Югоизточна Трета лига
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
11.08.2018 18:00 1 кръг Д Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) 3:0
18.08.2018 18:00 2 кръг Г Сокол (Марково) 1:0
25.08.2018 18:00 3 кръг Д Атлетик (Куклен) 2:0
01.09.2018 17:00 4 кръг Г Карнобат (Карнобат) 4:0
08.09.2018 17:00 5 кръг Д Димитровград 1947 (Димитровград) 3:1
15.09.2018 18:00 6 кръг Г Созопол (Созопол) 1:2
22.09.2018 17:00 7 кръг Д Гигант (Съединение) 4:1
29.09.2018 17:00 8 кръг Г Марица 1921 (Пловдив) 1:1
06.10.2018 16:00 9 кръг Д Хасково 1957 (Хасково) 4:0
13.10.2018 16:00 10 кръг Г Загорец (Нова Загора) 0:2
20.10.2018 16:00 11 кръг Д Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград) -:-
27.10.2018 16:00 12 кръг Г Розова долина (Казанлък) -:-
03.11.2018 14:30 13 кръг Д Садово (Садово) -:-
10.11.2018 14:30 14 кръг Г Борислав 2009 (Първомай) -:-
17.11.2018 14:30 15 кръг Д Миньор (Раднево) -:-
24.11.2018 14:30 16 кръг Д Левски (Карлово) -:-
01.12.2018 14:00 17 кръг Г Свиленград 1921 (Свиленград) -:-
23.02.2019 18 кръг Г Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) -:-
02.03.2019 19 кръг Д Сокол (Марково) -:-
09.03.2019 20 кръг Г Атлетик (Куклен) -:-
16.03.2019 21 кръг Д Карнобат (Карнобат) -:-
20.03.2019 22 кръг Г Димитровград 1947 (Димитровград) -:-
23.03.2019 23 кръг Д Созопол (Созопол) -:-
30.03.2019 24 кръг Г Гигант (Съединение) -:-
06.04.2019 25 кръг Д Марица 1921 (Пловдив) -:-
10.04.2019 26 кръг Г Хасково 1957 (Хасково) -:-
13.04.2019 27 кръг Д Загорец (Нова Загора) -:-
20.04.2019 28 кръг Г Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград) -:-
27.04.2019 29 кръг Д Розова долина (Казанлък) -:-
04.05.2019 30 кръг Г Садово (Садово) -:-
11.05.2019 31 кръг Д Борислав 2009 (Първомай) -:-
18.05.2019 32 кръг Г Миньор (Раднево) -:-
25.05.2019 33 кръг Г Левски (Карлово) -:-
01.06.2019 34 кръг Д Свиленград 1921 (Свиленград) -:-
Приятелски срещи: Лято-есен
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
07.07.2018 18:00 - Г Чико Бунара (Бяга) 3:0
11.07.2018 17:00 - Г Сокол (Марково) 2:0
14.07.2018 10:30 - Г Несебър (Несебър) 1:0
18.07.2018 18:00 - Г Черноморец (Балчик) 1:1
21.07.2018 10:30 - Д Свиленград 1921 (Свиленград) 1:1
21.07.2018 18:00 - Д Карнобат (Карнобат) 2:0
28.07.2018 10:30 - Д Загорец (Нова Загора) 1:1
01.08.2018 18:00 - Д Атлетик (Куклен) 3:2
22.08.2018 18:00 - Г Вихър (Айтос) 8:1