч: |
Спартак 22 (Муселиево) - Вихър (Крушовене) | -:- |
Ботев 1419 (Българене) - Виная (Згалево) | -:- |
Ботев 22 (Вълчитрън) - Пордим 2017 (Пордим) | -:- |
Ясен 2011 (Ясен) - Искър (Ореховица) | -:- |
XXVI кръг |
9 юни 2024, неделя, 11:00 ч: |
Устрем 2010 (Крета) - Свобода (Милковица) | -:- |
Искър (Ореховица) - Ботев 22 (Вълчитрън) | -:- |
9 юни 2024, неделя, 18:00 ч: |
Динамо (Изгрев) - Ясен 2011 (Ясен) | -:- |
Пордим 2017 (Пордим) - Ботев 1419 (Българене) | -:- |
Виная (Згалево) - Славия (Новачене) | -:- |
Бенковски 2021 (Петърница) - Спартак 22 (Муселиево) | -:- |
XII кръг |
ненасрочен: |
Бенковски 2021 (Петърница) - Славия (Новачене) | -:- |