Втора професионална лига
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
28.07.2018 18:30 1 кръг Г Струмска слава 1927 (Радомир) 0:1
04.08.2018 18:00 2 кръг Д Литекс (Ловеч) 2:1
11.08.2018 20:00 3 кръг Г Пирин (Благоевград) 2:0
18.08.2018 18:00 4 кръг Д Несебър (Несебър) 4:3
25.08.2018 19:00 5 кръг Г Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) 2:3
01.09.2018 17:00 6 кръг Д Локомотив 1929 (София) 0:0
15.09.2018 19:00 7 кръг Г Черноморец (Балчик) 3:0
22.09.2018 15:00 8 кръг Д Монтана 1921 (Монтана) 1:3
01.10.2018 17:00 9 кръг Г Лудогорец 1945 II (Разград) 2:2
06.10.2018 16:00 10 кръг Д Добруджа 1919 (Добрич) 1:0
20.10.2018 16:00 11 кръг Г Царско село 2015 (София) -:-
26.10.2018 18:30 12 кръг Г ЦСКА 1948 (София) -:-
03.11.2018 14:30 13 кръг Д Арда 1924 (Кърджали) -:-
10.11.2018 14:30 14 кръг Г Ботев (Гълъбово) -:-
24.11.2018 14:30 15 кръг Д Кариана (Ерден) -:-
01.12.2018 14:30 16 кръг Д Струмска слава 1927 (Радомир) -:-
08.12.2018 15:00 17 кръг Г Литекс (Ловеч) -:-
23.02.2019 18 кръг Д Пирин (Благоевград) -:-
02.03.2019 19 кръг Г Несебър (Несебър) -:-
09.03.2019 20 кръг Д Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) -:-
16.03.2019 21 кръг Г Локомотив 1929 (София) -:-
30.03.2019 22 кръг Д Черноморец (Балчик) -:-
06.04.2019 23 кръг Г Монтана 1921 (Монтана) -:-
13.04.2019 24 кръг Д Лудогорец 1945 II (Разград) -:-
20.04.2019 25 кръг Г Добруджа 1919 (Добрич) -:-
27.04.2019 26 кръг Д Царско село 2015 (София) -:-
04.05.2019 27 кръг Д ЦСКА 1948 (София) -:-
11.05.2019 28 кръг Г Арда 1924 (Кърджали) -:-
18.05.2019 29 кръг Д Ботев (Гълъбово) -:-
25.05.2019 30 кръг Г Кариана (Ерден) -:-
Купа на България
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
Първи кръг (1/16 финали)
25.09.2018 16:00 1-ви мач Д Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив) 0:1
Приятелски срещи: Лято-есен
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
27.06.2018 18:00 - Д Созопол (Созопол) 3:2
03.07.2018 18:00 - Г ЦСКА 1948 (София) 3:1
06.07.2018 17:00 - Г Арда 1924 (Кърджали) 2:1
11.07.2018 18:00 - Д Ботев (Гълъбово) 0:0
14.07.2018 19:30 - Г Черно море (Варна) 1:6
18.07.2018 18:00 - Г Несебър (Несебър) 4:1
21.07.2018 11:00 - Г Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) 5:0
07.09.2018 10:00 - Д Несебър (Несебър) 2:3
12.10.2018 10:30 - Д Несебър (Несебър) 2:2