II кръг
1 септември 2019, неделя, 11:30 ч:
Оборище (Панагюрище) - Септември (София)-:-
Барокко (София) - Ботев 57 СОУ (София)-:-
Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) - Локомотив София 1929 (София)-:-
ФК ЦСКА 1948 (София) - Левски (София)-:-
Славия 1913 (София) - Витоша 13 (София)-:-
Левски Раковски (София) - ЦСКА (София)-:-
Олимпиец (София) - Царско село 2015 (София)-:-
Витоша (Бистрица, обл.София ст.) - Национал (София)-:-
III кръг
8 септември 2019, неделя, 09:30 ч:
Септември (София) - Барокко (София)-:-
8 септември 2019, неделя, 11:30 ч:
Национал (София) - Оборище (Панагюрище)-:-
Царско село 2015 (София) - Витоша (Бистрица, обл.София ст.)-:-
Витоша 13 (София) - Левски Раковски (София)-:-
Левски (София) - Славия 1913 (София)-:-
Локомотив София 1929 (София) - ФК ЦСКА 1948 (София)-:-
Ботев 57 СОУ (София) - Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик)-:-
8 септември 2019, неделя, 14:00 ч:
ЦСКА (София) - Олимпиец (София)-:-
IV кръг
15 септември 2019, неделя, 11:30 ч:
Оборище (Панагюрище) - Барокко (София)-:-
Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) - Септември (София)-:-
ФК ЦСКА 1948 (София) - Ботев 57 СОУ (София)-:-
Славия 1913 (София) - Локомотив София 1929 (София)-:-
Левски Раковски (София) - Левски (София)-:-
Олимпиец (София) - Витоша 13 (София)-:-
Витоша (Бистрица, обл.София ст.) - ЦСКА (София)-:-
Национал (София) - Царско село 2015 (София)-:-
V кръг
22 септември 2019, неделя, 09:30 ч:
Септември (София) - ФК ЦСКА 1948 (София)-:-
22 септември 2019, неделя, 11:30 ч:
Царско село 2015 (София) - Оборище (Панагюрище)-:-
Витоша 13 (София) - Витоша (Бистрица, обл.София ст.)-:-
Левски (София) - Олимпиец (София)-:-
Локомотив София 1929 (София) - Левски Раковски (София)-:-
Ботев 57 СОУ (София) - Славия 1913 (София)-:-
Барокко (София) - Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик)-:-
22 септември 2019, неделя, 14:00 ч:
ЦСКА (София) - Национал (София)-:-
VI кръг
29 септември 2019, неделя, 11:30 ч:
Оборище (Панагюрище) - Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик)-:-
ФК ЦСКА 1948 (София) - Барокко (София)-:-
Славия 1913 (София) - Септември (София)-:-
Левски Раковски (София) - Ботев 57 СОУ (София)-:-
Олимпиец (София) - Локомотив София 1929 (София)-:-
Витоша (Бистрица, обл.София ст.) - Левски (София)-:-
Национал (София) - Витоша 13 (София)-:-
Царско село 2015 (София) - ЦСКА (София)-:-
VII кръг
6 октомври 2019, неделя, 09:30 ч:
Септември (София) - Левски Раковски (София)-:-
6 октомври 2019, неделя, 11:30 ч:
ЦСКА (София) - Оборище (Панагюрище)-:-
Витоша 13 (София) - Царско село 2015 (София)-:-
Левски (София) - Национал (София)-:-
Локомотив София 1929 (София) - Витоша (Бистрица, обл.София ст.)-:-
Ботев 57 СОУ (София) - Олимпиец (София)-:-
Барокко (София) - Славия 1913 (София)-:-
Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) - ФК ЦСКА 1948 (София)-:-
VIII кръг
13 октомври 2019, неделя, 11:30 ч:
Оборище (Панагюрище) - ФК ЦСКА 1948 (София)-:-
Славия 1913 (София) - Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик)-:-
Левски Раковски (София) - Барокко (София)-:-
Олимпиец (София) - Септември (София)-:-
Витоша (Бистрица, обл.София ст.) - Ботев 57 СОУ (София)-:-
Национал (София) - Локомотив София 1929 (София)-:-
