IX кръг
29 септември 2022, четвъртък, 15:00 ч:
Локомотив София 1929 (София) - Пловдив 2015 (Пловдив)1:1
29 септември 2022, четвъртък, 13:00 ч:
Берое (Стара Загора) - ЦСКА (София)2:1
Ботев (Пловдив) - Славия 1913 (София)3:0
Лудогорец 1945 (Разград) - Етър ВТ (Велико Търново)5:0
29 септември 2022, четвъртък, 11:00 ч:
Черно море (Варна) - Септември (София)1:3
29 септември 2022, четвъртък, 10:00 ч:
Дунав от Русе (Русе) - Национал (София)4:3
Левски (София) - Звезденбург (Бургас)3:0
Спартак (Плевен) - Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив)0:3
VIII кръг
25 септември 2022, неделя, 13:00 ч:
Славия 1913 (София) - Берое (Стара Загора)1:1
24 септември 2022, събота, 13:00 ч:
Национал (София) - Спартак (Плевен)5:0
Септември (София) - Ботев (Пловдив)1:2
24 септември 2022, събота, 12:00 ч:
Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) - Черно море (Варна)1:5
24 септември 2022, събота, 10:00 ч:
ЦСКА (София) - Левски (София)3:2
Звезденбург (Бургас) - Локомотив София 1929 (София)2:3
Пловдив 2015 (Пловдив) - Дунав от Русе (Русе)1:1
24 септември 2022, събота, 09:30 ч:
Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив) - Лудогорец 1945 (Разград)0:3
VII кръг
18 септември 2022, неделя, 13:00 ч:
Ботев (Пловдив) - Етър ВТ (Велико Търново)4:0
17 септември 2022, събота, 15:00 ч:
Дунав от Русе (Русе) - Звезденбург (Бургас)1:1
17 септември 2022, събота, 13:00 ч:
Берое (Стара Загора) - Септември (София)1:2
17 септември 2022, събота, 10:30 ч:
Пловдив 2015 (Пловдив) - Национал (София)0:5
17 септември 2022, събота, 10:00 ч:
Локомотив София 1929 (София) - ЦСКА (София)0:7
Левски (София) - Славия 1913 (София)4:0
17 септември 2022, събота, 09:30 ч:
Лудогорец 1945 (Разград) - Спартак (Плевен)6:0
17 септември 2022, събота, 09:00 ч:
Черно море (Варна) - Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив)3:1
VI кръг
12 септември 2022, понеделник, 09:30 ч:
Национал (София) - Лудогорец 1945 (Разград)0:1
10 септември 2022, събота, 11:30 ч:
Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) - Берое (Стара Загора)1:1
Звезденбург (Бургас) - Пловдив 2015 (Пловдив)1:0
10 септември 2022, събота, 10:00 ч:
Септември (София) - Левски (София)1:3
10 септември 2022, събота, 09:30 ч:
Славия 1913 (София) - Локомотив София 1929 (София)4:2
ЦСКА (София) - Дунав от Русе (Русе)5:1
10 септември 2022, събота, 09:00 ч:
Спартак (Плевен) - Черно море (Варна)1:1
Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив) - Ботев (Пловдив)2:0
V кръг
1 септември 2022, четвъртък, 17:00 ч:
Пловдив 2015 (Пловдив) - ЦСКА (София)1:1
1 септември 2022, четвъртък, 15:00 ч:
Левски (София) - Етър ВТ (Велико Търново)7:2
Берое (Стара Загора) - Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив)1:1
Черно море (Варна) - Лудогорец 1945 (Разград)0:1
1 септември 2022, четвъртък, 10:00 ч:
Дунав от Русе (Русе) - Славия 1913 (София)1:1
Локомотив София 1929 (София) - Септември (София)1:3
1 септември 2022, четвъртък, 09:00 ч:
Звезденбург (Бургас) - Национал (София)1:3
Ботев (Пловдив) - Спартак (Плевен)5:0
IV кръг
28 август 2022, неделя, 17:00 ч:
Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) - Локомотив София 1929 (София)1:1
28 август 2022, неделя, 11:30 ч:
Славия 1913 (София) - Пловдив 2015 (Пловдив)4:0
28 август 2022, неделя, 11:00 ч:
Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив) - Левски (София)1:0
28 август 2022, неделя, 09:30 ч:
Септември (София) - Дунав от Русе (Русе)4:1
28 август 2022, неделя, 09:00 ч:
Национал (София) - Черно море (Варна)3:0
Лудогорец 1945 (Разград) - Ботев (Пловдив)0:0
ЦСКА (София) - Звезденбург (Бургас)4:2
26 август 2022, петък, 15:00 ч:
Спартак (Плевен) - Берое (Стара Загора)2:2
III кръг
18 август 2022, четвъртък, 17:00 ч:
Дунав от Русе (Русе) - Етър ВТ (Велико Търново)1:2
18 август 2022, четвъртък, 11:30 ч:
Локомотив София 1929 (София) - Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив)0:2
18 август 2022, четвъртък, 10:30 ч:
Пловдив 2015 (Пловдив) - Септември (София)0:4
18 август 2022, четвъртък, 09:00 ч:
Звезденбург (Бургас) - Славия 1913 (София)0:2
Ботев (Пловдив) - Черно море (Варна)0:11
II кръг
14 август 2022, неделя, 18:00 ч:
Спартак (Плевен) - Локомотив София 1929 (София)1:0
13 август 2022, събота, 18:00 ч:
Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) - Пловдив 2015 (Пловдив)0:1
13 август 2022, събота, 16:00 ч:
Черно море (Варна) - Берое (Стара Загора)3:1
Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив) - Дунав от Русе (Русе)1:1
13 август 2022, събота, 09:00 ч:
Национал (София) - Ботев (Пловдив)6:0
Лудогорец 1945 (Разград) - Левски (София)1:1
Септември (София) - Звезденбург (Бургас)1:1
Славия 1913 (София) - ЦСКА (София)0:5
I кръг
10 август 2022, сряда, 18:00 ч:
Дунав от Русе (Русе) - Спартак (Плевен)4:0
10 август 2022, сряда, 17:00 ч:
Звезденбург (Бургас) - Етър ВТ (Велико Търново)3:0
10 август 2022, сряда, 09:30 ч:
ЦСКА (София) - Септември (София)0:2
Локомотив София 1929 (София) - Лудогорец 1945 (Разград)0:6
10 август 2022, сряда, 09:00 ч:
Славия 1913 (София) - Национал (София)0:7
Пловдив 2015 (Пловдив) - Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив)3:4
Левски (София) - Черно море (Варна)3:0
Берое (Стара Загора) - Ботев (Пловдив)2:0