Деца: Купа на БФС (квалификации) |
Дата | Фаза | Противник | Рез. |
Област Пловдив, Първи кръг |
2023-09-06 12:00 | 1-ви мач | Г | Юнайтед (Пловдив) | 13:0 |
Област Пловдив, Финали |
2023-09-13 10:00 | 1-ви мач | Д | Кронос 2016 (Пловдив) | 3:4 |
Област Пловдив, Допълнителен бараж |
2023-09-17 09:00 | 1-ви мач | Г | Ботев (Пловдив) | 0:2 |
Деца "Б": Пловдив - Зонална група |
Дата | Фаза | Противник | Рез. |
2023-08-27 11:00 | 1 кръг | Д | Бургас спорт (Бургас) | 7:1 |
2023-09-02 11:00 | 2 кръг | Г | Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) | 7:0 |
2023-09-10 10:00 | 3 кръг | Д | Локомотив (Стара Загора) | 9:0 |
2024-02-11 12:00 | 4 кръг | Г | Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас) | 4:3 |
2023-09-24 09:00 | 5 кръг | Д | Академик (Пловдив) | 2:2 |
2023-09-30 10:00 | 6 кръг | Г | Марица 1921 (Пловдив) | 4:1 |
2023-10-08 09:00 | 7 кръг | Д | Ботев (Пловдив) | 4:1 |
2023-10-13 10:30 | 8 кръг | Г | Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) | 1:0 |
2023-10-21 11:00 | 9 кръг | Д | Звезденбург (Бургас) | 3:3 |
2023-10-28 10:00 | 10 кръг | Д | Кронос 2016 (Пловдив) | 6:2 |
2023-11-04 11:00 | 11 кръг | Г | ФК Кърджали (Кърджали) | 4:0 |
2023-11-12 12:00 | 12 кръг | Д | Димитровград 1947 (Димитровград) | 10:0 |
2023-11-19 10:00 | 13 кръг | Г | Спартак 1947 (Пловдив) | 7:0 |
2023-11-25 09:00 | 14 кръг | Д | Чавдар (Пловдив) | 12:0 |
2024-02-04 11:00 | 15 кръг | Г | Берое (Стара Загора) | 3:0 |
отложен | 16 кръг | Г | Бургас спорт (Бургас) | -:- |
2024-02-24 14:30 | 17 кръг | Д | Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) | 5:1 |
2024-03-02 10:00 | 18 кръг | Г | Локомотив (Стара Загора) | 7:0 |
2024-03-09 11:00 | 19 кръг | Д | Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас) | 1:2 |
2024-03-16 12:30 | 20 кръг | Г | Академик (Пловдив) | 3:1 |
2024-03-24 10:00 | 21 кръг | Д | Марица 1921 (Пловдив) | 6:0 |
2024-03-31 10:00 | 22 кръг | Г | Ботев (Пловдив) | -:- |
2024-04-07 10:00 | 23 кръг | Д | Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) | -:- |
2024-04-13 12:00 | 24 кръг | Г | Звезденбург (Бургас) | -:- |
2024-04-20 10:00 | 25 кръг | Г | Кронос 2016 (Пловдив) | -:- |
2024-04-28 11:00 | 26 кръг | Д | ФК Кърджали (Кърджали) | -:- |
2024-05-04 11:00 | 27 кръг | Г | Димитровград 1947 (Димитровград) | -:- |
2024-05-12 09:00 | 28 кръг | Д | Спартак 1947 (Пловдив) | -:- |
2024-05-18 10:00 | 29 кръг | Г | Чавдар (Пловдив) | -:- |
2024-05-26 10:00 | 30 кръг | Д | Берое (Стара Загора) | -:- |