XIX кръг |
30 март 2024, събота, 09:00 ч: |
София спорт (София) - Ай ма3кс (София) | -:-* |
Обеля сити (кв.Обеля, София) - Талант (София) | -:- |
Витоша (Бистрица) - Орловец 2015 (Кокаляне) | -:- |
30 март 2024, събота, 17:00 ч: |
Средец 2016 (София) - Фортуна (Железница) | -:- |
31 март 2024, неделя, 09:00 ч: |
Спартак 2015 (София) - Младост 2015 (София) | -:- |
XIV кръг |
3 април 2024, сряда, 09:00 ч: |
Фортуна (Железница) - Орловец 2015 (Кокаляне) | -:- |
XX кръг |
6 април 2024, събота, 09:00 ч: |
Орловец 2015 (Кокаляне) - Обеля сити (кв.Обеля, София) | -:- |
Талант (София) - Сокол (кв.Бенковски, София) | -:- |
Ай ма3кс (София) - Средец 2016 (София) | -:-* |
Фортуна (Железница) - Спартак 2015 (София) | -:- |
6 април 2024, събота, 16:00 ч: |
Младост 2015 (София) - Възраждане 2020 (София) | -:- |
XXI кръг |
13 април 2024, събота, 09:00 ч: |
Възраждане 2020 (София) - Фортуна (Железница) | -:- |
Спартак 2015 (София) - Ай ма3кс (София) | -:-* |
София спорт (София) - Талант (София) | -:- |
Сокол (кв.Бенковски, София) - Орловец 2015 (Кокаляне) | -:- |
Обеля сити (кв.Обеля, София) - Витоша (Бистрица) | -:- |
XXII кръг |
20 април 2024, събота, 09:00 ч: |
Витоша (Бистрица) - Сокол (кв.Бенковски, София) | -:- |
Орловец 2015 (Кокаляне) - София спорт (София) | -:- |
Талант (София) - Средец 2016 (София) | -:- |
Ай ма3кс (София) - Възраждане 2020 (София) | -:-* |
Фортуна (Железница) - Младост 2015 (София) | -:- |
XIV кръг |
20 април 2024, събота, 11:00 ч: |
Възраждане 2020 (София) - Обеля сити (кв.Обеля, София) | -:- |
XXIII кръг |
27 април 2024, събота, 09:00 ч: |
Младост 2015 (София) - Ай ма3кс (София) | -:-* |
София спорт (София) - Витоша (Бистрица) | -:- |
Сокол (кв.Бенковски, София) - Обеля сити (кв.Обеля, София) | -:- |
27 април 2024, събота, 13:00 ч: |
Средец 2016 (София) - Орловец 2015 (Кокаляне) | -:- |
28 април 2024, неделя, 17:00 ч: |
Спартак 2015 (София) - Талант (София) | -:- |
XXIV кръг |
1 май 2024, сряда, 09:00 ч: |
Обеля сити (кв.Обеля, София) - София спорт (София) | -:- |
Витоша (Бистрица) - Средец 2016 (София) | -:- |
Орловец 2015 (Кокаляне) - Спартак 2015 (София) | -:- |
Талант (София) - Възраждане 2020 (София) | -:- |
Ай ма3кс (София) - Фортуна (Железница) | -:-* |
XXV кръг |
11 май 2024, събота, 09:00 ч: |
Възраждане 2020 (София) - Орловец 2015 (Кокаляне) | -:- |
Средец 2016 (София) - Обеля сити (кв.Обеля, София) | -:- |
София спорт (София) - Сокол (кв.Бенковски, София) | -:- |
11 май 2024, събота, 17:00 ч: |
Младост 2015 (София) - Талант (София) | -:- |
12 май 2024, неделя, 15:00 ч: |
Спартак 2015 (София) - Витоша (Бистрица) | -:- |
XXVI кръг |
18 май 2024, събота, 09:00 ч: |
Сокол (кв.Бенковски, София) - Средец 2016 (София) | -:- |
Обеля сити (кв.Обеля, София) - Спартак 2015 (София) | -:- |
Витоша (Бистрица) - Възраждане 2020 (София) | -:- |
18 май 2024, събота, 15:00 ч: |
Талант (София) - Фортуна (Железница) | -:- |
18 май 2024, събота, 16:00 ч: |
Орловец 2015 (Кокаляне) - Младост 2015 (София) | -:- |
XV кръг |
ненасрочен: |
Обеля сити (кв.Обеля, София) - Младост 2015 (София) | -:- |