Втора професионална лига
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
20.07.2019 18:30 1 кръг Д Пирин (Благоевград) анл.
29.07.2019 18:30 2 кръг Д Септември (София) анл.
03.08.2019 18:00 3 кръг Г Литекс (Ловеч) анл.
10.08.2019 18:00 4 кръг Д Черноморец (Балчик) анл.
17.08.2019 18:00 5 кръг Г Кариана (Ерден) анл.
24.08.2019 18:00 6 кръг Д Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас) анл.
31.08.2019 18:00 7 кръг Г Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) анл.
14.09.2019 18:00 8 кръг Д ФК ЦСКА 1948 (София) анл.
21.09.2019 17:00 9 кръг Г Лудогорец 1945 II (Разград) анл.
29.09.2019 17:00 10 кръг Д Ботев (Гълъбово) анл.
05.10.2019 16:00 11 кръг Г Локомотив София 1929 (София) анл.
19.10.2019 16:00 12 кръг Д Спартак (Плевен) анл.
24.10.2019 16:00 13 кръг Г Спартак 1918 (Варна) анл.
31.10.2019 14:30 14 кръг Д Монтана 1921 (Монтана) анл.
10.11.2019 14:30 15 кръг Г Поморие (Поморие) анл.
23.11.2019 14:30 16 кръг Д Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) анл.
30.11.2019 14:30 17 кръг Г Струмска слава 1927 (Радомир) анл.
07.12.2019 14:00 18 кръг Г Пирин (Благоевград) анл.
"А" ОГ Стара Загора
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
01.09.2019 18:00 1 кръг Д Минерал (Овощник) 3:0
07.09.2019 17:00 2 кръг Г Габровница 04 (Горно Сахране) 3:0
отложен 3 кръг Д Мъглиж (Мъглиж) -:-
22.09.2019 17:00 4 кръг Г Мини "Марица-изток" (Раднево) 0:1
29.09.2019 17:00 5 кръг Д Чирпан (Чирпан) 5:1
05.10.2019 16:00 6 кръг Г Елтемир (Крън) 5:0*
- 7 кръг
почива
20.10.2019 16:00 8 кръг Д Локомотив (Тулово) 4:0
03.11.2019 14:30 9 кръг Г Млада гвардия (Розово) 3:0
10.11.2019 14:30 10 кръг Д Левски (Сърнево) 7:0
17.11.2019 14:30 11 кръг Г Реал (Мъдрец) -:-
24.11.2019 14:30 12 кръг Д Бузлуджа (Енина) -:-
30.11.2019 14:30 13 кръг Г Тунджа (Павел баня) -:-
- 14 кръг Г Минерал (Овощник) -:-
- 15 кръг Д Габровница 04 (Горно Сахране) -:-
- 16 кръг Г Мъглиж (Мъглиж) -:-
- 17 кръг Д Мини "Марица-изток" (Раднево) -:-
- 18 кръг Г Чирпан (Чирпан) -:-
- 19 кръг Д Елтемир (Крън) -:-
- 20 кръг
почива
- 21 кръг Г Локомотив (Тулово) -:-
- 22 кръг Д Млада гвардия (Розово) -:-
- 23 кръг Г Левски (Сърнево) -:-
- 24 кръг Д Реал (Мъдрец) -:-
- 25 кръг Г Бузлуджа (Енина) -:-
- 26 кръг Д Тунджа (Павел баня) -:-