Приятелски срещи: Лято-есен
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
04.08.2017 18:00 - Д Чепинец (Велинград) 2:3
ЮСВ: Купа на БФС
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
1/8 финали
25.10.2017 14:00 1-ви мач Д Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) -:-
09.11.2017 14:00 реванш Г Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) -:-
ЮСВ: Купа на БФС (квалификации)
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
Област София (столица) / Финали
- 1-ви мач
почива
Югозападна България / Финали
- 1-ви мач
почива
ЮСВ: София (столица) - Зонална група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
03.09.2017 17:00 1 кръг Д Струмска слава 1927 (Радомир) 7:0
08.09.2017 16:00 2 кръг Г Барокко (София) 2:1
- 3 кръг
почива
20.09.2017 13:30 4 кръг Д Беласица (Петрич) 6:0
24.09.2017 17:00 5 кръг Г ДИТ Спорт (София) 5:0
30.09.2017 16:00 6 кръг Д Оборище (Панагюрище) 8:0
05.10.2017 16:00 7 кръг Г Витоша (Бистрица, обл.София ст.) 4:0
09.10.2017 13:30 8 кръг Д Чавдар (Етрополе) 0:0
13.10.2017 16:00 9 кръг Г Сливнишки герой (Сливница) 5:0
19.10.2017 16:00 10 кръг Д Миньор (Перник) -:-
22.10.2017 16:00 11 кръг Г Септември (Симитли) -:-
29.10.2017 14:00 12 кръг Д ЦСКА 1948 (София) -:-
05.11.2017 14:00 13 кръг Г Левски Раковски (София) -:-
09.11.2017 14:00 14 кръг Д Вихрен 1925 (Сандански) -:-
12.11.2017 12:30 15 кръг Г Септември (София) -:-
19.11.2017 14:00 16 кръг Д Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) -:-
23.11.2017 14:00 17 кръг Г Царско село 2015 (София) -:-
26.11.2017 14:00 18 кръг Д Ботев 57 СОУ (София) -:-
03.12.2017 14:00 19 кръг Г Локомотив 1929 (София) -:-
- 20 кръг Г Струмска слава 1927 (Радомир) -:-
- 21 кръг Д Барокко (София) -:-
- 22 кръг
почива
- 23 кръг Г Беласица (Петрич) -:-
- 24 кръг Д ДИТ Спорт (София) -:-
- 25 кръг Г Оборище (Панагюрище) -:-
- 26 кръг Д Витоша (Бистрица, обл.София ст.) -:-
- 27 кръг Г Чавдар (Етрополе) -:-
- 28 кръг Д Сливнишки герой (Сливница) -:-
- 29 кръг Г Миньор (Перник) -:-
- 30 кръг Д Септември (Симитли) -:-
- 31 кръг Г ЦСКА 1948 (София) -:-
- 32 кръг Д Левски Раковски (София) -:-
- 33 кръг Г Вихрен 1925 (Сандански) -:-
- 34 кръг Д Септември (София) -:-
- 35 кръг Г Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) -:-
- 36 кръг Д Царско село 2015 (София) -:-
- 37 кръг Г Ботев 57 СОУ (София) -:-
- 38 кръг Д Локомотив 1929 (София) -:-