Югозападна Трета лига
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
2021-08-07 18:00 1 кръг Д ОФК Костинброд 2012 (Костинброд) 2:2
2021-08-14 18:00 2 кръг Г Сливнишки герой (Сливница) 0:4
2021-08-25 18:00 3 кръг Д Оборище (Панагюрище) 0:2
2021-08-21 18:00 4 кръг Г Левски (Чепинци) 2:1
2021-08-29 18:00 5 кръг Д Пирин II (Благоевград) 2:2
2021-09-04 17:00 6 кръг Д Чавдар (Етрополе) 0:1
2021-09-11 17:00 7 кръг Г Гранит (Владая) 0:0
2021-09-17 17:00 8 кръг Д Беласица (Петрич) 2:1
2021-09-25 17:00 9 кръг Г Балкан 1929 (Ботевград) 0:1
2021-10-01 16:00 10 кръг Д Витоша (Бистрица, обл.София ст.) 1:3
2021-10-06 16:00 11 кръг Г Пирин 1941 (Разлог) 0:2
2021-10-09 16:00 12 кръг Д Септември II (София) 1:3
2021-10-27 16:00 13 кръг Г Пирин 1912 (Гоце Делчев) 1:0
2021-10-22 15:00 14 кръг Д Вихрен (Сандански) 0:2
2021-10-30 16:00 15 кръг Г Кюстендил (Кюстендил) 0:2
2021-11-06 14:00 16 кръг Д Ботев 1937 (Ихтиман) 0:1
2021-11-10 14:00 17 кръг Г Рилски спортист 2011 (Самоков) 2:0
2021-11-20 14:00 18 кръг Д Банско тийм (Банско) 1:1
2021-11-27 14:00 19 кръг Г Надежда (Доброславци) 0:1
2022-02-19 14:00 20 кръг Г ОФК Костинброд 2012 (Костинброд) -:-
2022-02-26 14:00 21 кръг Д Сливнишки герой (Сливница) -:-
2022-03-05 15:00 22 кръг Г Оборище (Панагюрище) -:-
2022-03-12 15:00 23 кръг Д Левски (Чепинци) -:-
2022-03-19 15:00 24 кръг Г Пирин II (Благоевград) -:-
2022-03-23 15:00 25 кръг Г Чавдар (Етрополе) -:-
2022-03-26 15:00 26 кръг Д Гранит (Владая) -:-
2022-04-02 17:00 27 кръг Г Беласица (Петрич) -:-
2022-04-09 17:00 28 кръг Д Балкан 1929 (Ботевград) -:-
2022-04-16 17:00 29 кръг Г Витоша (Бистрица, обл.София ст.) -:-
2022-04-20 17:00 30 кръг Д Пирин 1941 (Разлог) -:-
2022-04-30 17:00 31 кръг Г Септември II (София) -:-
2022-05-04 18:00 32 кръг Д Пирин 1912 (Гоце Делчев) -:-
2022-05-07 18:00 33 кръг Г Вихрен (Сандански) -:-
2022-05-14 18:00 34 кръг Д Кюстендил (Кюстендил) -:-
2022-05-18 18:00 35 кръг Г Ботев 1937 (Ихтиман) -:-
2022-05-21 18:00 36 кръг Д Рилски спортист 2011 (Самоков) -:-
2022-05-28 18:00 37 кръг Г Банско тийм (Банско) -:-
2022-06-04 18:00 38 кръг Д Надежда (Доброславци) -:-
Приятелски срещи: Зима-пролет
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
2022-01-15 14:00 - Д Спартак 1947 (Пловдив) 1:4
2022-01-28 - Г Левски 2020 (Лом) -:-
2022-02-02 - Г Гигант (Съединение) -:-
2022-02-05 - Д Атлетик (Куклен) -:-
2022-02-12 11:00 - Д Сокол (Марково) -:-
2022-02-12 14:00 - Д Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград) -:-