Царско село 2015 (София) - Левски (София)-:-
ЦСКА (София) - Витоша 13 (София)-:-
IX кръг
20 октомври 2019, неделя, 09:30 ч:
Септември (София) - Витоша (Бистрица, обл.София ст.)-:-
20 октомври 2019, неделя, 11:30 ч:
Витоша 13 (София) - Оборище (Панагюрище)-:-
Левски (София) - ЦСКА (София)-:-
Локомотив София 1929 (София) - Царско село 2015 (София)-:-
Ботев 57 СОУ (София) - Национал (София)-:-
Барокко (София) - Олимпиец (София)-:-
Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) - Левски Раковски (София)-:-
ФК ЦСКА 1948 (София) - Славия 1913 (София)-:-
X кръг
25 октомври 2019, петък, 11:30 ч:
Оборище (Панагюрище) - Славия 1913 (София)-:-
Левски Раковски (София) - ФК ЦСКА 1948 (София)-:-
Олимпиец (София) - Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик)-:-
Витоша (Бистрица, обл.София ст.) - Барокко (София)-:-
Национал (София) - Септември (София)-:-
Царско село 2015 (София) - Ботев 57 СОУ (София)-:-
Витоша 13 (София) - Левски (София)-:-
25 октомври 2019, петък, 14:00 ч:
ЦСКА (София) - Локомотив София 1929 (София)-:-
XI кръг
3 ноември 2019, неделя, 09:30 ч:
Септември (София) - Царско село 2015 (София)-:-
3 ноември 2019, неделя, 11:30 ч:
Левски (София) - Оборище (Панагюрище)-:-
Локомотив София 1929 (София) - Витоша 13 (София)-:-
Ботев 57 СОУ (София) - ЦСКА (София)-:-
Барокко (София) - Национал (София)-:-
Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) - Витоша (Бистрица, обл.София ст.)-:-
ФК ЦСКА 1948 (София) - Олимпиец (София)-:-
Славия 1913 (София) - Левски Раковски (София)-:-
XII кръг
10 ноември 2019, неделя, 11:30 ч:
Оборище (Панагюрище) - Левски Раковски (София)-:-
Олимпиец (София) - Славия 1913 (София)-:-
Витоша (Бистрица, обл.София ст.) - ФК ЦСКА 1948 (София)-:-
Национал (София) - Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик)-:-
Царско село 2015 (София) - Барокко (София)-:-
Витоша 13 (София) - Ботев 57 СОУ (София)-:-
Левски (София) - Локомотив София 1929 (София)-:-
10 ноември 2019, неделя, 14:00 ч:
ЦСКА (София) - Септември (София)-:-
XIII кръг
17 ноември 2019, неделя, 09:30 ч:
Септември (София) - Витоша 13 (София)-:-
17 ноември 2019, неделя, 11:30 ч:
Локомотив София 1929 (София) - Оборище (Панагюрище)-:-
Ботев 57 СОУ (София) - Левски (София)-:-
Барокко (София) - ЦСКА (София)-:-
Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) - Царско село 2015 (София)-:-
ФК ЦСКА 1948 (София) - Национал (София)-:-
Славия 1913 (София) - Витоша (Бистрица, обл.София ст.)-:-
Левски Раковски (София) - Олимпиец (София)-:-
XIV кръг
24 ноември 2019, неделя, 11:30 ч:
Оборище (Панагюрище) - Олимпиец (София)-:-
Витоша (Бистрица, обл.София ст.) - Левски Раковски (София)-:-
Национал (София) - Славия 1913 (София)-:-
Царско село 2015 (София) - ФК ЦСКА 1948 (София)-:-
Витоша 13 (София) - Барокко (София)-:-
Левски (София) - Септември (София)-:-
Локомотив София 1929 (София) - Ботев 57 СОУ (София)-:-
24 ноември 2019, неделя, 14:00 ч:
ЦСКА (София) - Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик)-:-
XV кръг
1 декември 2019, неделя, 09:30 ч:
Септември (София) - Локомотив София 1929 (София)-:-
1 декември 2019, неделя, 11:30 ч:
Ботев 57 СОУ (София) - Оборище (Панагюрище)-:-
Барокко (София) - Левски (София)-:-
Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) - Витоша 13 (София)-:-
ФК ЦСКА 1948 (София) - ЦСКА (София)-:-
Славия 1913 (София) - Царско село 2015 (София)-:-
Левски Раковски (София) - Национал (София)-:-
Олимпиец (София) - Витоша (Бистрица, обл.София ст.)-:-
XVI кръг
:
Оборище (Панагюрище) - Витоша (Бистрица, обл.София ст.)-:-
Олимпиец (София) - Национал (София)-:-
Левски Раковски (София) - Царско село 2015 (София)-:-
Славия 1913 (София) - ЦСКА (София)-:-
ФК ЦСКА 1948 (София) - Витоша 13 (София)-:-
Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) - Левски (София)-:-
Барокко (София) - Локомотив София 1929 (София)-:-
Септември (София) - Ботев 57 СОУ (София)-:-
XVII кръг
Септември (София) - Оборище (Панагюрище)-:-
Ботев 57 СОУ (София) - Барокко (София)-:-
Локомотив София 1929 (София) - Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик)-:-
Левски (София) - ФК ЦСКА 1948 (София)-:-
Витоша 13 (София) - Славия 1913 (София)-:-
ЦСКА (София) - Левски Раковски (София)-:-
Царско село 2015 (София) - Олимпиец (София)-:-
Национал (София) - Витоша (Бистрица, обл.София ст.)-:-
XVIII кръг
Оборище (Панагюрище) - Национал (София)-:-
Витоша (Бистрица, обл.София ст.) - Царско село 2015 (София)-:-
Олимпиец (София) - ЦСКА (София)-:-
Левски Раковски (София) - Витоша 13 (София)-:-
Славия 1913 (София) - Левски (София)-:-
ФК ЦСКА 1948 (София) - Локомотив София 1929 (София)-:-
Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) - Ботев 57 СОУ (София)-:-
Барокко (София) - Септември (София)-:-
XIX кръг
Барокко (София) - Оборище (Панагюрище)-:-
Септември (София) - Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик)-:-
Ботев 57 СОУ (София) - ФК ЦСКА 1948 (София)-:-
Локомотив София 1929 (София) - Славия 1913 (София)-:-
Левски (София) - Левски Раковски (София)-:-
Витоша 13 (София) - Олимпиец (София)-:-
ЦСКА (София) - Витоша (Бистрица, обл.София ст.)-:-
Царско село 2015 (София) - Национал (София)-:-
XX кръг
Оборище (Панагюрище) - Царско село 2015 (София)-:-
Национал (София) - ЦСКА (София)-:-
Витоша (Бистрица, обл.София ст.) - Витоша 13 (София)-:-
Олимпиец (София) - Левски (София)-:-
Левски Раковски (София) - Локомотив София 1929 (София)-:-
Славия 1913 (София) - Ботев 57 СОУ (София)-:-
ФК ЦСКА 1948 (София) - Септември (София)-:-
Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) - Барокко (София)-:-
XXI кръг
Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) - Оборище (Панагюрище)-:-
Барокко (София) - ФК ЦСКА 1948 (София)-:-
Септември (София) - Славия 1913 (София)-:-
Ботев 57 СОУ (София) - Левски Раковски (София)-:-
Локомотив София 1929 (София) - Олимпиец (София)-:-
Левски (София) - Витоша (Бистрица, обл.София ст.)-:-
Витоша 13 (София) - Национал (София)-:-
ЦСКА (София) - Царско село 2015 (София)-:-
XXII кръг
Оборище (Панагюрище) - ЦСКА (София)-:-
Царско село 2015 (София) - Витоша 13 (София)-:-
Национал (София) - Левски (София)-:-
Витоша (Бистрица, обл.София ст.) - Локомотив София 1929 (София)-:-
Олимпиец (София) - Ботев 57 СОУ (София)-:-
Левски Раковски (София) - Септември (София)-:-
Славия 1913 (София) - Барокко (София)-:-
ФК ЦСКА 1948 (София) - Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик)-:-
XXIII кръг
ФК ЦСКА 1948 (София) - Оборище (Панагюрище)-:-
Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) - Славия 1913 (София)-:-
Барокко (София) - Левски Раковски (София)-:-
Септември (София) - Олимпиец (София)-:-
Ботев 57 СОУ (София) - Витоша (Бистрица, обл.София ст.)-:-
Локомотив София 1929 (София) - Национал (София)-:-
Левски (София) - Царско село 2015 (София)-:-
Витоша 13 (София) - ЦСКА (София)-:-
XXIV кръг
Оборище (Панагюрище) - Витоша 13 (София)-:-
ЦСКА (София) - Левски (София)-:-
Царско село 2015 (София) - Локомотив София 1929 (София)-:-
Национал (София) - Ботев 57 СОУ (София)-:-
Витоша (Бистрица, обл.София ст.) - Септември (София)-:-
Олимпиец (София) - Барокко (София)-:-
Левски Раковски (София) - Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик)-:-
Славия 1913 (София) - ФК ЦСКА 1948 (София)-:-
XXV кръг
Славия 1913 (София) - Оборище (Панагюрище)-:-
ФК ЦСКА 1948 (София) - Левски Раковски (София)-:-
Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) - Олимпиец (София)-:-
Барокко (София) - Витоша (Бистрица, обл.София ст.)-:-
Септември (София) - Национал (София)-:-
Ботев 57 СОУ (София) - Царско село 2015 (София)-:-
Локомотив София 1929 (София) - ЦСКА (София)-:-
Левски (София) - Витоша 13 (София)-:-
XXVI кръг
Оборище (Панагюрище) - Левски (София)-:-
Витоша 13 (София) - Локомотив София 1929 (София)-:-
ЦСКА (София) - Ботев 57 СОУ (София)-:-
Царско село 2015 (София) - Септември (София)-:-
Национал (София) - Барокко (София)-:-
Витоша (Бистрица, обл.София ст.) - Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик)-:-
Олимпиец (София) - ФК ЦСКА 1948 (София)-:-
Левски Раковски (София) - Славия 1913 (София)-:-
XXVII кръг
Левски Раковски (София) - Оборище (Панагюрище)-:-
Славия 1913 (София) - Олимпиец (София)-:-
ФК ЦСКА 1948 (София) - Витоша (Бистрица, обл.София ст.)-:-
Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) - Национал (София)-:-
Барокко (София) - Царско село 2015 (София)-:-
Септември (София) - ЦСКА (София)-:-
Ботев 57 СОУ (София) - Витоша 13 (София)-:-
Локомотив София 1929 (София) - Левски (София)-:-
XXVIII кръг
Оборище (Панагюрище) - Локомотив София 1929 (София)-:-
Левски (София) - Ботев 57 СОУ (София)-:-
Витоша 13 (София) - Септември (София)-:-
ЦСКА (София) - Барокко (София)-:-
Царско село 2015 (София) - Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик)-:-
Национал (София) - ФК ЦСКА 1948 (София)-:-
Витоша (Бистрица, обл.София ст.) - Славия 1913 (София)-:-
Олимпиец (София) - Левски Раковски (София)-:-
XXIX кръг
Олимпиец (София) - Оборище (Панагюрище)-:-
Левски Раковски (София) - Витоша (Бистрица, обл.София ст.)-:-
Славия 1913 (София) - Национал (София)-:-
ФК ЦСКА 1948 (София) - Царско село 2015 (София)-:-
Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) - ЦСКА (София)-:-
Барокко (София) - Витоша 13 (София)-:-
Септември (София) - Левски (София)-:-
Ботев 57 СОУ (София) - Локомотив София 1929 (София)-:-
XXX кръг
Оборище (Панагюрище) - Ботев 57 СОУ (София)-:-
Локомотив София 1929 (София) - Септември (София)-:-
Левски (София) - Барокко (София)-:-
Витоша 13 (София) - Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик)-:-
ЦСКА (София) - ФК ЦСКА 1948 (София)-:-
Царско село 2015 (София) - Славия 1913 (София)-:-
Национал (София) - Левски Раковски (София)-:-
Витоша (Бистрица, обл.София ст.) - Олимпиец (София)-:-