XIV кръг |
30 март 2024, събота, 10:00 ч: |
Орлета (Пазарджик) - Верея (Стара Загора) | -:- |
XXII кръг |
30 март 2024, събота, 10:00 ч: |
Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) - ФК Сливен (Сливен) | -:- |
30 март 2024, събота, 11:00 ч: |
Марица 1921 (Пловдив) - ФК Арда 1924 (Кърджали) | -:- |
30 март 2024, събота, 12:00 ч: |
Локомотив (Стара Загора) - Спартак 1947 (Пловдив) | -:- |
31 март 2024, неделя, 11:00 ч: |
Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас) - ФК Хасково 2022 (Хасково) | -:- |
31 март 2024, неделя, 13:00 ч: |
Розова долина (Казанлък) - Арда 1924 (Кърджали) | -:- |
1 април 2024, понеделник, 15:00 ч: |
Пловдив 2015 (Пловдив) - Юнайтед (Пловдив) | -:- |
XXIII кръг |
6 април 2024, събота, 11:00 ч: |
Верея (Стара Загора) - Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) | -:- |
Арда 1924 (Кърджали) - Марица 1921 (Пловдив) | -:- |
ФК Арда 1924 (Кърджали) - Пловдив 2015 (Пловдив) | -:- |
7 април 2024, неделя, 10:00 ч: |
Юнайтед (Пловдив) - Орлета (Пазарджик) | -:- |
7 април 2024, неделя, 11:00 ч: |
ФК Сливен (Сливен) - Локомотив (Стара Загора) | -:- |
Спартак 1947 (Пловдив) - Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас) | -:- |
7 април 2024, неделя, 12:00 ч: |
ФК Хасково 2022 (Хасково) - Розова долина (Казанлък) | -:- |
XXIV кръг |
12 април 2024, петък, 16:00 ч: |
Пловдив 2015 (Пловдив) - Арда 1924 (Кърджали) | -:- |
13 април 2024, събота, 11:00 ч: |
Марица 1921 (Пловдив) - ФК Хасково 2022 (Хасково) | -:- |
13 април 2024, събота, 12:00 ч: |
Орлета (Пазарджик) - ФК Арда 1924 (Кърджали) | -:- |
Локомотив (Стара Загора) - Верея (Стара Загора) | -:- |
14 април 2024, неделя, 10:00 ч: |
Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас) - ФК Сливен (Сливен) | -:- |
14 април 2024, неделя, 13:00 ч: |
Розова долина (Казанлък) - Спартак 1947 (Пловдив) | -:- |
XXV кръг |
20 април 2024, събота, 11:00 ч: |
ФК Арда 1924 (Кърджали) - Юнайтед (Пловдив) | -:- |
20 април 2024, събота, 12:00 ч: |
Верея (Стара Загора) - Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас) | -:- |
21 април 2024, неделя, 10:00 ч: |
Спартак 1947 (Пловдив) - Марица 1921 (Пловдив) | -:- |
21 април 2024, неделя, 11:00 ч: |
ФК Сливен (Сливен) - Розова долина (Казанлък) | -:- |
ФК Хасково 2022 (Хасково) - Пловдив 2015 (Пловдив) | -:- |
Арда 1924 (Кърджали) - Орлета (Пазарджик) | -:- |
XXVI кръг |
27 април 2024, събота, 11:00 ч: |
Орлета (Пазарджик) - ФК Хасково 2022 (Хасково) | -:- |
Марица 1921 (Пловдив) - ФК Сливен (Сливен) | -:- |
27 април 2024, събота, 12:00 ч: |
Локомотив (Стара Загора) - Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) | -:- |
28 април 2024, неделя, 11:00 ч: |
Юнайтед (Пловдив) - Арда 1924 (Кърджали) | -:- |
28 април 2024, неделя, 12:00 ч: |
Розова долина (Казанлък) - Верея (Стара Загора) | -:- |
29 април 2024, понеделник, 17:00 ч: |
Пловдив 2015 (Пловдив) - Спартак 1947 (Пловдив) | -:- |
XXVII кръг |
3 май 2024, петък, 10:00 ч: |
Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) - Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас) | -:- |
Верея (Стара Загора) - Марица 1921 (Пловдив) | -:- |
Спартак 1947 (Пловдив) - Орлета (Пазарджик) | -:- |
ФК Хасково 2022 (Хасково) - Юнайтед (Пловдив) | -:- |
4 май 2024, събота, 11:00 ч: |
ФК Сливен (Сливен) - Пловдив 2015 (Пловдив) | -:- |
6 май 2024, понеделник, 10:00 ч: |
Арда 1924 (Кърджали) - ФК Арда 1924 (Кърджали) | -:- |
XXVIII кръг |
10 май 2024, петък, 16:00 ч: |
Пловдив 2015 (Пловдив) - Верея (Стара Загора) | -:- |
11 май 2024, събота, 10:00 ч: |
ФК Арда 1924 (Кърджали) - ФК Хасково 2022 (Хасково) | -:- |
11 май 2024, събота, 12:00 ч: |
Орлета (Пазарджик) - ФК Сливен (Сливен) | -:- |
12 май 2024, неделя, 09:00 ч: |
Юнайтед (Пловдив) - Спартак 1947 (Пловдив) | -:- |
12 май 2024, неделя, 11:00 ч: |
Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас) - Локомотив (Стара Загора) | -:- |
12 май 2024, неделя, 14:00 ч: |
Розова долина (Казанлък) - Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) | -:- |
XXIX кръг |
18 май 2024, събота, 10:00 ч: |
Верея (Стара Загора) - Орлета (Пазарджик) | -:- |
18 май 2024, събота, 11:00 ч: |
Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) - Марица 1921 (Пловдив) | -:- |
18 май 2024, събота, 12:00 ч: |
Локомотив (Стара Загора) - Розова долина (Казанлък) | -:- |
19 май 2024, неделя, 10:00 ч: |
ФК Хасково 2022 (Хасково) - Арда 1924 (Кърджали) | -:- |
19 май 2024, неделя, 11:00 ч: |
Спартак 1947 (Пловдив) - ФК Арда 1924 (Кърджали) | -:- |
19 май 2024, неделя, 12:00 ч: |
ФК Сливен (Сливен) - Юнайтед (Пловдив) | -:- |
XXX кръг |
24 май 2024, петък, 16:00 ч: |
Пловдив 2015 (Пловдив) - Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) | -:- |
25 май 2024, събота, 10:00 ч: |
Марица 1921 (Пловдив) - Локомотив (Стара Загора) | -:- |
25 май 2024, събота, 11:00 ч: |
ФК Арда 1924 (Кърджали) - ФК Сливен (Сливен) | -:- |
26 май 2024, неделя, 10:00 ч: |
Юнайтед (Пловдив) - Верея (Стара Загора) | -:- |
26 май 2024, неделя, 12:00 ч: |
Розова долина (Казанлък) - Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас) | -:- |
27 май 2024, понеделник, 13:00 ч: |
Арда 1924 (Кърджали) - Спартак 1947 (Пловдив) | -:- |
IX кръг |
ненасрочен: |
ФК Арда 1924 (Кърджали) - Орлета (Пазарджик) | -:- |
XIII кръг |
ненасрочен: |
Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) - Розова долина (Казанлък) | -:- |
XIV кръг |
ненасрочен: |
Марица 1921 (Пловдив) - Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) | -:- |
XVI кръг |
ненасрочен: |
Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) - Орлета (Пазарджик) | -:- |