XV кръг
30 ноември 2019, събота, 12:00 ч:
Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив) - Спартак 1919 (Плевен)1:1
1 декември 2019, неделя, 11:00 ч:
Славия 1913 (София) - Витоша 13 (София)2:0
Левски (София) - Национал (София)3:0
Черно море (Варна) - Септември (София)0:1
1 декември 2019, неделя, 12:00 ч:
Ботев (Пловдив) - Асти АБ (Хасково)15:0
Берое (Стара Загора) - ЦСКА (София)2:1
Добруджа 1919 (Добрич) - Лудогорец 1945 (Разград)0:4
1 декември 2019, неделя, 14:00 ч:
Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) - Етър ВТ (Велико Търново)1:3
XIV кръг
23 ноември 2019, събота, 11:00 ч:
Асти АБ (Хасково) - Добруджа 1919 (Добрич)1:0
Лудогорец 1945 (Разград) - Берое (Стара Загора)0:0
ЦСКА (София) - Черно море (Варна)3:0
Национал (София) - Славия 1913 (София)2:1
23 ноември 2019, събота, 12:00 ч:
Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) - Левски (София)0:4
23 ноември 2019, събота, 14:30 ч:
Витоша 13 (София) - Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив)0:3
Спартак 1919 (Плевен) - Ботев (Пловдив)0:1
24 ноември 2019, неделя, 11:30 ч:
Септември (София) - Черноморец 1919 (Бургас)4:2
XIII кръг
17 ноември 2019, неделя, 11:00 ч:
Спартак 1919 (Плевен) - Асти АБ (Хасково)2:0
Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) - ЦСКА (София)1:3
17 ноември 2019, неделя, 12:00 ч:
Ботев (Пловдив) - Витоша 13 (София)3:1
Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив) - Национал (София)1:3
Славия 1913 (София) - Етър ВТ (Велико Търново)0:0
Левски (София) - Септември (София)2:1
Черно море (Варна) - Лудогорец 1945 (Разград)0:0
Берое (Стара Загора) - Добруджа 1919 (Добрич)5:0
XII кръг
10 ноември 2019, неделя, 11:00 ч:
Добруджа 1919 (Добрич) - Черно море (Варна)1:5
10 ноември 2019, неделя, 12:00 ч:
ЦСКА (София) - Левски (София)1:2
Септември (София) - Славия 1913 (София)0:0
Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) - Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив)0:1
Национал (София) - Ботев (Пловдив)0:3
10 ноември 2019, неделя, 12:30 ч:
Лудогорец 1945 (Разград) - Черноморец 1919 (Бургас)2:0
10 ноември 2019, неделя, 14:00 ч:
Витоша 13 (София) - Спартак 1919 (Плевен)0:3
10 ноември 2019, неделя, 14:30 ч:
Асти АБ (Хасково) - Берое (Стара Загора)0:2
XI кръг
31 октомври 2019, четвъртък, 10:30 ч:
Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив) - Септември (София)1:3
31 октомври 2019, четвъртък, 11:00 ч:
Славия 1913 (София) - ЦСКА (София)0:0
Левски (София) - Лудогорец 1945 (Разград)2:0
Черно море (Варна) - Берое (Стара Загора)0:0
31 октомври 2019, четвъртък, 12:00 ч:
Ботев (Пловдив) - Етър ВТ (Велико Търново)4:0
31 октомври 2019, четвъртък, 14:30 ч:
Витоша 13 (София) - Асти АБ (Хасково)1:2
Спартак 1919 (Плевен) - Национал (София)0:0
Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) - Добруджа 1919 (Добрич)9:0
X кръг
24 октомври 2019, четвъртък, 10:00 ч:
Лудогорец 1945 (Разград) - Славия 1913 (София)1:0
24 октомври 2019, четвъртък, 10:30 ч:
Добруджа 1919 (Добрич) - Левски (София)1:6
24 октомври 2019, четвъртък, 11:00 ч:
Асти АБ (Хасково) - Черно море (Варна)0:2
24 октомври 2019, четвъртък, 12:00 ч:
ЦСКА (София) - Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив)5:0
24 октомври 2019, четвъртък, 13:00 ч:
Берое (Стара Загора) - Черноморец 1919 (Бургас)3:0
Септември (София) - Ботев (Пловдив)1:2
Национал (София) - Витоша 13 (София)0:1
24 октомври 2019, четвъртък, 15:30 ч:
Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) - Спартак 1919 (Плевен)2:0
IX кръг
9 октомври 2019, сряда, 10:00 ч:
Славия 1913 (София) - Добруджа 1919 (Добрич)7:0
9 октомври 2019, сряда, 11:00 ч:
Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив) - Лудогорец 1945 (Разград)0:3
9 октомври 2019, сряда, 11:30 ч:
Левски (София) - Берое (Стара Загора)4:0
9 октомври 2019, сряда, 13:00 ч:
Ботев (Пловдив) - ЦСКА (София)2:2
9 октомври 2019, сряда, 14:30 ч:
Национал (София) - Асти АБ (Хасково)6:1
Витоша 13 (София) - Етър ВТ (Велико Търново)1:1
Спартак 1919 (Плевен) - Септември (София)2:0
Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) - Черно море (Варна)1:2
VIII кръг
5 октомври 2019, събота, 10:30 ч:
Черно море (Варна) - Левски (София)0:4
Лудогорец 1945 (Разград) - Ботев (Пловдив)0:1
5 октомври 2019, събота, 11:00 ч:
Добруджа 1919 (Добрич) - Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив)1:3
Септември (София) - Витоша 13 (София)3:1
5 октомври 2019, събота, 12:00 ч:
Асти АБ (Хасково) - Черноморец 1919 (Бургас)0:1
5 октомври 2019, събота, 13:00 ч:
ЦСКА (София) - Спартак 1919 (Плевен)1:1
