XVIII кръг |
24 март 2024, неделя, 11:00 ч: |
Младост 2015 (София) - Средец 2016 (София) | 0:5 |
23 март 2024, събота, 09:00 ч: |
Талант (София) - Витоша (Бистрица) | 0:0 |
Ай ма3кс (София) - Сокол (кв.Бенковски, София) | 0:3* |
Фортуна (Железница) - София спорт (София) | 0:4 |
Възраждане 2020 (София) - Спартак 2015 (София) | 4:0 |
XVII кръг |
16 март 2024, събота, 09:00 ч: |
Средец 2016 (София) - Възраждане 2020 (София) | 1:13 |
София спорт (София) - Младост 2015 (София) | 10:1 |
Сокол (кв.Бенковски, София) - Фортуна (Железница) | 2:9 |
Обеля сити (кв.Обеля, София) - Ай ма3кс (София) | 3:0* |
Орловец 2015 (Кокаляне) - Талант (София) | 4:1 |
XVI кръг |
10 март 2024, неделя, 11:00 ч: |
Младост 2015 (София) - Сокол (кв.Бенковски, София) | 1:7 |
10 март 2024, неделя, 09:00 ч: |
Спартак 2015 (София) - Средец 2016 (София) | 4:2 |
9 март 2024, събота, 09:00 ч: |
Ай ма3кс (София) - Витоша (Бистрица) | 0:3* |
Фортуна (Железница) - Обеля сити (кв.Обеля, София) | 2:4 |
Възраждане 2020 (София) - София спорт (София) | 5:4 |
XV кръг |
2 март 2024, събота, 10:30 ч: |
София спорт (София) - Спартак 2015 (София) | 8:2 |
2 март 2024, събота, 09:00 ч: |
Сокол (кв.Бенковски, София) - Възраждане 2020 (София) | 0:7 |
Витоша (Бистрица) - Фортуна (Железница) | 0:3 |
Орловец 2015 (Кокаляне) - Ай ма3кс (София) | 3:0* |
XIV кръг |
28 февруари 2024, сряда, 15:00 ч: |
Спартак 2015 (София) - Сокол (кв.Бенковски, София) | 5:1 |
25 февруари 2024, неделя, 18:00 ч: |
Средец 2016 (София) - София спорт (София) | 1:5 |
24 февруари 2024, събота, 15:00 ч: |
Младост 2015 (София) - Витоша (Бистрица) | 0:4 |
24 февруари 2024, събота, 09:00 ч: |
Ай ма3кс (София) - Талант (София) | 0:3* |
XIII кръг |
10 февруари 2024, събота, 15:00 ч: |
Младост 2015 (София) - Орловец 2015 (Кокаляне) | 1:0 |
9 декември 2023, събота, 11:00 ч: |
Възраждане 2020 (София) - Витоша (Бистрица) | 8:1 |
3 декември 2023, неделя, 11:00 ч: |
Спартак 2015 (София) - Обеля сити (кв.Обеля, София) | 0:4 |
2 декември 2023, събота, 11:00 ч: |
Средец 2016 (София) - Сокол (кв.Бенковски, София) | 2:3 |
XII кръг |
2 декември 2023, събота, 09:00 ч: |
Орловец 2015 (Кокаляне) - Възраждане 2020 (София) | 0:3* |
XI кръг |
2 декември 2023, събота, 09:00 ч: |
София спорт (София) - Обеля сити (кв.Обеля, София) | 0:4 |
XIII кръг |
25 ноември 2023, събота, 09:00 ч: |
Фортуна (Железница) - Талант (София) | 2:0 |
XII кръг |
18 ноември 2023, събота, 09:00 ч: |
Талант (София) - Младост 2015 (София) | 3:1 |
Витоша (Бистрица) - Спартак 2015 (София) | 1:5 |
Обеля сити (кв.Обеля, София) - Средец 2016 (София) | 10:0 |
Сокол (кв.Бенковски, София) - София спорт (София) | 3:2 |
XI кръг |
11 ноември 2023, събота, 11:00 ч: |
Възраждане 2020 (София) - Талант (София) | 10:0 |
11 ноември 2023, събота, 09:00 ч: |
Средец 2016 (София) - Витоша (Бистрица) | 2:1 |
Спартак 2015 (София) - Орловец 2015 (Кокаляне) | 5:1 |
Фортуна (Железница) - Ай ма3кс (София) | 3:0* |
X кръг |
4 ноември 2023, събота, 17:00 ч: |
Ай ма3кс (София) - Младост 2015 (София) | 0:3* |
4 ноември 2023, събота, 09:00 ч: |
Талант (София) - Спартак 2015 (София) | 2:4 |
Орловец 2015 (Кокаляне) - Средец 2016 (София) | 1:3 |
Витоша (Бистрица) - София спорт (София) | 2:5 |
Обеля сити (кв.Обеля, София) - Сокол (кв.Бенковски, София) | 6:1 |
VI кръг |
1 ноември 2023, сряда, 09:00 ч: |
Младост 2015 (София) - Спартак 2015 (София) | 1:7 |
IX кръг |
21 октомври 2023, събота, 15:00 ч: |
Средец 2016 (София) - Талант (София) | 1:1 |
