XVII кръг
15 май 2024, сряда, 15:00 ч:
Национал (София) - Барокко (София)5:4
XVI кръг
15 май 2024, сряда, 13:00 ч:
София спорт (София) - Витоша 13 (София)1:6
XVIII кръг
11 май 2024, събота, 18:00 ч:
Витоша 13 (София) - РД Спорт (София)0:3
11 май 2024, събота, 17:30 ч:
Академия за футболно развитие (София) - Септември (София)0:0
11 май 2024, събота, 11:00 ч:
София спорт (София) - Левски Раковски (София)6:0
УФК Ботев (София) - Национал (София)4:1
Барокко (София) - Локомотив София 1929 (София)0:11
XIII кръг
1 май 2024, сряда, 15:00 ч:
Национал (София) - София спорт (София)1:1
XII кръг
30 април 2024, вторник, 15:00 ч:
Септември (София) - Витоша 13 (София)1:5
XVII кръг
27 април 2024, събота, 15:30 ч:
Септември (София) - София спорт (София)3:1
27 април 2024, събота, 11:00 ч:
Локомотив София 1929 (София) - Академия за футболно развитие (София)3:1
РД Спорт (София) - УФК Ботев (София)1:1
Левски Раковски (София) - Витоша 13 (София)0:9
XVI кръг
23 април 2024, вторник, 09:00 ч:
Септември (София) - Локомотив София 1929 (София)1:4
20 април 2024, събота, 11:00 ч:
УФК Ботев (София) - Левски Раковски (София)12:0
Барокко (София) - РД Спорт (София)1:3
Академия за футболно развитие (София) - Национал (София)2:0
XV кръг
13 април 2024, събота, 18:00 ч:
Витоша 13 (София) - УФК Ботев (София)4:2
13 април 2024, събота, 11:00 ч:
Локомотив София 1929 (София) - София спорт (София)5:1
Национал (София) - Септември (София)6:5
РД Спорт (София) - Академия за футболно развитие (София)2:1
Левски Раковски (София) - Барокко (София)2:6
XIV кръг
7 април 2024, неделя, 16:00 ч:
Барокко (София) - Витоша 13 (София)0:10
6 април 2024, събота, 18:00 ч:
София спорт (София) - УФК Ботев (София)1:2
6 април 2024, събота, 16:00 ч:
Септември (София) - РД Спорт (София)2:1
6 април 2024, събота, 11:00 ч:
Академия за футболно развитие (София) - Левски Раковски (София)6:2
Локомотив София 1929 (София) - Национал (София)8:1
XIII кръг
30 март 2024, събота, 18:00 ч:
Витоша 13 (София) - Академия за футболно развитие (София)5:1
30 март 2024, събота, 11:00 ч:
РД Спорт (София) - Локомотив София 1929 (София)4:1
Левски Раковски (София) - Септември (София)1:4
УФК Ботев (София) - Барокко (София)8:1
XII кръг
23 март 2024, събота, 13:00 ч:
София спорт (София) - Барокко (София)1:1
23 март 2024, събота, 11:00 ч:
Академия за футболно развитие (София) - УФК Ботев (София)3:3
Локомотив София 1929 (София) - Левски Раковски (София)3:0*
Национал (София) - РД Спорт (София)3:2
X кръг
20 март 2024, сряда, 13:00 ч:
Септември (София) - Барокко (София)4:0
XI кръг
16 март 2024, събота, 11:00 ч:
РД Спорт (София) - София спорт (София)4:2
Левски Раковски (София) - Национал (София)1:4
Витоша 13 (София) - Локомотив София 1929 (София)1:2
УФК Ботев (София) - Септември (София)1:1
Барокко (София) - Академия за футболно развитие (София)1:3
X кръг
9 март 2024, събота, 15:30 ч:
Локомотив София 1929 (София) - УФК Ботев (София)1:3
9 март 2024, събота, 15:00 ч:
София спорт (София) - Академия за футболно развитие (София)5:2
9 март 2024, събота, 11:00 ч:
Национал (София) - Витоша 13 (София)0:8
