XV кръг
30 ноември 2019, събота, 10:00 ч:
Славия 1913 (София) - Царско село 2015 (София)2:1
1 декември 2019, неделя, 09:30 ч:
Септември (София) - Локомотив София 1929 (София)1:1
1 декември 2019, неделя, 11:30 ч:
Барокко (София) - Левски (София)0:8
Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) - Витоша 13 (София)0:5
ФК ЦСКА 1948 (София) - ЦСКА (София)1:1
Левски Раковски (София) - Национал (София)1:2
Олимпиец (София) - Витоша (Бистрица, обл.София ст.)3:1
1 декември 2019, неделя, 14:00 ч:
Ботев 57 СОУ (София) - Оборище (Панагюрище)5:1
XIV кръг
24 ноември 2019, неделя, 11:30 ч:
Оборище (Панагюрище) - Олимпиец (София)0:0
Витоша (Бистрица, обл.София ст.) - Левски Раковски (София)1:2
Национал (София) - Славия 1913 (София)1:4
Царско село 2015 (София) - ФК ЦСКА 1948 (София)2:0
Витоша 13 (София) - Барокко (София)7:0
Локомотив София 1929 (София) - Ботев 57 СОУ (София)1:1
24 ноември 2019, неделя, 14:00 ч:
ЦСКА (София) - Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик)7:1
8 декември 2019, неделя, 11:00 ч:
Левски (София) - Септември (София)0:1
XIII кръг
16 ноември 2019, събота, 11:30 ч:
Славия 1913 (София) - Витоша (Бистрица, обл.София ст.)2:1
17 ноември 2019, неделя, 09:30 ч:
Барокко (София) - ЦСКА (София)1:8
ФК ЦСКА 1948 (София) - Национал (София)2:1
17 ноември 2019, неделя, 10:30 ч:
Септември (София) - Витоша 13 (София)2:3
17 ноември 2019, неделя, 11:30 ч:
Локомотив София 1929 (София) - Оборище (Панагюрище)10:0
Ботев 57 СОУ (София) - Левски (София)0:3
Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) - Царско село 2015 (София)3:3
Левски Раковски (София) - Олимпиец (София)0:4
XII кръг
9 ноември 2019, събота, 10:30 ч:
Национал (София) - Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик)1:1
9 ноември 2019, събота, 14:00 ч:
ЦСКА (София) - Септември (София)1:1
10 ноември 2019, неделя, 11:00 ч:
Оборище (Панагюрище) - Левски Раковски (София)0:4
10 ноември 2019, неделя, 11:30 ч:
Олимпиец (София) - Славия 1913 (София)1:1
Витоша (Бистрица, обл.София ст.) - ФК ЦСКА 1948 (София)2:3
Царско село 2015 (София) - Барокко (София)5:0
Витоша 13 (София) - Ботев 57 СОУ (София)2:0
Левски (София) - Локомотив София 1929 (София)2:1
XI кръг
13 ноември 2019, сряда, 14:00 ч:
Славия 1913 (София) - Левски Раковски (София)3:1
14 ноември 2019, четвъртък, 09:30 ч:
Септември (София) - Царско село 2015 (София)2:1
14 ноември 2019, четвъртък, 11:30 ч:
Левски (София) - Оборище (Панагюрище)11:0
Локомотив София 1929 (София) - Витоша 13 (София)2:0
Ботев 57 СОУ (София) - ЦСКА (София)0:1
Барокко (София) - Национал (София)2:1
Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) - Витоша (Бистрица, обл.София ст.)0:1
ФК ЦСКА 1948 (София) - Олимпиец (София)2:1
X кръг
7 ноември 2019, четвъртък, 11:30 ч:
Левски Раковски (София) - ФК ЦСКА 1948 (София)3:1
Олимпиец (София) - Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик)2:4
Витоша (Бистрица, обл.София ст.) - Барокко (София)0:2
Царско село 2015 (София) - Ботев 57 СОУ (София)2:1
21 ноември 2019, четвъртък, 14:00 ч:
Оборище (Панагюрище) - Славия 1913 (София)0:7
28 ноември 2019, четвъртък, 14:00 ч:
Национал (София) - Септември (София)3:4
4 декември 2019, сряда, 14:00 ч:
Витоша 13 (София) - Левски (София)0:1
5 декември 2019, четвъртък, 11:30 ч:
ЦСКА (София) - Локомотив София 1929 (София)1:0
IX кръг
20 октомври 2019, неделя, 11:00 ч:
Барокко (София) - Олимпиец (София)2:3
20 октомври 2019, неделя, 11:30 ч:
Витоша 13 (София) - Оборище (Панагюрище)9:0
Левски (София) - ЦСКА (София)3:2
Локомотив София 1929 (София) - Царско село 2015 (София)1:0
Ботев 57 СОУ (София) - Национал (София)0:2
Септември (София) - Витоша (Бистрица, обл.София ст.)6:0
Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) - Левски Раковски (София)2:0
ФК ЦСКА 1948 (София) - Славия 1913 (София)0:3
VIII кръг
13 октомври 2019, неделя, 09:30 ч:
Национал (София) - Локомотив София 1929 (София)3:4
13 октомври 2019, неделя, 11:30 ч:
Оборище (Панагюрище) - ФК ЦСКА 1948 (София)1:7
Славия 1913 (София) - Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик)3:1