21 октомври 2023, събота, 09:00 ч: |
Сокол (кв.Бенковски, София) - Витоша (Бистрица) | 5:1 |
София спорт (София) - Орловец 2015 (Кокаляне) | 6:0 |
Възраждане 2020 (София) - Ай ма3кс (София) | 8:0 |
Младост 2015 (София) - Фортуна (Железница) | 4:6 |
VIII кръг |
14 октомври 2023, събота, 09:00 ч: |
Фортуна (Железница) - Възраждане 2020 (София) | 2:2 |
Ай ма3кс (София) - Спартак 2015 (София) | 1:3 |
Талант (София) - София спорт (София) | 1:10 |
Орловец 2015 (Кокаляне) - Сокол (кв.Бенковски, София) | 2:4 |
Витоша (Бистрица) - Обеля сити (кв.Обеля, София) | 1:16 |
II кръг |
11 октомври 2023, сряда, 16:00 ч: |
Младост 2015 (София) - Обеля сити (кв.Обеля, София) | 1:15 |
VII кръг |
8 октомври 2023, неделя, 17:00 ч: |
Спартак 2015 (София) - Фортуна (Железница) | 3:1 |
7 октомври 2023, събота, 11:00 ч: |
Обеля сити (кв.Обеля, София) - Орловец 2015 (Кокаляне) | 14:1 |
Възраждане 2020 (София) - Младост 2015 (София) | 12:1 |
7 октомври 2023, събота, 09:00 ч: |
Сокол (кв.Бенковски, София) - Талант (София) | 5:1 |
Средец 2016 (София) - Ай ма3кс (София) | 3:0 |
IV кръг |
4 октомври 2023, сряда, 15:00 ч: |
Талант (София) - Орловец 2015 (Кокаляне) | 1:3 |
VI кръг |
30 септември 2023, събота, 19:00 ч: |
Талант (София) - Обеля сити (кв.Обеля, София) | 0:7 |
30 септември 2023, събота, 15:00 ч: |
Ай ма3кс (София) - София спорт (София) | 0:3* |
30 септември 2023, събота, 09:00 ч: |
Фортуна (Железница) - Средец 2016 (София) | 1:2 |
Орловец 2015 (Кокаляне) - Витоша (Бистрица) | 4:3 |
V кръг |
24 септември 2023, неделя, 09:00 ч: |
Спартак 2015 (София) - Възраждане 2020 (София) | 1:4 |
23 септември 2023, събота, 11:00 ч: |
Витоша (Бистрица) - Талант (София) | 0:2 |
23 септември 2023, събота, 09:00 ч: |
Сокол (кв.Бенковски, София) - Ай ма3кс (София) | 10:1 |
Средец 2016 (София) - Младост 2015 (София) | 2:3 |
22 септември 2023, петък, 09:00 ч: |
София спорт (София) - Фортуна (Железница) | 8:0 |
IV кръг |
20 септември 2023, сряда, 18:30 ч: |
Младост 2015 (София) - София спорт (София) | 0:9 |
20 септември 2023, сряда, 16:30 ч: |
Фортуна (Железница) - Сокол (кв.Бенковски, София) | 3:4 |
20 септември 2023, сряда, 15:00 ч: |
Ай ма3кс (София) - Обеля сити (кв.Обеля, София) | 0:13 |
20 септември 2023, сряда, 09:00 ч: |
Възраждане 2020 (София) - Средец 2016 (София) | 9:1 |
III кръг |
16 септември 2023, събота, 09:00 ч: |
Витоша (Бистрица) - Ай ма3кс (София) | 4:1 |
Обеля сити (кв.Обеля, София) - Фортуна (Железница) | 10:0 |
Сокол (кв.Бенковски, София) - Младост 2015 (София) | 8:3 |
София спорт (София) - Възраждане 2020 (София) | 0:3 |
Средец 2016 (София) - Спартак 2015 (София) | 1:5 |
I кръг |
12 септември 2023, вторник, 13:00 ч: |
Витоша (Бистрица) - Младост 2015 (София) | 12:1 |
12 септември 2023, вторник, 10:00 ч: |
Талант (София) - Ай ма3кс (София) | 4:2 |
II кръг |
10 септември 2023, неделя, 11:00 ч: |
Ай ма3кс (София) - Орловец 2015 (Кокаляне) | 0:0 |
10 септември 2023, неделя, 09:00 ч: |
Спартак 2015 (София) - София спорт (София) | 1:11 |
9 септември 2023, събота, 09:00 ч: |
Възраждане 2020 (София) - Сокол (кв.Бенковски, София) | 13:0 |
Фортуна (Железница) - Витоша (Бистрица) | 0:1 |
I кръг |
2 септември 2023, събота, 13:30 ч: |
Обеля сити (кв.Обеля, София) - Възраждане 2020 (София) | 1:3 |
2 септември 2023, събота, 09:00 ч: |
Орловец 2015 (Кокаляне) - Фортуна (Железница) | 4:4 |
Сокол (кв.Бенковски, София) - Спартак 2015 (София) | 1:1 |
София спорт (София) - Средец 2016 (София) | 11:0 |