Деца: Купа на БФС
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
1/8 финали
18.10.2017 11:00 1-ви мач Г Ботев (Враца) 8:1
25.10.2017 11:00 реванш Д Ботев (Враца) 1:0
1/4 финали
21.11.2017 14:00 1-ви мач Г Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив) 1:2
28.11.2017 13:00 реванш Д Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив) 5:2
1/2 финали
21.03.2018 10:30 1-ви мач Д Лудогорец 1945 (Разград) 3:1
28.03.2018 10:30 реванш Г Лудогорец 1945 (Разград) 4:0
Финал
24.04.2018 17:00 1-ви мач Д ЦСКА (София) 1:1
(5:3)
Деца: Купа на БФС (квалификации)
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
Област София (столица) / Първи кръг
- 1-ви мач
почива
Област София (столица) / Финали
27.09.2017 17:00 1-ви мач Г Славия 1913 (София) 4:0
Югозападна България / Финали
04.10.2017 16:00 1-ви мач Г Марек 1915 (Дупница) 10:0
Деца "Б": София (столица) - Областна група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
06.09.2017 10:00 1 кръг Д Локомотив 1929 (София) 12:0
09.09.2017 10:00 2 кръг Г Чавдар (Етрополе) 6:1
17.09.2017 09:30 3 кръг Д Славия 1913 (София) 7:0
24.09.2017 09:30 4 кръг Г Витоша 13 (София) 3:0
01.10.2017 13:30 5 кръг Д Олимпия ФК (София) 12:0
08.10.2017 09:30 6 кръг Г Царско село 2015 (София) 16:0
15.10.2017 09:30 7 кръг Д ЦСКА (София) 0:3
22.10.2017 09:30 8 кръг Г Люлин (кв.Люлин, София) анл.
29.10.2017 09:30 9 кръг Д Ботев 57 СОУ (София) 5:0
05.11.2017 12:00 10 кръг Г Барокко (София) 20:0
12.11.2017 09:30 11 кръг Д Н спорт (София) 4:0
17.11.2017 13:00 12 кръг Д Левски Раковски (София) 7:1
24.11.2017 13:00 13 кръг Г Национал (София) 0:0
03.12.2017 09:30 14 кръг Д ДИТ Спорт (София) 2:0
06.12.2017 12:30 15 кръг Г Лъвчетата (София) 6:0
17.05.2018 10:00 16 кръг Г Локомотив 1929 (София) 3:0
10.03.2018 13:30 17 кръг Д Чавдар (Етрополе) 5:0
17.03.2018 10:30 18 кръг Г Славия 1913 (София) 2:1
25.03.2018 09:30 19 кръг Д Витоша 13 (София) 7:0
01.04.2018 09:30 20 кръг Г Олимпия ФК (София) 3:0*
05.04.2018 09:30 21 кръг Д Царско село 2015 (София) 7:1
12.04.2018 14:30 22 кръг Г ЦСКА (София) 1:4
- 23 кръг
почива
10.05.2018 17:30 24 кръг Г Ботев 57 СОУ (София) 3:0
29.04.2018 09:30 25 кръг Д Барокко (София) 10:0
05.05.2018 17:00 26 кръг Г Н спорт (София) 7:0
13.05.2018 09:30 27 кръг Г Левски Раковски (София) 4:0
27.05.2018 09:30 28 кръг Д Национал (София) 2:1
31.05.2018 09:30 29 кръг Г ДИТ Спорт (София) -:-
03.06.2018 09:30 30 кръг Д Лъвчетата (София) -:-