XVIII кръг |
30 март 2024, събота, 11:00 ч: |
Пълдин (Пловдив) - Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) | -:- |
30 март 2024, събота, 12:00 ч: |
София лейдис 2021 (София) - Лудогорец 1945 (Разград) | -:- |
30 март 2024, събота, 13:00 ч: |
Пирин (Благоевград) - Енко (Пловдив) | -:- |
30 март 2024, събота, 14:00 ч: |
НСА (София) - Локомотив (Стара Загора) | -:- |
31 март 2024, неделя, 13:00 ч: |
Севлиево лейдис (Севлиево) - ЛП Супер спорт (София) | -:- |
XIX кръг |
13 април 2024, събота, 12:00 ч: |
ЛП Супер спорт (София) - Дунав от Русе (Русе) | -:- |
13 април 2024, събота, 13:00 ч: |
Локомотив (Стара Загора) - София лейдис 2021 (София) | -:- |
13 април 2024, събота, 14:00 ч: |
Енко (Пловдив) - Севлиево лейдис (Севлиево) | -:- |
14 април 2024, неделя, 13:00 ч: |
Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) - Спортика (Благоевград) | -:- |
14 април 2024, неделя, 15:00 ч: |
Лудогорец 1945 (Разград) - Пълдин (Пловдив) | -:- |
XX кръг |
20 април 2024, събота, 13:00 ч: |
НСА (София) - ЛП Супер спорт (София) | -:- |
20 април 2024, събота, 17:00 ч: |
Пълдин (Пловдив) - Локомотив (Стара Загора) | -:- |
21 април 2024, неделя, 11:00 ч: |
Дунав от Русе (Русе) - Енко (Пловдив) | -:- |
21 април 2024, неделя, 12:00 ч: |
Спортика (Благоевград) - Лудогорец 1945 (Разград) | -:- |
Севлиево лейдис (Севлиево) - Пирин (Благоевград) | -:- |
XXI кръг |
27 април 2024, събота, 13:00 ч: |
Локомотив (Стара Загора) - Спортика (Благоевград) | -:- |
27 април 2024, събота, 14:00 ч: |
Енко (Пловдив) - НСА (София) | -:- |
27 април 2024, събота, 15:00 ч: |
ЛП Супер спорт (София) - София лейдис 2021 (София) | -:- |
28 април 2024, неделя, 12:00 ч: |
Пирин (Благоевград) - Дунав от Русе (Русе) | -:- |
28 април 2024, неделя, 14:00 ч: |
Лудогорец 1945 (Разград) - Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) | -:- |
XXII кръг |
1 май 2024, сряда, 12:00 ч: |
София лейдис 2021 (София) - Енко (Пловдив) | -:- |
НСА (София) - Пирин (Благоевград) | -:- |
1 май 2024, сряда, 14:00 ч: |
Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) - Локомотив (Стара Загора) | -:- |
Дунав от Русе (Русе) - Севлиево лейдис (Севлиево) | -:- |
1 май 2024, сряда, 17:00 ч: |
Пълдин (Пловдив) - ЛП Супер спорт (София) | -:- |
XXIII кръг |
11 май 2024, събота, 11:00 ч: |
Енко (Пловдив) - Пълдин (Пловдив) | -:- |
11 май 2024, събота, 13:00 ч: |
ЛП Супер спорт (София) - Спортика (Благоевград) | -:- |
11 май 2024, събота, 14:00 ч: |
Пирин (Благоевград) - София лейдис 2021 (София) | -:- |
12 май 2024, неделя, 13:00 ч: |
Локомотив (Стара Загора) - Лудогорец 1945 (Разград) | -:- |
12 май 2024, неделя, 14:00 ч: |
Севлиево лейдис (Севлиево) - НСА (София) | -:- |
XXIV кръг |
18 май 2024, събота, 14:00 ч: |
Спортика (Благоевград) - Енко (Пловдив) | -:- |
18 май 2024, събота, 15:00 ч: |
НСА (София) - Дунав от Русе (Русе) | -:- |
18 май 2024, събота, 16:00 ч: |
Пълдин (Пловдив) - Пирин (Благоевград) | -:- |
19 май 2024, неделя, 13:00 ч: |
София лейдис 2021 (София) - Севлиево лейдис (Севлиево) | -:- |
19 май 2024, неделя, 14:00 ч: |
Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) - ЛП Супер спорт (София) | -:- |
XXV кръг |
25 май 2024, събота, 11:00 ч: |
Дунав от Русе (Русе) - София лейдис 2021 (София) | -:- |
25 май 2024, събота, 12:00 ч: |
ЛП Супер спорт (София) - Лудогорец 1945 (Разград) | -:- |
25 май 2024, събота, 16:00 ч: |
Пирин (Благоевград) - Спортика (Благоевград) | -:- |
Енко (Пловдив) - Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) | -:- |
26 май 2024, неделя, 14:00 ч: |
Севлиево лейдис (Севлиево) - Пълдин (Пловдив) | -:- |
XXVI кръг |
8 юни 2024, събота, 13:00 ч: |
Локомотив (Стара Загора) - ЛП Супер спорт (София) | -:- |
Лудогорец 1945 (Разград) - Енко (Пловдив) | -:- |
Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) - Пирин (Благоевград) | -:- |
Спортика (Благоевград) - Севлиево лейдис (Севлиево) | -:- |
Пълдин (Пловдив) - Дунав от Русе (Русе) | -:- |
София лейдис 2021 (София) - НСА (София) | -:- |
XVI кръг |
ненасрочен: |
София лейдис 2021 (София) - Спортика (Благоевград) | -:- |
Дунав от Русе (Русе) - Лудогорец 1945 (Разград) | -:- |