РД Спорт (София) - Левски Раковски (София)8:2
IX кръг
11 ноември 2023, събота, 13:00 ч:
Национал (София) - УФК Ботев (София)0:7
Септември (София) - Академия за футболно развитие (София)1:0
11 ноември 2023, събота, 11:00 ч:
Левски Раковски (София) - София спорт (София)0:1
РД Спорт (София) - Витоша 13 (София)3:3
Локомотив София 1929 (София) - Барокко (София)15:2
VIII кръг
4 ноември 2023, събота, 15:00 ч:
Академия за футболно развитие (София) - Локомотив София 1929 (София)4:4
4 ноември 2023, събота, 12:00 ч:
София спорт (София) - Септември (София)2:3
Барокко (София) - Национал (София)3:4
4 ноември 2023, събота, 11:00 ч:
УФК Ботев (София) - РД Спорт (София)0:4
3 ноември 2023, петък, 11:00 ч:
Витоша 13 (София) - Левски Раковски (София)9:0
VII кръг
21 октомври 2023, събота, 18:00 ч:
Витоша 13 (София) - София спорт (София)6:0
21 октомври 2023, събота, 15:00 ч:
Локомотив София 1929 (София) - Септември (София)3:1
21 октомври 2023, събота, 14:00 ч:
Левски Раковски (София) - УФК Ботев (София)2:7
21 октомври 2023, събота, 11:00 ч:
РД Спорт (София) - Барокко (София)5:0
Национал (София) - Академия за футболно развитие (София)4:1
VI кръг
14 октомври 2023, събота, 13:00 ч:
Септември (София) - Национал (София)1:1
14 октомври 2023, събота, 12:00 ч:
Академия за футболно развитие (София) - РД Спорт (София)2:1
14 октомври 2023, събота, 11:00 ч:
София спорт (София) - Локомотив София 1929 (София)0:4
Барокко (София) - Левски Раковски (София)7:1
УФК Ботев (София) - Витоша 13 (София)3:0
V кръг
7 октомври 2023, събота, 18:00 ч:
Витоша 13 (София) - Барокко (София)10:1
Национал (София) - Локомотив София 1929 (София)1:11
7 октомври 2023, събота, 11:00 ч:
УФК Ботев (София) - София спорт (София)5:3
Левски Раковски (София) - Академия за футболно развитие (София)6:2
РД Спорт (София) - Септември (София)3:1
IV кръг
30 септември 2023, събота, 13:00 ч:
Септември (София) - Левски Раковски (София)1:2
30 септември 2023, събота, 11:00 ч:
София спорт (София) - Национал (София)2:0
Локомотив София 1929 (София) - РД Спорт (София)0:5
Академия за футболно развитие (София) - Витоша 13 (София)0:5
Барокко (София) - УФК Ботев (София)0:4
III кръг
23 септември 2023, събота, 11:00 ч:
Барокко (София) - София спорт (София)0:3
УФК Ботев (София) - Академия за футболно развитие (София)6:2
Левски Раковски (София) - Локомотив София 1929 (София)0:8
РД Спорт (София) - Национал (София)2:0
22 септември 2023, петък, 10:00 ч:
Витоша 13 (София) - Септември (София)3:0
II кръг
16 септември 2023, събота, 11:00 ч:
София спорт (София) - РД Спорт (София)2:2
Национал (София) - Левски Раковски (София)2:3
Локомотив София 1929 (София) - Витоша 13 (София)1:2
Септември (София) - УФК Ботев (София)2:5
Академия за футболно развитие (София) - Барокко (София)7:0
I кръг
10 септември 2023, неделя, 11:00 ч:
Витоша 13 (София) - Национал (София)5:0
9 септември 2023, събота, 11:00 ч:
Академия за футболно развитие (София) - София спорт (София)1:3
Барокко (София) - Септември (София)1:10
УФК Ботев (София) - Локомотив София 1929 (София)7:3
Левски Раковски (София) - РД Спорт (София)0:6