6 октомври 2019, неделя, 13:00 ч:
Берое (Стара Загора) - Славия 1913 (София)5:1
Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) - Национал (София)3:1
VII кръг
28 септември 2019, събота, 11:30 ч:
Витоша 13 (София) - ЦСКА (София)1:3
29 септември 2019, неделя, 10:00 ч:
Ботев (Пловдив) - Добруджа 1919 (Добрич)14:0
Славия 1913 (София) - Черно море (Варна)1:2
29 септември 2019, неделя, 11:00 ч:
Национал (София) - Септември (София)1:2
Спартак 1919 (Плевен) - Лудогорец 1945 (Разград)0:1
Левски (София) - Черноморец 1919 (Бургас)10:1
29 септември 2019, неделя, 13:00 ч:
Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) - Асти АБ (Хасково)6:1
Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив) - Берое (Стара Загора)1:0
VI кръг
21 септември 2019, събота, 10:00 ч:
Лудогорец 1945 (Разград) - Витоша 13 (София)4:0
22 септември 2019, неделя, 10:00 ч:
Черно море (Варна) - Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив)2:1
22 септември 2019, неделя, 10:30 ч:
Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) - Славия 1913 (София)1:1
Добруджа 1919 (Добрич) - Спартак 1919 (Плевен)1:4
22 септември 2019, неделя, 11:00 ч:
Асти АБ (Хасково) - Левски (София)0:4
22 септември 2019, неделя, 15:00 ч:
Берое (Стара Загора) - Ботев (Пловдив)1:0
ЦСКА (София) - Национал (София)3:0
Септември (София) - Етър ВТ (Велико Търново)4:1
V кръг
18 септември 2019, сряда, 10:00 ч:
Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) - ЦСКА (София)1:4
Национал (София) - Лудогорец 1945 (Разград)0:0
Ботев (Пловдив) - Черно море (Варна)5:0
Славия 1913 (София) - Левски (София)0:1
18 септември 2019, сряда, 10:30 ч:
Витоша 13 (София) - Добруджа 1919 (Добрич)2:0
18 септември 2019, сряда, 11:30 ч:
Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив) - Черноморец 1919 (Бургас)1:0
18 септември 2019, сряда, 15:00 ч:
Септември (София) - Асти АБ (Хасково)5:1
18 септември 2019, сряда, 16:00 ч:
Спартак 1919 (Плевен) - Берое (Стара Загора)0:2
IV кръг
14 септември 2019, събота, 10:00 ч:
Черно море (Варна) - Спартак 1919 (Плевен)2:0
ЦСКА (София) - Септември (София)2:0
14 септември 2019, събота, 10:30 ч:
Левски (София) - Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив)2:0
Добруджа 1919 (Добрич) - Национал (София)1:5
14 септември 2019, събота, 11:00 ч:
Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) - Ботев (Пловдив)2:2
14 септември 2019, събота, 15:00 ч:
Берое (Стара Загора) - Витоша 13 (София)1:0
14 септември 2019, събота, 16:00 ч:
Асти АБ (Хасково) - Славия 1913 (София)0:3
14 септември 2019, събота, 17:00 ч:
Лудогорец 1945 (Разград) - Етър ВТ (Велико Търново)3:0
III кръг
11 септември 2019, сряда, 10:00 ч:
Септември (София) - Лудогорец 1945 (Разград)1:1
11 септември 2019, сряда, 10:30 ч:
Витоша 13 (София) - Черно море (Варна)2:0
Ботев (Пловдив) - Левски (София)0:1
Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив) - Славия 1913 (София)0:2
11 септември 2019, сряда, 11:00 ч:
Спартак 1919 (Плевен) - Черноморец 1919 (Бургас)2:1
11 септември 2019, сряда, 13:00 ч:
Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) - Добруджа 1919 (Добрич)3:0
11 септември 2019, сряда, 15:00 ч:
Национал (София) - Берое (Стара Загора)1:0
11 септември 2019, сряда, 17:00 ч:
ЦСКА (София) - Асти АБ (Хасково)3:0
II кръг
28 август 2019, сряда, 09:00 ч:
Лудогорец 1945 (Разград) - ЦСКА (София)0:0
28 август 2019, сряда, 10:00 ч:
Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) - Витоша 13 (София)4:1
Черно море (Варна) - Национал (София)2:0
Добруджа 1919 (Добрич) - Септември (София)1:10
28 август 2019, сряда, 11:00 ч:
Славия 1913 (София) - Ботев (Пловдив)2:2
28 август 2019, сряда, 17:00 ч:
Асти АБ (Хасково) - Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив)2:2
Берое (Стара Загора) - Етър ВТ (Велико Търново)2:1
28 август 2019, сряда, 17:30 ч:
Левски (София) - Спартак 1919 (Плевен)7:0
I кръг
24 август 2019, събота, 09:18 ч:
Ботев (Пловдив) - Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив)3:2
24 август 2019, събота, 09:30 ч:
ЦСКА (София) - Добруджа 1919 (Добрич)2:0
24 август 2019, събота, 10:00 ч:
Лудогорец 1945 (Разград) - Асти АБ (Хасково)1:0
24 август 2019, събота, 11:00 ч:
Национал (София) - Черноморец 1919 (Бургас)2:0
24 август 2019, събота, 11:30 ч:
Витоша 13 (София) - Левски (София)0:6
24 август 2019, събота, 15:00 ч:
Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) - Черно море (Варна)1:2
24 август 2019, събота, 17:00 ч:
Спартак 1919 (Плевен) - Славия 1913 (София)0:3
25 август 2019, неделя, 11:00 ч:
Септември (София) - Берое (Стара Загора)0:0