Левски Раковски (София) - Барокко (София)3:1
Олимпиец (София) - Септември (София)3:1
Витоша (Бистрица, обл.София ст.) - Ботев 57 СОУ (София)0:3
Царско село 2015 (София) - Левски (София)3:3
13 октомври 2019, неделя, 12:00 ч:
ЦСКА (София) - Витоша 13 (София)0:0
VII кръг
6 октомври 2019, неделя, 11:30 ч:
Витоша 13 (София) - Царско село 2015 (София)1:2
Левски (София) - Национал (София)3:0
Локомотив София 1929 (София) - Витоша (Бистрица, обл.София ст.)6:0
Ботев 57 СОУ (София) - Олимпиец (София)0:0
Барокко (София) - Славия 1913 (София)0:5
Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) - ФК ЦСКА 1948 (София)0:2
6 октомври 2019, неделя, 13:30 ч:
Септември (София) - Левски Раковски (София)7:0
6 октомври 2019, неделя, 14:00 ч:
ЦСКА (София) - Оборище (Панагюрище)11:0
VI кръг
28 септември 2019, събота, 14:00 ч:
Левски Раковски (София) - Ботев 57 СОУ (София)1:4
29 септември 2019, неделя, 11:30 ч:
Оборище (Панагюрище) - Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик)1:5
ФК ЦСКА 1948 (София) - Барокко (София)10:0
Олимпиец (София) - Локомотив София 1929 (София)0:5
Витоша (Бистрица, обл.София ст.) - Левски (София)0:6
Царско село 2015 (София) - ЦСКА (София)2:0
29 септември 2019, неделя, 15:00 ч:
Славия 1913 (София) - Септември (София)1:3
29 септември 2019, неделя, 16:00 ч:
Национал (София) - Витоша 13 (София)3:4
V кръг
20 септември 2019, петък, 11:00 ч:
Септември (София) - ФК ЦСКА 1948 (София)5:0
21 септември 2019, събота, 14:00 ч:
ЦСКА (София) - Национал (София)8:0
22 септември 2019, неделя, 11:30 ч:
Царско село 2015 (София) - Оборище (Панагюрище)4:1
Витоша 13 (София) - Витоша (Бистрица, обл.София ст.)6:0
Левски (София) - Олимпиец (София)5:0
Локомотив София 1929 (София) - Левски Раковски (София)7:0
Ботев 57 СОУ (София) - Славия 1913 (София)2:1
Барокко (София) - Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик)2:5
IV кръг
15 септември 2019, неделя, 11:30 ч:
Оборище (Панагюрище) - Барокко (София)2:2
Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) - Септември (София)0:2
ФК ЦСКА 1948 (София) - Ботев 57 СОУ (София)2:1
Славия 1913 (София) - Локомотив София 1929 (София)0:2
Левски Раковски (София) - Левски (София)0:5
Олимпиец (София) - Витоша 13 (София)0:6
Витоша (Бистрица, обл.София ст.) - ЦСКА (София)1:6
Национал (София) - Царско село 2015 (София)4:3
III кръг
8 септември 2019, неделя, 09:30 ч:
ЦСКА (София) - Олимпиец (София)7:1
8 септември 2019, неделя, 10:00 ч:
Септември (София) - Барокко (София)8:0
8 септември 2019, неделя, 11:30 ч:
Национал (София) - Оборище (Панагюрище)6:1
Царско село 2015 (София) - Витоша (Бистрица, обл.София ст.)6:0
Витоша 13 (София) - Левски Раковски (София)5:0
Левски (София) - Славия 1913 (София)3:2
Локомотив София 1929 (София) - ФК ЦСКА 1948 (София)4:0
Ботев 57 СОУ (София) - Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик)2:1
II кръг
1 септември 2019, неделя, 11:30 ч:
Оборище (Панагюрище) - Септември (София)0:7
Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) - Локомотив София 1929 (София)0:0
Витоша (Бистрица, обл.София ст.) - Национал (София)1:4
4 септември 2019, сряда, 18:00 ч:
Славия 1913 (София) - Витоша 13 (София)0:4
5 септември 2019, четвъртък, 18:00 ч:
Левски Раковски (София) - ЦСКА (София)0:12
12 септември 2019, четвъртък, 16:30 ч:
Барокко (София) - Ботев 57 СОУ (София)0:6
12 септември 2019, четвъртък, 17:00 ч:
ФК ЦСКА 1948 (София) - Левски (София)1:4
Олимпиец (София) - Царско село 2015 (София)0:2
I кръг
24 август 2019, събота, 09:30 ч:
Левски (София) - Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик)10:0
25 август 2019, неделя, 11:30 ч:
Витоша (Бистрица, обл.София ст.) - Оборище (Панагюрище)4:3
Царско село 2015 (София) - Левски Раковски (София)5:1
Витоша 13 (София) - ФК ЦСКА 1948 (София)2:1
Локомотив София 1929 (София) - Барокко (София)8:1
25 август 2019, неделя, 14:00 ч:
ЦСКА (София) - Славия 1913 (София)1:0
4 септември 2019, сряда, 18:30 ч:
Национал (София) - Олимпиец (София)5:1
5 септември 2019, четвъртък, 16:00 ч:
Ботев 57 СОУ (София) - Септември (София)0:2