Първа професионална лига
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
Първа фаза
14.07.2017 21:00 1 кръг Г Берое (Стара Загора) 0:0
21.07.2017 18:45 2 кръг Д Черно море (Варна) 0:4
31.07.2017 20:30 3 кръг Г Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) 1:0
05.08.2017 18:45 4 кръг Д Левски (София) 2:0
12.08.2017 21:00 5 кръг Г Лудогорец 1945 (Разград) 1:3
19.08.2017 18:15 6 кръг Д Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив) 1:0
28.08.2017 18:00 7 кръг Г Витоша (Бистрица, обл.София ст.) 3:0
08.09.2017 20:00 8 кръг Г ЦСКА (София) 0:3
16.09.2017 17:45 9 кръг Д Дунав 2010 (Русе) 2:1
23.09.2017 17:30 10 кръг Г Пирин (Благоевград) 2:1
29.09.2017 20:00 11 кръг Д Славия 1913 (София) 1:1
16.10.2017 20:00 12 кръг Г Ботев (Пловдив) 0:1
22.10.2017 17:15 13 кръг Д Септември (София) 0:1
29.10.2017 15:45 14 кръг Д Берое (Стара Загора) 0:1
05.11.2017 15:30 15 кръг Г Черно море (Варна) 2:1
20.11.2017 17:30 16 кръг Д Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) 2:0
25.11.2017 17:30 17 кръг Г Левски (София) 0:1
30.11.2017 15:00 18 кръг Д Лудогорец 1945 (Разград) 2:1
05.12.2017 17:30 19 кръг Г Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив) 1:1
10.12.2017 15:00 20 кръг Д Витоша (Бистрица, обл.София ст.) 1:1
17.02.2018 15:00 21 кръг Д ЦСКА (София) -:-
24.02.2018 13:00 22 кръг Г Дунав 2010 (Русе) -:-
28.02.2018 15:00 23 кръг Д Пирин (Благоевград) -:-
04.03.2018 15:00 24 кръг Г Славия 1913 (София) -:-
10.03.2018 13:00 25 кръг Д Ботев (Пловдив) -:-
16.03.2018 17:30 26 кръг Г Септември (София) -:-
Купа на България
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
Първи кръг (1/16 финали)
20.09.2017 16:00 1-ви мач Г Локомотив 1929 (София) 1:2
Приятелски срещи: Лято-есен
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
21.06.2017 18:00 - Г Марица 1921 (Пловдив) 1:1
24.06.2017 18:00 - Г Ботев (Пловдив) 2:2
27.06.2017 18:00 - Г Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив) 1:1
05.07.2017 17:30 - Д Марица 1921 (Пловдив) 4:0
05.07.2017 19:30 - Д Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) 1:0
08.07.2017 18:30 - Г Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) 2:1
30.08.2017 20:00 - Д Туркменистан 0:1
11.10.2017 15:30 - Г Ямбол 1915 (Ямбол) 6:1
09.11.2017 14:30 - Д Ботев (Гълъбово) 0:1
Приятелски срещи: Зима-пролет
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
18.01.2018 14:00 - Д Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) 0:2
10.02.2018 - Д Ботев (Гълъбово) -:-